Milano - Torino - 1955

Milano - Torino (221 km) - 13/03

Rider Team Country Time
1. Cleto MAULE Torpado - Ursus
ITA
5h58'32"
2. Aldo MOSER Torpado - Ursus
ITA
3. Giorgio ALBANI Legnano
ITA
4. Fausto COPPI Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
5. Luciano MAGGINI Atala - Pirelli
ITA
6. Alessandro FANTINI Lygie
ITA
7. Albino CRESPI Atala - Pirelli
ITA
8. Nino DEFILIPPIS Torpado - Ursus
ITA
9. Bruno MONTI Lygie
ITA
10. Vittorio SEGHEZZI Individual
ITA
11. Mino DE ROSSI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
12. Riccardo FILIPPI Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
13. Walter VIGNOLO Individual
ITA
14. Angelo CONTERNO Torpado - Ursus
ITA
15. Wiedmer SERVADEI Fiorelli
ITA
16. Renzo SOLDANI Welter
ITA
16. Lido SARTINI Arbos - Pirelli
ITA
16. Colombo CASSANO Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Gianfranco SOBRERO Fiorelli
ITA
16. Giuliano MICHELON Atala - Pirelli
ITA
16. Sergio FERRANDO Welter
ITA
16. Giuseppe MONDELLO Individual
ITA
16. Giuseppe MINARDI Legnano
ITA
16. Vincenzo ZUCCONELLI Legnano
ITA
16. Pietro GIUDICI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Angelo COLETTO Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Pietro MORATTO Augustea
ITA
16. Marcello MASCII Petrucci Lamporecchi
ITA
16. Gastone NENCINI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Giuseppe PINTARELLI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Fiorenzo CRIPPA Legnano
ITA
16. Pasquale FORNARA Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Rolando VERDINI Individual
ITA
16. Donato ZAMPINI Tebag - Continental
ITA
16. Gino REGGIANI V.C. Reggi
ITA
16. Walter SERENA Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Bruno TOGNACCINI Atala - Pirelli
ITA
16. Giuseppe FAVERO Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
16. Fiorenzo MAGNI Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Carlo CLERICI Condor
SUI
16. Stefano GAGGERO Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
16. Luciano PEZZI Lygie
ITA
16. Aurelio DEL RIO Atala - Pirelli
ITA
16. Gilberto DALL'AGATA Girardengo - Eldorado
ITA
16. Marcello CIOLLI Fréjus
ITA
16. Emilio CIOLLI Fréjus
ITA
16. Waldemaro BARTOLOZZI Atala - Pirelli
ITA
16. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO Legnano
ITA
16. Adolphe PEZZULI Urago - D'Alessandro
FRA
16. Pietro NASCIMBENE Arbos - Pirelli
ITA
16. Agostino COLETTO Fréjus
ITA
16. Valerio CHIARLONE Allegro
ITA
16. Armando BARDUCCI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Antonio ULIANA Leo - Chlorodont
ESP
16. Danilo BAROZZI Atala - Pirelli
ITA
16. Rino BENEDETTI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Alfredo PASOTTI Augustea
ITA
16. Nello FABBRI Legnano
ITA
16. Giovanni PETTINATI Torpado - Ursus
ITA
16. Pierino BAFFI Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Franco FRANCHI Individual
ITA
16. Luciano FROSINI Fiorelli
ITA
16. Renzo ACCORDI Faema - Guerra
ITA
16. Giancarlo ASTRUA Lygie
ITA
16. Remo BARTALINI Fréjus
ITA
16. Giuseppe BURATTI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Guido BONI Torpado - Ursus
ITA
16. Martin METZGER Cilo
SUI
16. Angelo FURIAN
ITA
16. Jose JORDAN Individual
SUI
16. Emilio CROCI TORTI Cilo
SUI
16. Loretto PETRUCCI Lygie
ITA
16. Marcello PELLEGRINI Welter
ITA
16. Kobi SCHERER Tebag - Continental
SUI
16. Carlo LAFRANCHI Tigra
SUI
16. Vasco CIAPINI Individual
ITA
16. Lino CIOCCHETTA Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Remo PIANEZZI Cilo
SUI
16. Oreste CONTE Individual
ITA
16. Gaby FAILLE
FRA
16. Remo FORNASIERO Torpado - Ursus
ITA
16. Umberto DREI Legnano
ITA
16. Gino GUERRINI Lygie
ITA
16. Mario MONTI Individual
ITA
16. Armando PARA Girardengo - Eldorado
ITA
16. Dante RIVOLA Fiorelli
ITA
16. Primo VOLPI Welter
ITA
16. Guido DE SANTI Bottecchia
ITA
16. Ivo PUGI Faema - Guerra
ITA
16. Walter DE VECCHI Augustea
ITA
16. Giuliano MARTINO Welter
ITA
16. Bruno LANDI Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Dullio DE PIERI Individual
ITA
16. Jacques BOVAY Condor
SUI
16. Donato PIAZZA Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Silvio PEDRONI Nivea - Fuchs
ITA
16. Eugenio BERTOGLIO Leo - Chlorodont
ITA
16. Andrea CARREA Bianchi - Pirelli
ITA
16. Aldo ZULIANI Torpado - Ursus
ITA
16. Arrigo PADOVAN Juvela
ITA
16. Hans LUDIN
SUI
16. Vasco AMBROSO Faema - Guerra
ITA
16. Adolfo GROSSO Lygie
ITA
16. Ugo MASSOCCO Nivea - Fuchs
ITA