Paris - Roubaix - 1924

Le Vésinet - Roubaix (270 km) - 06/04

Rider Team Country Time
1. Jules VAN HEVEL Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
10h34'00"
2. Maurice VILLE Individual
FRA
?
3. Felix SELLIER Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
4. Nicolas FRANTZ Alcyon - Dunlop
LUX
5. Henri PELISSIER Automoto
FRA
6. Robert GERBAUD Individual
FRA
7. Theophille BEECKMAN Griffon - Dunlop
BEL
7. Romain BELLENGER Peugeot - Wolber
FRA
7. Adelin BENOIT M. Buysse - Colonial
BEL
7. Gerard DEBAETS Labor - Dunlop
BEL
7. Gaston DEGY Aiglon - Dunlop
FRA
7. Albert DEJONGHE La Francaise - Diamant - Dunlop
BEL
7. Paul DEMAN La Francaise - Diamant - Dunlop
BEL
7. Leon DESPONTIN Aiglon - Dunlop
BEL
7. Leon DEVOS Delage
BEL
7. Maurice DEWAELE Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
7. Eugene DHERS Individual
FRA
7. Raymond ENGLEBERT Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
7. Marcel GOBILLOT Labor - Dunlop
FRA
7. Felix GOETHALS Thomann - Dunlop
FRA
7. Hilaire HELLEBAUT Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
7. Jules HUYVAERT Labor - Dunlop
BEL
7. Robert JACQUINOT J.B. Louvet -Wolber
FRA
7. Charles PELISSIER Automoto
FRA
7. Odille TAILLIEU Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
7. Philippe THYS Peugeot - Wolber
BEL
7. Denis VERSCHUEREN Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
7. Luigi VERTEMATI Individual
ITA
7. Federico GAY Alcyon - Dunlop
ITA
7. Heiri SUTER Gürtner
SUI
31. Leon SCIEUR Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
32. Marcel COLLEU J.B. Louvet -Wolber
FRA
33. Arsene ALANCOURT La Francaise - Diamant - Dunlop
FRA
34. Emile MASSON SR. Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
35. Jean ROSSIUS La Francaise - Diamant - Dunlop
BEL
36. Alfons STANDAERT Armor - Dunlop
BEL
37. Emile THOLLEMBEEK Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
38. Achille VERMANDEL Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
39. Rene VERMANDEL Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
40. Jean PREUSS
FRA
41. Karel GOVAERT Delage
BEL
42. Jules VERTRIEST J.B. Louvet -Wolber
BEL
43. Raymond DECORTE Wonder - Cycles Russell
BEL
44. Camille VANDECASTEELE Delage
BEL
45. Georges DAVOINE Individual
FRA
46. Alfred DE BUSSCHERE Individual
BEL
47. E. BEAGUE Individual
FRA
48. TREMISSEAUX Individual
FRA
49. Charles LOEW Individual
FRA
50. Louis BLERVACQUE Individual
FRA
51. Octave HIÉ Individual
FRA
52. Joseph JUMET Individual
FRA
53. Louis GILLET Individual
FRA
54. Victor LAFOSSE Remond - Strenz
FRA
55. Vincenzo BIANCO Individual
ITA
56. Evaristo ENDACO Individual
ITA