Milano - Vignola - 1964

9th edition

Rogoredo - Vignola 235 km

12 April 1964

Rider Team Time
1.
Guido DE ROSSO
Molteni 6h33'00"
2.
Adriano DURANTE
Legnano 35"
3.
Diego RONCHINI
Cynar - Frejus
4.
Italo ZILIOLI
Carpano
5.
Raffaele MARCOLI
Legnano
6.
Franco CRIBIORI
Gazzola
7.
Bruno MEALLI
Cynar - Frejus
8.
Renato PELIZZONI
Ignis
9.
Antonio BAILETTI
Carpano
10.
Mario FONTANA
Lygie
11.
Silvano CIAMPI
Springoil - Fuchs
12.
Mario MINIERI
Salvarani
13.
Franco BITOSSI
Springoil - Fuchs
14.
Italo MAZZACURATI
Salvarani
15.
Vito TACCONE
Salvarani
16.
Dino ZANDEGU
Cynar - Frejus
17.
Gianni MOTTA
Molteni
18.
Dino LIVIERO
I.B.A.C.
19.
Vendramino BARIVIERA
Carpano
20.
Romano PIANCASTELLI
Salvarani
21.
Nevio VITALI
Springoil - Fuchs
22.
Gastone NENCINI
Springoil - Fuchs
23.
Rolando PICCHIOTTI
Gazzola
24.
Pietro ZOPPAS
Cité
25.
Vincenzo MECO
Cité
26.
Nino DEFILIPPIS
I.B.A.C.
27.
Dino BRUNI
Gazzola
27.
Guido CARLESI
Gazzola
27.
Marino VIGNA
Gazzola
27.
Primo NARDELLO
Ignis
27.
Roberto POGGIALI
Ignis
27.
Flaviano VICENTINI
Ignis
27.
Ercole BALDINI
Salvarani
27.
Bruno FANTINATO
Salvarani
27.
Franco MAGNANI
Salvarani
27.
Arnaldo PAMBIANCO
Salvarani
27.
Franco LOTTI
Cynar - Frejus
27.
Giancarlo GENTINA
Cynar - Frejus
27.
Luigi SARTI
Cynar - Frejus
27.
Giuseppe SARTORE
Cynar - Frejus
27.
Felice ADAMI
Legnano
27.
Emilio CIOLLI
Legnano
27.
Giuseppe DAGLIA
Legnano
27.
Giancarlo FERRETTI
Legnano
27.
Renato BONGIONI
Molteni
27.
Michele DANCELLI
Molteni
27.
Guido NERI
Molteni
27.
Graziano BATTISTINI
I.B.A.C.
27.
Carlo AZZINI
Carpano
27.
Luciano GALBO
Carpano
27.
Marcello MUGNAINI
Lygie
27.
Danilo GRASSI
Lygie
27.
Romano MAFFEI
Lygie
27.
Aldo MOSER
Lygie
27.
Enzo MOSER
Lygie
27.
Giampiero PANCINI
Lygie
27.
Alfredo SABBADIN
Gazzola
27.
Livio TRAPÉ
Springoil - Fuchs
27.
Giancarlo CEPPI
Springoil - Fuchs
27.
Ugo COLOMBO
Springoil - Fuchs
27.
Vittorio CHIARINI
Springoil - Fuchs
62.
Vittorio ADORNI
Salvarani
63.
Remo STEFANONI
Ignis
64.
Giorgio ZANCANARO
Carpano
65.
Angelo CONTERNO
Carpano
66.
Pierino BAFFI
Molteni
67.
Bruno PERETTI
Legnano
68.
Mario MAINO
Cynar - Frejus
69.
Tomasso DE PRA
Molteni
70.
Loris GUERNIERI
Carpano
71.
Angelo BARBIERI
Cité
72.
Alberto ASSIRELLI
Salvarani
73.
Silvio BONI
Legnano
74.
Gilberto VENDEMIATI
Gazzola
75.
Franco BALMAMION
Cynar - Frejus
76.
Franco PANICELLI
Cité
77.
Danilo FERRARI
I.B.A.C.
78.
Pasquale FABBRI
Ignis
79.
Ambrogio COLOMBO
Ignis
80.
Pietro PARTESOTTI
Lygie