G.P. Industria e Artigianato 2006

30th edition

Larciano - Larciano 200 km

29 April 2006

Rider Team Time
1.
Damiano CUNEGO
Lampre - Fondital 4h50'06"
2.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
Team Tenax Salmilano
3.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Liquigas
4.
Giampaolo CHEULA
Barloworld
5.
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA
Barloworld
6.
Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
7.
Valerio AGNOLI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
8.
Santo ANZA
Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
9.
Massimo GIUNTI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
10.
Eddy RATTI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
11.
Andrea TONTI
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
12.
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
13.
Maurizio VARINI
Ceramica Flaminia
14.
Przemysław NIEMIEC
Miche
15.
Leonardo GIORDANI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
16.
Peio ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO
Barloworld
17.
Tomaž NOSE
Adria Mobil
18.
Luca MAZZANTI
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
19.
Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO
Barloworld 00'04"
20.
Emanuele SELLA
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 00'06"
21.
Giuliano FIGUERAS
Lampre - Fondital 00'09"
22.
Vincenzo NIBALI
Liquigas 00'14"
23.
Cristian GASPERONI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 00'18"
24.
Giancarlo GINESTRI
Team Tenax Salmilano 02'10"
25.
Ruslan PIDGORNYY
Team Tenax Salmilano
26.
Micula DE MATTEIS
Team Tenax Salmilano
27.
Krzysztof SZCZAWIŃSKI
Ceramica Flaminia
28.
Paolo BAILETTI
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
29.
Jamie BURROW
OTC Doors - Lauretana 02'31"
30.
José Rodolfo SERPA PÉREZ
Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
31.
Nicola SCATTOLIN
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
32.
Ryan COX
Barloworld
33.
Bo HAMBURGER
Miche
35.
Manuele SPADI
Ceramica Flaminia
36.
Massimo CODOL
Team Tenax Salmilano
37.
Roman KREUZIGER
Liquigas
38.
Matej JURCO
Team Milram
39.
Massimiliano MAISTO
C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
40.
Andrea MASCIARELLI
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
41.
Alexander AREKEEV
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
42.
Massimiliano GENTILI
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
43.
Fabio GILIOLI
C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
44.
Giovanni VISCONTI
Team Milram
45.
Oleksandr KVACHUK
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
46.
Giairo ERMETI
Team L.P.R.
47.
Paolo TIRALONGO
Lampre - Fondital
48.
Charles WEGELIUS
Liquigas
49.
Marzio BRUSEGHIN
Lampre - Fondital
50.
Cristiano SALERNO
Team Tenax Salmilano
51.
Fabio SABATINI
Team Milram
52.
Marco MARZANO
Lampre - Fondital
53.
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni

Race information

Start, finish: Larciano - Larciano

Distance: 200 km

Date: 29 April 2006