G.P. Industria e Artigianato 2009

33rd edition

Larciano - Larciano 200 km

2 May 2009

Rider Team Time
1.
Daniele CALLEGARIN
Centri Della Calzatura 4h43'00"
2.
Gabriele BOSISIO
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
3.
Jackson RODRÍGUEZ
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
4.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
5.
Vincenzo NIBALI
Liquigas
6.
Tomaž NOSE
Adria Mobil
7.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Liquigas
8.
Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO
Barloworld
9.
Przemysław NIEMIEC
Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
10.
Donato CANNONE
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
11.
Pasquale MUTO
Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
12.
Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
Fuji - Servetto
13.
Massimiliano GENTILI
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
14.
Giovanni VISCONTI
ISD - Neri
15.
José Rodolfo SERPA PÉREZ
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
16.
Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ
Centri Della Calzatura
17.
Stefano GARZELLI
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
18.
Domenico POZZOVIVO
CSF Group - Navigare
19.
Christopher FROOME
Barloworld
20.
Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNÁNDEZ
Barloworld
21.
Giampaolo CARUSO
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
22.
Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
23.
Francesco MASCIARELLI
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
24.
Rubens BERTOGLIATI
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli 30"
25.
Andriy GRIVKO
ISD - Neri 2'00"
26.
Americo NOVEMBRINI
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
27.
Danilo ANDRENACCI
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
28.
Vincenzo GAROFALO
Amica Chips - Knauf
29.
Massimo CODOL
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
30.
Yauheni SOBAL
Centri Della Calzatura 3'00"
31.
Edwin Andres CARVAJAL JARAMILLO
Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
32.
Péter KUSZTOR
Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
33.
Francesco BELLOTTI
Barloworld
34.
Fortunato BALIANI
CSF Group - Navigare 6'00"
35.
Davide TOROSANTUCCI
Centri Della Calzatura
36.
Sergio LAGANA
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini 8'00"
37.
Valerio AGNOLI
Liquigas
38.
Dario David CIONI
ISD - Neri
39.
Carlos José OCHOA
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli 9'00"
40.
John Lee AUGUSTYN
Barloworld
41.
Nico SCHNEIDER
Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 12'00"
42.
Kristjan FAJT
Adria Mobil
43.
Marco CORTI
Barloworld
44.
Esad HASANOVIC
Centri Della Calzatura
45.
Fabio TERRENZIO
CarmioOro - A Style
46.
Gianfranco VISCONTI
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
47.
Gorazd ŠTANGELJ
Liquigas
48.
Dmitri NIKANDROV
Centri Della Calzatura
49.
Alex MEENHORST
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
50.
Alessandro RAISONI
CarmioOro - A Style
51.
Guillaume BOURGEOIS
Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
52.
Elias SCHMÄH
Vorarlberg - Corratec
53.
Julian David MUÑOZ GIRALDO
Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
54.
Filippo SIMEONI
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
55.
Luigi SESTILI
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
56.
Rafael INFANTINO ABREU
Amica Chips - Knauf
57.
Alessandro PETACCHI
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
58.
Andrea PAGOTO
Team Utensilnord
59.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
60.
Fabio NEGRI
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
61.
Ivan SANTAROMITA
Liquigas
62.
Alessandro VANOTTI
Liquigas
63.
Serhiy GONCHAR
Team Utensilnord
64.
Alessandro BISOLTI
CSF Group - Navigare
65.
Riccardo CHIARINI
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
66.
Alain VAN DER VELDE
Centri Della Calzatura
67.
Fabio TABORRE
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
68.
Andrea MASCIARELLI
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
69.
Roberto Antonio RICHEZE
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
70.
Marco CATTANEO
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
71.
Walter PROCH
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
72.
Ruslan PIDGORNYY
ISD - Neri
73.
Alessandro DONATI
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
74.
Matija KVASINA
Loborika

Race information

Start, finish: Larciano - Larciano

Distance: 200 km

Date: 2 May 2009