Paris - Camembert 2010

75th edition

Magnanville - Vimoutiers 206.5 km

13 April 2010

Rider Team Time
1.
Sébastien MINARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4h38'18"
2.
Maxime MÉDEREL
BigMat - Auber 93
3.
Laurent MANGEL
Saur - Sojasun 00'24"
4.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ
5.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 00'34"
6.
José Joaquín ROJAS GIL
Caisse d'Epargne
7.
Lilian JÉGOU
Bretagne - Schuller
8.
Freddy BICHOT
BBox Bouygues Telecom
9.
Sep VANMARCKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
10.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Schuller
11.
Romain HARDY
Bretagne - Schuller
12.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Saur - Sojasun
13.
Renaud DION
Roubaix Lille Metropole
14.
Dimitri CHAMPION
Ag2r La Mondiale
15.
Thibaut PINOT
FDJ
16.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Saur - Sojasun
17.
Franck BOUYER
BBox Bouygues Telecom
18.
Christophe MOREAU
Caisse d'Epargne
19.
Nicolas ROCHE
Ag2r La Mondiale
20.
Sébastien DURET
Bretagne - Schuller 00'37"
21.
Robin CHAIGNEAU
Skil - Shimano 09'45"
22.
Mathieu DRUJON
Caisse d'Epargne
23.
Gregory JOSEPH
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
24.
Nadir HADDOU
BigMat - Auber 93
25.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
BBox Bouygues Telecom
26.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale
27.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
28.
Guillaume FAUCON
BigMat - Auber 93
29.
Rene MANDRI
Ag2r La Mondiale
30.
Robert RETSCHKE
Continental Team Differdange
31.
Sebastien HARBONNIER
Continental Team Differdange
32.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ
33.
Romain LEMARCHAND
BigMat - Auber 93
34.
Stéphane AUGÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
35.
Alexandre LEMAIR
Roubaix Lille Metropole
36.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole
37.
Stijn NEIRYNCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
38.
Anthony CHARTEAU
BBox Bouygues Telecom
39.
Julien LOUBET
Ag2r La Mondiale
40.
Julien SIMON
Saur - Sojasun
41.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ
42.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Caisse d'Epargne
43.
Steve HOUANARD
Skil - Shimano
44.
Mickael BUFFAZ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
45.
Alexandre PICHOT
BBox Bouygues Telecom
46.
Laurent LEFÈVRE
BBox Bouygues Telecom
47.
Stijn JOSEPH
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
48.
Nico SCHNEIDER
Continental Team Differdange
49.
Julien MAZET
BigMat - Auber 93
50.
Jempy DRUCKER
Continental Team Differdange
51.
Niels BROUZES
BigMat - Auber 93
52.
Jean Marc MARINO
Saur - Sojasun
53.
Matthieu SPRICK
BBox Bouygues Telecom
54.
Luis PASAMONTES RODRÍGUEZ
Caisse d'Epargne
55.
Jocelyn BAR
Roubaix Lille Metropole
56.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ
57.
Sandy CASAR
FDJ
58.
Remi CUSIN
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
59.
Kristof VANDEWALLE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
60.
Yannick TALABARDON
Saur - Sojasun
61.
Morten KNUDSEN
Continental Team Differdange
62.
Floris GOESINNEN
Skil - Shimano
63.
Johan MOMBAERTS
BigMat - Auber 93
64.
Nicolas VOGONDY
BBox Bouygues Telecom
65.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Schuller
66.
Damien MONIER
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
67.
John GADRET
Ag2r La Mondiale
68.
Jasper VERBERCKMOES
Team WorldofBike.gr
69.
Cyril BESSY
Saur - Sojasun
70.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
BigMat - Auber 93 09'54"
71.
Stefan COHNEN
Continental Team Differdange 10'09"

Race information

Start, finish: Magnanville - Vimoutiers

Distance: 206.5 km

Date: 13 April 2010