1. |
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
|
Team Designa Kokken
|
4h39'07" |
2. |
Bert DE WAELE
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
3. |
Bert SCHEIRLINCKX
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
4. |
Maarten NEYENS
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
|
|
5. |
Rob RUIJGH
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
6. |
Frederik VEUCHELEN
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
7. |
Alexander KRISTOFF
|
Joker Bianchi
|
|
8. |
Stefan VAN DIJK
|
Veranda's Willems
|
|
9. |
Robert RETSCHKE
|
Continental Team Differdange
|
|
10. |
Steven VAN VOOREN
|
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
|
|
11. |
Kenny TERWEDUWE
|
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
|
|
12. |
Kristof VANDEWALLE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
|
|
13. |
Theo ELTINK
|
Skil - Shimano
|
|
14. |
Jérémy BURTON
|
Lotto Bodysol
|
|
15. |
Wesley KREDER
|
van Vliet EBH Elshof
|
|
16. |
Wouter MOL
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
17. |
Romain FONDARD
|
Lotto Bodysol
|
|
18. |
Sjef DE WILDE
|
Palmans Cras
|
|
19. |
Wilfried CRETSKENS
|
Silence - Lotto
|
|
20. |
René JØRGENSEN
|
Team Designa Kokken
|
|
21. |
Dennis POHL
|
Team Kuota - Indeland
|
|
22. |
Laurens DE VREESE
|
Profel Continental Team
|
|
23. |
Fabio POLAZZI
|
Lotto Bodysol
|
|
24. |
Damien TIMMERMANS
|
Lotto Bodysol
|
|
25. |
Thijs VAN AMERONGEN
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
26. |
Bastiaan GILING
|
Team Designa Kokken
|
|
27. |
Thomas ONGENA
|
Profel Continental Team
|
|
28. |
Andy CAPPELLE
|
Palmans Cras
|
|
29. |
Dirk BELLEMAKERS
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
30. |
Jef PEETERS
|
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
|
|
31. |
Geert VERHEYEN
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
32. |
Martin MORTENSEN
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
33. |
Sven WIELANDT
|
Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst-ct
|
|
34. |
Sebastien HARBONNIER
|
Continental Team Differdange
|
|
35. |
Sergey FIRSANOV
|
Team Designa Kokken
|
|
36. |
Tommy NANKERVIS
|
Cinelli - Down Under
|
|
37. |
Gregory HABEAUX
|
Veranda's Willems
|
|
38. |
Stijn NEIRYNCK
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
|
|
39. |
Matti HELMINEN
|
Cycling Club Bourgas
|
|
40. |
Stefan GANSER
|
Team Kuota - Indeland
|
|
41. |
Quincy VENS
|
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
|
|
42. |
Pieter JACOBS
|
Silence - Lotto
|
|
43. |
Feng HAN
|
Skil - Shimano
|
|
44. |
Pieter GHYLLEBERT
|
Cycling Club Bourgas
|
|
45. |
Dirk FINDERS
|
Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst-ct
|
|
46. |
Kevin NEIRYNCK
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
47. |
Fredrik JOHANSSON
|
Continental Team Differdange
|
|
48. |
Benjamin GOURGUE
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
49. |
Arnoud VAN GROEN
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
50. |
Sébastien DELFOSSE
|
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
|
|
51. |
Yohan CAUQUIL
|
Cycling Club Bourgas
|
|
52. |
Stian REMME
|
Joker Bianchi
|
|
53. |
Matthé PRONK
|
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
|
|
54. |
Sondre Gjerdevik SORTVEIT
|
Joker Bianchi
|
|
55. |
Steven DE NEEF
|
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
|
|
56. |
Matthew BRAMMEIER
|
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
|
|
57. |
Björn GLASNER
|
Team Kuota - Indeland
|
|
58. |
Bert DE BACKER
|
Skil - Shimano
|
|
59. |
Bart DOCKX
|
Silence - Lotto
|
|