E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - 2010

53rd edition

203 km

27 March 2010

Rider Team Time
1.
Fabian CANCELLARA
Team Saxo Bank 4h44'34"
2.
Tom BOONEN
Quick Step 03"
3.
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Sky Professional Cycling Team
4.
Filippo POZZATO
Team Katusha 50"
5.
Lars BOOM
Rabobank
6.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Rabobank
7.
Bjorn LEUKEMANS
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
8.
Paul MARTENS
Rabobank
9.
Marco MARCATO
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
10.
Fabio FELLINE
Footon - Servetto 03'16"
11.
William BONNET
BBox Bouygues Telecom
12.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ
13.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale
14.
Maarten WYNANTS
Quick Step
15.
Pieter JACOBS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
16.
Gregory RAST
Team Radioshack
17.
David GARCIA DA PENA
Xacobeo Galicia
18.
Danilo HONDO
Lampre - Farnese Vini
19.
Sébastien HINAULT
Ag2r La Mondiale
20.
Bert DE WAELE
Landbouwkrediet
21.
Frédéric AMORISON
Landbouwkrediet
22.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ
23.
Geert VERHEYEN
Landbouwkrediet
24.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
25.
Pieter GHYLLEBERT
AN Post - Sean Kelly
26.
Greg VAN AVERMAET
Omega Pharma - Lotto
27.
Joost POSTHUMA
Rabobank
28.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Quick Step
29.
Alexandre PICHOT
BBox Bouygues Telecom
30.
Karsten KROON
BMC Racing Team
31.
Anders LUND
Team Saxo Bank
32.
Sébastien TURGOT
BBox Bouygues Telecom
33.
Daniel LLOYD
Cervelo Test Team
34.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Team Katusha
35.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
36.
Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN
Team Saxo Bank
37.
Bram TANKINK
Rabobank
38.
Maarten TJALLINGII
Rabobank
39.
Steve HOUANARD
Skil - Shimano
40.
Stijn DEVOLDER
Quick Step
41.
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
Team Radioshack
42.
Roger HAMMOND
Cervelo Test Team
43.
Bert SCHEIRLINCKX
Landbouwkrediet
44.
Michael BARRY
Sky Professional Cycling Team
45.
Gustav Erik LARSSON
Team Saxo Bank
46.
Sergei IVANOV
Team Katusha
47.
Ian STANNARD
Sky Professional Cycling Team
48.
Frédéric GUESDON
FDJ
49.
Steve CHAINEL
BBox Bouygues Telecom
50.
Geraint THOMAS
Sky Professional Cycling Team
51.
Sebastien ROSSELER
Team Radioshack
52.
Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES
Quick Step
53.
Kim KIRCHEN
Team Katusha
54.
Floris GOESINNEN
Skil - Shimano
55.
Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN
Team Saxo Bank
56.
Frank HOJ
Team Saxo Bank
57.
Alessandro BALLAN
BMC Racing Team
58.
Gabriel RASCH
Cervelo Test Team
59.
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
Sky Professional Cycling Team
60.
Marco BANDIERA
Team Katusha
61.
Marcus BURGHARDT
BMC Racing Team
62.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
63.
Leif HOSTE
Omega Pharma - Lotto 03'24"
64.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Team Radioshack
65.
Maxime VANTOMME
Team Katusha 04'08"
66.
Koen BARBÉ
Landbouwkrediet 09'04"
67.
Dirk BELLEMAKERS
Landbouwkrediet
68.
Stijn NEIRYNCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
69.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Veranda's Willems
70.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Veranda's Willems
71.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
72.
Mathieu CLAUDE
BBox Bouygues Telecom
73.
Kurt Asle ARVESEN
Sky Professional Cycling Team
74.
Christopher SUTTON
Sky Professional Cycling Team
75.
Fumiyuki BEPPU
Team Radioshack
76.
Gorik GARDEYN
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
77.
Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES
Xacobeo Galicia
78.
Gustavo DOMINGUEZ LEMOS
Xacobeo Galicia
79.
Nico SIJMENS
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
80.
Kevyn ISTA
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
81.
Romain ZINGLE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
82.
Matteo TOSATTO
Quick Step
83.
Maarten NEYENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
84.
Ermanno CAPELLI
Footon - Servetto
85.
Alan PEREZ LEZAUN
Euskaltel - Euskadi
86.
Inaki ISASI FLORES
Euskaltel - Euskadi
87.
Mauro DA DALTO
Lampre - Farnese Vini
88.
Dario ANDRIOTTO
Acqua & Sapone - d'Angelo & Antenucci
89.
Alessandro DONATI
Acqua & Sapone - d'Angelo & Antenucci
90.
Martin MORTENSEN
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
91.
Lorenzo BERNUCCI
Lampre - Farnese Vini
92.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
93.
Dominic KLEMME
Team Saxo Bank
94.
Yohann GENE
BBox Bouygues Telecom
95.
Anthony RAVARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
96.
Kevin DE WEERT
Quick Step