Critérium du Dauphiné - 2011

Prologue. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne I.T.T. (5.5 km) - 05/06

Rider Team Country Time
1. Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
06'18"
2. Alexandre VINOKOUROV Pro Team Astana
KAZ
03"
3. Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling
GBR
06"
4. John DEGENKOLB HTC - Highroad
GER
5. Biel KADRI Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
09"
6. Joost POSTHUMA Leopard Trek
NED
7. Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team
AUS
8. Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
9. Cyril LEMOINE Saur - Sojasun
FRA
11"
10. Jérôme COPPEL Saur - Sojasun
FRA
11. Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team
GER
12"
12. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team
POR
13. Tyler FARRAR Team Garmin - Cervelo
USA
13"
14. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF Pro Team Astana
SWE
15. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
14"
16. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Team Radioshack
ESP
15"
17. Janez BRAJKOVIC Team Radioshack
SLO
18. Jean Christophe PERAUD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
19. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling
NOR
20. Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
16"
21. Matthew BUSCHE Team Radioshack
USA
22. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
23. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Sky Procycling
ESP
24. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
25. Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
26. Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ
FRA
27. Geraint THOMAS Sky Procycling
GBR
28. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Team Radioshack
ESP
29. Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team
NED
17"
30. Andrey KASHECHKIN Pro Team Astana
KAZ
31. Jérémy ROY FDJ
FRA
32. Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
33. Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
34. Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad
GER
35. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
36. Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team
ESP
19"
37. Jurgen ROELANDTS Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
38. Simon GERRANS Sky Procycling
AUS
39. Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana
KAZ
40. Christophe KERN Team Europcar
FRA
41. Sandy CASAR FDJ
FRA
42. Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r La Mondiale
IRL
20"
43. William BONNET FDJ
FRA
44. Jonathan HIVERT Saur - Sojasun
FRA
45. Jan GHYSELINCK HTC - Highroad
BEL
46. Thibaut PINOT FDJ
FRA
47. Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
21"
48. Oliver ZAUGG Leopard Trek
SUI
49. Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
COL
50. Grischa NIERMANN Rabobank Cycling Team
GER
22"
51. Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team
RUS
52. Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar
FRA
53. Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team
SUI
54. David ZABRISKIE Team Garmin - Cervelo
USA
23"
55. Nicki SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
56. Kristijan KOREN Liquigas - Cannondale
SLO
57. Ben HERMANS Team Radioshack
BEL
58. John MURPHY BMC Racing Team
USA
59. Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana
UKR
60. Bruno PIRES Leopard Trek
POR
61. Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
CRC
62. David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
24"
63. Egor SILIN Katusha Team
RUS
64. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Sky Procycling
ESP
65. Cyril BESSY Saur - Sojasun
FRA
66. Sven VANDOUSSELAERE Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
67. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
68. Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
25"
69. Brice FEILLU Leopard Trek
FRA
70. Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
71. Cameron WURF Liquigas - Cannondale
AUS
72. Christian KNEES Sky Procycling
GER
73. Sébastien JOLY Saur - Sojasun
FRA
26"
74. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team
ESP
75. Vladimir KARPETS Katusha Team
RUS
76. Michal GOLAS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
POL
27"
77. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Team Radioshack
POR
28"
78. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo
BEL
79. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
80. Andreas KLIER Team Garmin - Cervelo
GER
81. Mauro FINETTO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
29"
82. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
83. Andrey ZEITS Pro Team Astana
KAZ
84. Frantisek RABON HTC - Highroad
CZE
85. Stefan DENIFL Leopard Trek
AUT
86. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
87. Vincent JEROME Team Europcar
FRA
88. Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
30"
89. Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team
ITA
90. Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar
FRA
91. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Team Garmin - Cervelo
LTU
92. Maxim BELKOV Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
RUS
93. Fabrice JEANDESBOZ Saur - Sojasun
FRA
94. Remi PAURIOL FDJ
FRA
95. Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
ESP
31"
96. Francesco BELLOTTI Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
97. Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ
FRA
98. Julian DEAN Team Garmin - Cervelo
NZL
32"
99. Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
33"
100. Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team Radioshack
FRA
101. Maxime BOUET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
102. Ivan BASSO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
34"
103. Jan TRATNIK Quick Step Cycling Team
SLO
104. Frederik WILLEMS Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
105. Remy DI GREGORIO Pro Team Astana
FRA
106. Francis MOUREY FDJ
FRA
107. Yannick TALABARDON Saur - Sojasun
FRA
35"
108. Rafal MAJKA Saxo Bank Sungard
POL
109. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
110. Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
111. Sergei IVANOV Katusha Team
RUS
112. Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar
JPN
113. Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team
RUS
114. Thomas ROHREGGER Leopard Trek
AUT
115. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Saxo Bank Sungard
ARG
116. Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA Lampre - ISD
ESP
117. Jelle VANENDERT Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
36"
118. Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
119. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Movistar Team
ESP
120. Danny PATE HTC - Highroad
USA
121. Julien VERMOTE Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
122. Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar
FRA
123. Andy CAPPELLE Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
124. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
37"
125. Anders LUND Leopard Trek
DEN
126. Rigoberto URAN URAN Sky Procycling
COL
127. Damien MONIER Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
38"
128. Marco MARZANO Lampre - ISD
ITA
39"
129. Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank Sungard
ARG
130. Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar
FRA
131. Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas - Cannondale
POL
132. Brian VANDBORG Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
40"
133. Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
41"
134. Tomas VAITKUS Pro Team Astana
LTU
135. Marc DE MAAR Quick Step Cycling Team
NED
136. Jason MCCARTNEY Team Radioshack
USA
137. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
138. Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
SUI
42"
139. Fabian WEGMANN Leopard Trek
GER
140. Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD
SLO
141. Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - Highroad
LAT
142. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ Movistar Team
ESP
143. Dmitriy FOFONOV Pro Team Astana
KAZ
144. Daniel MARTIN Team Garmin - Cervelo
IRL
145. Rein TAARAMÄE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
EST
146. Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
ITA
43"
147. Mickael BUFFAZ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
44"
148. Santo ANZA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
149. Vitaliy KONDRUT Lampre - ISD
UKR
150. Balint SZEGHALMI Lampre - ISD
HUN
151. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
45"
152. Julien SIMON Saur - Sojasun
FRA
153. Yury TROFIMOV Katusha Team
RUS
154. Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
155. Kevin SEELDRAYERS Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
46"
156. Mathieu PERGET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
157. Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team
FRA
158. Daniel LLOYD Team Garmin - Cervelo
GBR
47"
159. Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team
RUS
160. Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
48"
161. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU HTC - Highroad
BLR
50"
162. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Lampre - ISD
POL
52"
163. Karsten KROON BMC Racing Team
NED
53"
164. Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
55"
165. Sébastien HINAULT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
57"
166. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
167. Juan Manuel GÁRATE Rabobank Cycling Team
ESP
58"
168. Oscar PUJOL MUNOZ Omega Pharma - Lotto
ESP
01'00"
169. Sebastien CHAVANEL Team Europcar
FRA
01'02"
170. Pim LIGTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
01'04"
171. Laurent DIDIER Saxo Bank Sungard
LUX
01'05"
172. David LOPEZ GARCIA Movistar Team
ESP
01'24"
173. Volodymir GUSTOV Saxo Bank Sungard
UKR
01'32"
174. Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
01'41"
175. Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD
ITA
02'54"