Milano - Torino - 1969

Milano - Torino (209 km) - 09/03

Rider Team Country Time
1. Claudio MICHELOTTO Max Meyer
ITA
5h16'13"
2. Martin VAN DEN BOSSCHE Faema
BEL
49"
3. Franco BITOSSI Filotex
ITA
55"
4. Matteo CRAVERO Sanson
ITA
5. Guido DE ROSSO Faema
ITA
6. Renzo BALDAN G.B.C.
ITA
7. Giuseppe BEGHETTO Ferretti
ITA
8. Ernesto DONGHI Sagit
ITA
9. Giuseppe MILIOLI Germanvox - Wega
ITA
1'01"
10. Mino DENTI Scic
ITA
11. Giuseppe FEZZARDI Sanson
ITA
12. Carlo CHIAPPANO Sanson
ITA
13. Giuseppe SCOPEL Max Meyer
ITA
14. Vittorio ADORNI Scic
ITA
15. Aldo MOSER G.B.C.
ITA
1'05"
16. Alfio POLI Filotex
ITA
17. Marcello BERGAMO Filotex
ITA
1'08"
18. Bruno MEALLI Scic
ITA
19. Adriano DURANTE Scic
ITA
20. Alberto ROSSETTO Ferretti
ITA
21. Giorgio MANTOVANI Eliolona
ITA
22. Enrico PAOLINI Scic
ITA
23. Damiano CAPODIVENTO G.B.C.
ITA
24. Gianfranco BIANCHIN Gris 2000
ITA
25. Gabriele GAZZETTA Sagit
ITA
26. Patrick SERCU Faema
BEL
27. Ottavio CREPALDI Sanson
ITA
28. Lino CARLETTO Salvarani
ITA
29. Franco MORI Sanson
ITA
30. Alberto MORELLINI Eliolona
ITA
31. Antonio CARNIEL Sagit
ITA
32. Pietro CAMPAGNARI Sanson
ITA
33. Luciano SOAVE Faema
ITA
34. Giancarlo POLIDORI Molteni
ITA
35. Giancarlo TARTONI Gris 2000
ITA
36. Guido NERI Max Meyer
ITA
37. Julien VAN LINT Ferretti
BEL
38. Leopoldo CATTELAN Ferretti
ITA
39. Adriano PASSUELLO Filotex
ITA
40. Luigi SGARBOZZA Max Meyer
ITA
41. Imerio MASSIGNAN G.B.C.
ITA
42. Vladimiro PALAZZI Sagit
ITA
4'50"
43. Giampaolo CUCCHIETTI Max Meyer
ITA
44. Giorgio DESTRO G.B.C.
ITA
45. Ugo COLOMBO Filotex
ITA
46. Silvano DAVO Ferretti
ITA
4'55"
47. Alberto DELLA TORRE Filotex
ITA
48. Roberto BALLINI G.B.C.
ITA
49. Pietro GUERRA Salvarani
ITA
50. Pierino PRIMAVERA Scic
ITA
51. Sandro QUINTARELLI Gris 2000
ITA
52. Giorgio FAVARO Filotex
ITA
5'20"
53. Julio JIMENEZ MUNOZ Eliolona
ESP
54. Angelo CORTI Gris 2000
ITA
55. Giovanni CAVALCANTI Gris 2000
ITA
56. Benito PIGATO Gris 2000
ITA
57. Albert FRITZ Costa Azzurra - Zingonia - Ruvigliana
GER
58. Maurizio MALAGUTTI Max Meyer
ITA
6'20"
59. Lucillo LIEVORE Eliolona
ITA
60. Oliviero MOROTTI Sagit
ITA
61. Rino MONTANARI Germanvox - Wega
ITA
62. Arthuro PECCHIELAN Molteni
ITA
63. Lidio PESSOT Costa Azzurra - Zingonia - Ruvigliana
ITA
64. Giovanni BRAMUCCI Gris 2000
ITA
65. Francesco PLEBANI Eliolona
ITA
7'46"
66. Siegfried ADLER Eliolona
GER
67. Giovanni DE FRANCESCHI Eliolona
ITA
68. Sigfriedo FONTANELLI Molteni
ITA
69. Franco CROCE Germanvox - Wega
ITA
70. Giancarlo TOSCHI Germanvox - Wega
ITA
71. Adriano AMICI Eliolona
ITA
8'35"
72. Primo MORI Sanson
ITA
73. Lorenzo CARMINATI Sagit
ITA
74. Mario BETTAZZOLI Eliolona
ITA
75. Franco CORTINOVIS Sagit
ITA
76. Pietro TAMIAZZO Max Meyer
ITA
77. Lorenzo BOSISIO Max Meyer
ITA
78. Salvatore MONGARDI Gris 2000
ITA
79. Flavio MARTINI Gris 2000
ITA