Paris - Camembert - 2008

73rd edition

Magnanville - Vimoutiers 200 km

15 April 2008

Rider Team Time
1.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Caisse d'Epargne
2.
Jérôme PINEAU
Bouygues Telecom
3.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
Francaise des Jeux
4.
Anthony RAVARD
Agritubel
5.
Alexandre PICHOT
Bouygues Telecom
6.
Jean Eudes DEMARET
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
7.
Yann HUGUET
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
8.
Nicolas ROCHE
Crédit Agricole
9.
Pierre ROLLAND
Crédit Agricole
10.
Sven RENDERS
Topsport Vlaanderen
11.
Guennadi MIKHAILOV
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
12.
Tony GALLOPIN
Auber 93
13.
Freddy BICHOT
Agritubel
14.
Gianni MEERSMAN
Francaise des Jeux
15.
Janek TOMBAK
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
16.
Jérémie GALLAND
Auber 93
17.
Serge PAUWELS
Topsport Vlaanderen
18.
Niels BROUZES
Auber 93
19.
Benoît POILVET
Bretagne Armor Lux
20.
Johan COENEN
Topsport Vlaanderen
21.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Francaise des Jeux
22.
Jonathan HIVERT
Crédit Agricole
23.
Rémi PAURIOL
Crédit Agricole
24.
Guillaume LE FLOCH
Bretagne Armor Lux
25.
Julien SIMON
Crédit Agricole
26.
Florian GUILLOU
Roubaix Lille Metropole
27.
Arnold JEANNESSON
Auber 93
28.
Tomáš BUCHÁČEK
PSK Whirlpool - Author
29.
Ryder HESJEDAL
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
30.
Yann PIVOIS
Bretagne Armor Lux
31.
Trent LOWE
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
32.
Jelle VANENDERT
Francaise des Jeux
33.
Daniel MARTIN
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
34.
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
Caisse d'Epargne
35.
Sébastien DURET
Bretagne Armor Lux
36.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
Bouygues Telecom
37.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Topsport Vlaanderen
38.
Pierre CAZAUX
Roubaix Lille Metropole
39.
David LELAY
Bretagne Armor Lux
40.
Jérémy ROY
Francaise des Jeux
41.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Agritubel
42.
Óscar PEREIRO SÍO
Caisse d'Epargne
43.
Sandy CASAR
Francaise des Jeux
44.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
45.
Vincent JÉRÔME
Bouygues Telecom
46.
Francisco PÉREZ SANCHEZ
Caisse d'Epargne
47.
Daniel MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
Caisse d'Epargne
48.
Nicolas PORTAL
Caisse d'Epargne
49.
Anthony GESLIN
Bouygues Telecom
50.
Maxime BOUET
Agritubel
51.
Paul MOUCHERAUD
Roubaix Lille Metropole
52.
Christophe LAURENT
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
53.
Denis ROBIN
Roubaix Lille Metropole
54.
Christophe RINERO
Agritubel
55.
Cédric PINEAU
Ag2r La Mondiale
56.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen
57.
David MONCOUTIÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
58.
Huub DUYN
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
59.
Mikael CHEREL
Francaise des Jeux
60.
Allan DAVIS
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
61.
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
Caisse d'Epargne
62.
Kristof VANDEWALLE
Topsport Vlaanderen
63.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Roubaix Lille Metropole
64.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
65.
Mickael LARPE
Roubaix Lille Metropole
66.
Aivaras BARANAUSKAS
Roubaix Lille Metropole
67.
Nicolas HARTMANN
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
68.
Blaise SONNERY
Ag2r La Mondiale
69.
René ANDRLE
PSK Whirlpool - Author
70.
Stanislav KOZUBEK
PSK Whirlpool - Author
71.
Morgan CHEDHOMME
Auber 93
72.
Mathieu CLAUDE
Bouygues Telecom
73.
Kilian PATOUR
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
74.
Cyril LEMOINE
Crédit Agricole
75.
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
Crédit Agricole
76.
Lucas EUSER
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
77.
Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY
Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
78.
Benoît SALMON
Agritubel
79.
Noan LELARGE
Bretagne Armor Lux
80.
Sven NEVENS
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
81.
Jean Charles SENAC
Ag2r La Mondiale
82.
Bart VANHEULE
Topsport Vlaanderen
83.
Stéphane AUGÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
84.
Nicolas ROUSSEAU
Ag2r La Mondiale
85.
Yoann LE BOULANGER
Francaise des Jeux
86.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
87.
Jean MESPOULEDE
Auber 93
88.
Martial RICCI POGGI
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
89.
Alexandr PLIUSCHIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
90.
Kalle KRIIT
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
91.
Yohan CAUQUIL
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
92.
Vojtech DLOUHY
PSK Whirlpool - Author
93.
Frantisek KLOUCEK
PSK Whirlpool - Author
94.
Radek BECKA
PSK Whirlpool - Author
95.
Christophe DIGUET
Auber 93