Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2008

1st edition

23 February 2008

Rider Team Time
1.
Gatis SMUKULIS
4h01'54"
2.
Anthony RAVARD
Agritubel 00'45"
3.
Jonas Aaen JØRGENSEN
Team GLS - Pakke Shop
4.
Pawel WACHNIK
5.
Kevyn ISTA
Agritubel
6.
Alexander MIRONOV
Rietumu Bank - Riga
7.
Nicolas INAUDI
Differdange Apiflo Vacances
8.
Jakob FUGLSANG
Team Designa Kokken
9.
Juan Pablo DOTTI
Cinelli - OPD
10.
Benoit LUMINET
11.
Alfonso FALZARANO
Cinelli - OPD
12.
Marc DENONFOUX
00'53"
13.
Jimmy CASPER
Agritubel 01'08"
14.
Tomas BOUTEILLE
15.
Thomas BODO
Differdange Apiflo Vacances
16.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale
17.
Mathieu FABRY
18.
Philippe SCHNYDER
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
19.
Jean-francois PESSEY
20.
Sergey FIRSANOV
Rietumu Bank - Riga
21.
Clément MAHE
22.
Cedric COUTOULY
Agritubel
23.
Alexei SHCHEBELINE
Cinelli - OPD
24.
Nicolas JALABERT
Agritubel
25.
Julien FOURRIER
01'54"
26.
Rasmus GULDHAMMER POULSEN
Team Designa Kokken 03'41"
27.
Yves MERCIER
04'45"
28.
Georges LESTAGE
29.
Olivier GRAMMAIRE
30.
Morgan KNEISKY
31.
Alex HOWES
06'46"
32.
Martin PEDERSEN
Team GLS - Pakke Shop
33.
Renaud PIOLINE
34.
Daniel HOAREAU
35.
Ivan SELEDKOV
Rietumu Bank - Riga
36.
Jonathan BALBUENA
37.
Olivier MAIGNAN
38.
Julien SAUSSAC
39.
Paweł CIEŚLIK
40.
Benoît ROTEN
41.
Flavien CHIPAULT
42.
Kazuya OKAZAKI
Meitan Hompo - GDR
43.
Brian VANDBORG
Team GLS - Pakke Shop
44.
Kasper JEBJERG
Team Designa Kokken
45.
Aurelien RIBET
46.
Sebastien GREDY
47.
Michael REIHS
Team Designa Kokken
48.
Steve HOUANARD
Skil - Shimano
49.
Tobias EGGLI
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
50.
Carl NAIBO
Differdange Apiflo Vacances
51.
Gilles CIRONE
52.
Renaud CASTIGLIONI
53.
Mateusz TACIAK
07'00"
54.
Kristofers RĀCENĀJS
Rietumu Bank - Riga 07'07"
55.
Yukiya ARASHIRO
Meitan Hompo - GDR
56.
Jean Lou PAIANI
07'23"
57.
Geoffrey SOUPE
09'07"
58.
Loïc LADREYT
59.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Agritubel
60.
Janar JERMAKOV
61.
Michael BÄR
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
62.
Damien ALBARET
63.
Pierre DRANCOURT
Groupe Gobert.com.ct
64.
David SMITH
65.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
66.
Sebastien IVARS
67.
Thomas DEGAND
Groupe Gobert.com.ct

Race information

Date: 23 February 2008