Classic Loire-Atlantique 2010

11th edition

La Haye Fouassiere - La Haye Fouassiere 168 km

20 March 2010

Rider Team Time
1.
Laurent MANGEL
Saur - Sojasun 4h09'41"
2.
Renaud DION
Roubaix Lille Metropole 00'04"
3.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
BBox Bouygues Telecom
4.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Schuller 00'06"
5.
Cédric PINEAU
Roubaix Lille Metropole 01'32"
6.
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ
Saur - Sojasun
7.
Kévin REZA
BBox Bouygues Telecom 01'38"
8.
Kévin CHERRUAULT
9.
Damien MONIER
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
10.
Vojtech HAČECKÝ
Atlas Personal
11.
Nico KEINATH
Team NetAPP
12.
Jarno GMELICH MEIJLING
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13.
Guillaume LE FLOCH
BBox Bouygues Telecom
14.
Alexander MIRONOV
Team Katusha 01'59"
15.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Saur - Sojasun
16.
Vítor RODRIGUES
Caja Rural
17.
Jérôme COUSIN
BBox Bouygues Telecom 02'04"
18.
Julien FOISNET
19.
Yannick TALABARDON
Saur - Sojasun
20.
Dmitriy KOSYAKOV
Itera - Katusha
21.
Gwenaël TEILLET
22.
Peter SCHULTING
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23.
Pierre ROLLAND
BBox Bouygues Telecom
24.
Laurent LEFÈVRE
BBox Bouygues Telecom 02'07"
25.
Romain LEMARCHAND
BigMat - Auber 93
26.
Alexandre LEMAIR
Roubaix Lille Metropole 02'18"
27.
Michał KWIATKOWSKI
Caja Rural
28.
Angelo TULIK
29.
Mathieu TEYCHENNE
Ag2r La Mondiale
30.
Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV
Itera - Katusha 02'44"
31.
Timon SEUBERT
Team NetAPP
32.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
BBox Bouygues Telecom 03'53"
33.
Yohann GENE
BBox Bouygues Telecom 03'58"
34.
Tom RELOU
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
35.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
36.
Romain MATHEOU
Saur - Sojasun
37.
Guillaume FAUCON
BigMat - Auber 93
38.
Maxime MÉDEREL
BigMat - Auber 93
39.
Romain ZINGLE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 09'49"
40.
Robert RETSCHKE
Continental Team Differdange
41.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Team NetAPP 10'17"
42.
Thomas WELTER
43.
Erwan TEGUEL
44.
Vytautas KAUPAS
Continental Team Differdange
45.
Guillaume DESSIBOURG
Atlas Personal
46.
Florian SALZINGER
Atlas Personal
47.
Mickael BUFFAZ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
48.
Sebastien HARBONNIER
Continental Team Differdange
49.
Benoît JARRIER
50.
Mads Meyer LILHOLM
Team Energi Fyn
51.
Evgeny POPOV
Itera - Katusha
52.
Marius BERNATONIS
Atlas Personal
53.
Aketza PEÑA IZA
Caja Rural
54.
Arturo MORA ORTIZ
Caja Rural
55.
Nicolas QUEYRANNE
56.
Sergey FIRSANOV
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
57.
Jakob BERING
Team Energi Fyn
58.
Péter KUSZTOR
Atlas Personal
59.
Marc GOOS
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
60.
Antonin AZAM
61.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
62.
Eduardo GONZALO RAMIREZ
Bretagne - Schuller
63.
Guillaume MALLE
64.
Andreas FRISCH
Team Energi Fyn
65.
Thomas DAMUSEAU
Skil - Shimano
66.
René JØRGENSEN
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
67.
Kasper JEBJERG
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
68.
Pim DE BEER
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69.
Nicolas JOUANNO
Bretagne - Schuller
70.
Nicolas BALDO
Atlas Personal
71.
Romain BARDET
72.
Michael REIHS
Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
73.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
74.
Julien FOUCHARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

Race information

Start, finish: La Haye Fouassiere - La Haye Fouassiere

Distance: 168 km

Date: 20 March 2010