2.HC

Driedaagse De Panne 2007  |  General Classification    

31st edition

General Classification

3 April 2007 - 5 April 2007

Rider Team Time
1.
Alessandro BALLAN
Lampre - Fondital
2.
Joost POSTHUMA
Rabobank
3.
Bert ROESEMS
Predictor - Lotto
4.
Sergey MATVEYEV
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
5.
Vladimir GUSEV
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
6.
Sébastien ROSSELER
Quick Step - Innergetic
7.
Kevin HULSMANS
Quick Step - Innergetic
8.
Markus EICHLER
Unibet.com
9.
Daniele BENNATI
Lampre - Fondital
10.
Luca PAOLINI
Liquigas
11.
Gert STEEGMANS
Quick Step - Innergetic
12.
Tomas VAITKUS
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
13.
Arnaud COYOT
Unibet.com
14.
Gregory RAST
Astana
15.
Roy SENTJENS
Predictor - Lotto
16.
David MILLAR
Saunier Duval - Prodir
17.
Janek TOMBAK
Jartazi Promo Fashion Continental Cycling Team
18.
Raivis BELOHVOŠČIKS
Saunier Duval - Prodir
19.
Olaf POLLACK
Team Wiesenhof Felt
20.
Brett LANCASTER
Team Milram
21.
Stephen CUMMINGS
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
22.
Jesús DEL NERO MONTES
Saunier Duval - Prodir
23.
Arnaud LABBE
Bouygues Telecom
24.
David BOUCHER
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
25.
Steven DE JONGH
Quick Step - Innergetic
26.
Volodymyr BILEKA
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
27.
Enrico FRANZOI
Lampre - Fondital
28.
Andy CAPPELLE
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
29.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana
30.
Michael SCHÄR
Astana
31.
Nico MATTAN
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
32.
Koen DE KORT
Astana
33.
Blazej JANIACZYK
Intel - Action
34.
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
35.
Matteo PRIAMO
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
36.
Leif HOSTE
Predictor - Lotto
37.
Volodymyr DIUDIA
Team Milram
38.
Alessandro DONATI
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
39.
Roger HAMMOND
T-Mobile Team
40.
Mauro DA DALTO
Liquigas
41.
Geert OMLOOP
Jartazi Promo Fashion Continental Cycling Team
42.
Bastiaan GILING
Team Wiesenhof Felt
43.
Sergey LAGUTIN
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
44.
Peter VELITS
Team Wiesenhof Felt
45.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
46.
Daniel LLOYD
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
47.
Wouter WEYLANDT
Quick Step - Innergetic
48.
Salvatore COMMESSO
Tinkoff Credit Systems
49.
Mathieu CLAUDE
Bouygues Telecom
50.
Mathew HAYMAN
Rabobank
51.
Bart DOCKX
Predictor - Lotto
52.
Wim DE VOCHT
Predictor - Lotto
53.
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Rabobank
54.
Filippo SAVINI
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
55.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
56.
Vincent JÉRÔME
Bouygues Telecom
57.
Yohann GENE
Bouygues Telecom
58.
Antonio BUCCIERO
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
59.
Christian MURRO
Tenax
60.
Christophe DETILLOUX
Francaise des Jeux
61.
Frédéric GUESDON
Francaise des Jeux
62.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Team Wiesenhof Felt
63.
Martin VELITS
Team Wiesenhof Felt
64.
Nikolai TRUSOV
Tinkoff Credit Systems
65.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
66.
Benoît JOACHIM
Astana
67.
Fabio BALDATO
Lampre - Fondital
68.
Aurélien PASSERON
Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
69.
Steffen WEIGOLD
Tinkoff Credit Systems
70.
Wilfried CRETSKENS
Quick Step - Innergetic
71.
Fabio SABATINI
Team Milram
72.
Kristian HOUSE
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
73.
Alexander KUSCHYNSKI
Liquigas
74.
Ludovic AUGER
Francaise des Jeux
75.
Frederik WILLEMS
Liquigas
76.
Ralf GRABSCH
Team Milram
77.
Igor ABAKOUMOV
Astana
78.
Mathieu CRIQUIELION
Jartazi Promo Fashion Continental Cycling Team
79.
Jimmy CASPER
Unibet.com
80.
Servais KNAVEN
T-Mobile Team
81.
Bernard SULZBERGER
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
82.
Johan COENEN
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
83.
Daniele RIGHI
Lampre - Fondital
84.
Martin MÜLLER
Team Milram
85.
Jonas LJUNGBLAD
Unibet.com
86.
Robby MEUL
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
87.
Paolo FORNACIARI
Lampre - Fondital
88.
Matthew WILSON
Unibet.com
89.
Stijn DEVOLDER
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
90.
Rony MARTIAS
Bouygues Telecom
91.
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
92.
Bernhard EISEL
T-Mobile Team
93.
Vytautas KAUPAS
Jartazi Promo Fashion Continental Cycling Team
94.
Graeme BROWN
Rabobank
95.
Sjef DE WILDE
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
96.
Jan BOVEN
Rabobank
97.
Frédéric GABRIEL
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
98.
Troels Rønning VINTHER
Unibet.com
99.
Ciaran POWER
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
100.
Erwin THIJS
Unibet.com
101.
Steffen RADOCHLA
Team Wiesenhof Felt
102.
Evert VERBIST
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
103.
Christophe MENGIN
Francaise des Jeux
104.
Tom STEELS
Predictor - Lotto
105.
Nick INGELS
Predictor - Lotto
106.
Sven NEVENS
Jartazi Promo Fashion Continental Cycling Team
107.
Claudio CUCINOTTA
Tenax
108.
Jan KUYCKX
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner