Critérium du Dauphiné - 2011

Stage 1. Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse (144 km) - 06/06

Rider Team Country Time
1. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
3h36'42"
2. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team
ESP
06"
3. Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team
AUS
07"
4. Alexandre VINOKOUROV Pro Team Astana
KAZ
5. Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r La Mondiale
IRL
6. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling
NOR
7. Thibaut PINOT FDJ
FRA
13"
8. Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
9. Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar
FRA
15"
10. Janez BRAJKOVIC Team Radioshack
SLO
11. Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling
GBR
12. Ben HERMANS Team Radioshack
BEL
22"
13. Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar
FRA
23"
14. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team
POR
25"
15. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
16. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU HTC - Highroad
BLR
17. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
33"
18. Christophe KERN Team Europcar
FRA
35"
19. Jean Christophe PERAUD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
20. Jelle VANENDERT Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
53"
21. Biel KADRI Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
22. Remi PAURIOL FDJ
FRA
54"
23. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Lampre - ISD
POL
24. Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
25. Daniel MARTIN Team Garmin - Cervelo
IRL
26. Danny PATE HTC - Highroad
USA
27. Thomas ROHREGGER Leopard Trek
AUT
28. David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
29. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
58"
30. Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar
FRA
31. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Sky Procycling
ESP
32. Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ
FRA
33. Jérôme COPPEL Saur - Sojasun
FRA
34. Oliver ZAUGG Leopard Trek
SUI
35. Geraint THOMAS Sky Procycling
GBR
36. Remy DI GREGORIO Pro Team Astana
FRA
37. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
38. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
39. Bruno PIRES Leopard Trek
POR
40. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
41. Egor SILIN Katusha Team
RUS
42. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ Saur - Sojasun
FRA
01'19"
43. Rigoberto URAN URAN Sky Procycling
COL
44. Francesco BELLOTTI Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
01'24"
45. Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
46. Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
47. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF Pro Team Astana
SWE
48. Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
01'31"
49. Brice FEILLU Leopard Trek
FRA
01'32"
50. Laurent DIDIER Saxo Bank Sungard
LUX
51. Andrey ZEITS Pro Team Astana
KAZ
01'35"
52. Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team
SUI
53. Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
54. Rein TAARAMÄE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
EST
01'40"
55. David LOPEZ GARCIA Movistar Team
ESP
01'46"
56. Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
01'48"
57. Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD
SLO
58. Matthew BUSCHE Team Radioshack
USA
01'59"
59. Santo ANZA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
60. Julien SIMON Saur - Sojasun
FRA
61. Kristijan KOREN Liquigas - Cannondale
SLO
62. Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas - Cannondale
POL
63. Yannick TALABARDON Saur - Sojasun
FRA
64. Mauro FINETTO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
65. Mathieu PERGET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
66. Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team
ITA
67. Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar
FRA
68. Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team
GER
69. Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
70. Vladimir KARPETS Katusha Team
RUS
02'07"
71. Sandy CASAR FDJ
FRA
02'13"
72. Nicki SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
73. Rafal MAJKA Saxo Bank Sungard
POL
74. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Team Radioshack
POR
75. Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
CRC
76. Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team Radioshack
FRA
77. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
78. David ZABRISKIE Team Garmin - Cervelo
USA
02'19"
79. Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team
FRA
02'21"
80. Fabian WEGMANN Leopard Trek
GER
02'24"
81. Dmitriy FOFONOV Pro Team Astana
KAZ
82. Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
02'27"
83. Maxime BOUET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
84. Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar
JPN
85. Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD
ITA
86. Julien VERMOTE Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
02'33"
87. Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - Highroad
LAT
02'36"
88. Jonathan HIVERT Saur - Sojasun
FRA
89. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Sky Procycling
ESP
02'38"
90. Joost POSTHUMA Leopard Trek
NED
02'40"
91. Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
92. Sébastien JOLY Saur - Sojasun
FRA
93. Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad
GER
94. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
95. Brian VANDBORG Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
96. Francis MOUREY FDJ
FRA
97. Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
ESP
98. Anders LUND Leopard Trek
DEN
99. Yury TROFIMOV Katusha Team
RUS
100. Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team
RUS
101. Kevin SEELDRAYERS Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
102. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Team Radioshack
ESP
103. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Team Radioshack
ESP
104. Cameron WURF Liquigas - Cannondale
AUS
105. Jérémy ROY FDJ
FRA
106. Christian KNEES Sky Procycling
GER
02'47"
107. Stefan DENIFL Leopard Trek
AUT
108. Andrey KASHECHKIN Pro Team Astana
KAZ
109. Volodymir GUSTOV Saxo Bank Sungard
UKR
110. Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana
KAZ
111. Daniel LLOYD Team Garmin - Cervelo
GBR
02'49"
112. Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ
FRA
113. John DEGENKOLB HTC - Highroad
GER
114. Jan GHYSELINCK HTC - Highroad
BEL
115. Marco MARZANO Lampre - ISD
ITA
03'02"
116. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
117. Ivan BASSO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
03'09"
118. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
119. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ Movistar Team
ESP
03'35"
120. Jan TRATNIK Quick Step Cycling Team
SLO
03'52"
121. Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
04'15"
122. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ Omega Pharma - Lotto
ESP
04'20"
123. Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA Lampre - ISD
ESP
04'41"
124. Pim LIGTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
125. Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
126. Simon GERRANS Sky Procycling
AUS
06'22"
127. Andreas KLIER Team Garmin - Cervelo
GER
128. Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
129. Sébastien HINAULT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
130. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
131. William BONNET FDJ
FRA
132. Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
SUI
133. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Team Garmin - Cervelo
LTU
134. Damien MONIER Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
135. Jurgen ROELANDTS Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
136. Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team
RUS
06'28"
137. Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
ITA
07'34"
138. Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
139. John MURPHY BMC Racing Team
USA
140. Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team
RUS
141. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
142. Karsten KROON BMC Racing Team
NED
143. Michal GOLAS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
POL
144. Cyril BESSY Saur - Sojasun
FRA
145. Cyril LEMOINE Saur - Sojasun
FRA
146. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo
BEL
147. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
148. Sebastien CHAVANEL Team Europcar
FRA
09'34"
149. Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team
ESP
10'26"
150. Juan Manuel GÁRATE Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
151. Leonardo DUQUE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
COL
152. Grischa NIERMANN Rabobank Cycling Team
GER
153. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Movistar Team
ESP
154. Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
155. Tyler FARRAR Team Garmin - Cervelo
USA
156. Julian DEAN Team Garmin - Cervelo
NZL
157. Sergei IVANOV Katusha Team
RUS
158. Frederik WILLEMS Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
159. Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
160. Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
161. Vincent JEROME Team Europcar
FRA
162. Marc DE MAAR Quick Step Cycling Team
NED
163. Jason MCCARTNEY Team Radioshack
USA
164. Tomas VAITKUS Pro Team Astana
LTU
165. Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana
UKR
166. Balint SZEGHALMI Lampre - ISD
HUN
167. Vitaliy KONDRUT Lampre - ISD
UKR
168. Maxim BELKOV Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
RUS
169. Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank Sungard
ARG
170. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Saxo Bank Sungard
ARG
171. Andy CAPPELLE Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
172. Sven VANDOUSSELAERE Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
173. Frantisek RABON HTC - Highroad
CZE
174. Mickael BUFFAZ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
175. Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA