Rund um den Finanzplatz - 2011

50th edition

201.5 km

1 May 2011

Rider Team Time
1.
John DEGENKOLB
HTC - Highroad 4h50'49"
2.
Jérôme BAUGNIES
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
3.
Michael MATTHEWS
Rabobank Cycling Team
4.
Davy COMMEYNE
Landbouwkrediet
5.
Laurent PICHON
Bretagne - Schuller
6.
Marco MARCATO
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
7.
Laurent MANGEL
Saur - Sojasun
8.
Simon GESCHKE
Skil - Shimano
9.
Andreas DIETZIKER
Team NetAPP
10.
Danilo HONDO
Lampre - ISD
11.
Bert DE WAELE
Landbouwkrediet
12.
Fabian WEGMANN
Leopard Trek
13.
Martin ELMIGER
Ag2r La Mondiale
14.
Stefan SCHÄFER
LKT Team Brandenburg
15.
Fabio TABORRE
Acqua & Sapone
16.
Bert SCHEIRLINCKX
Landbouwkrediet
17.
Robert RETSCHKE
Team NetAPP
18.
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX
Veranda's Willems - Accent
19.
Alexander GOTTFRIED
Team NetAPP
20.
Dirk MÜLLER
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
21.
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Acqua & Sapone
22.
Geert STEURS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Ag2r La Mondiale
24.
Philipp RIES
Team Heizomat
25.
Geert VERHEYEN
Landbouwkrediet
26.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Landbouwkrediet
27.
Marek RUTKIEWICZ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
28.
Dirk BELLEMAKERS
Landbouwkrediet
29.
Markus EICHLER
Team NSP
30.
Stefan GANSER
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
31.
Bjorn THURAU
Team NSP
32.
Pieter JACOBS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33.
Pieter SERRY
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
34.
Alessandro PRONI
Acqua & Sapone
35.
Jelle VANENDERT
Omega Pharma - Lotto
36.
Thomas DEGAND
Veranda's Willems - Accent
37.
Tristan VALENTIN
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
38.
Ruggero MARZOLI
Acqua & Sapone
39.
Jean Lou PAIANI
Saur - Sojasun
40.
Jacek MORAJKO
CCC Polsat Polkowice
41.
Johan COENEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
42.
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
Skil - Shimano
43.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale
44.
Sébastien JOLY
Saur - Sojasun
45.
Cyril DESSEL
Ag2r La Mondiale
46.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
47.
Mariusz WITECKI
CCC Polsat Polkowice
48.
Michal GOLAS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
49.
Dariusz BATEK
CCC Polsat Polkowice
50.
Alessandro DONATI
Acqua & Sapone
51.
Jean Marc MARINO
Saur - Sojasun
52.
Cesare BENEDETTI
Team NetAPP
53.
Julian KERN
Seven Stones
54.
Sander ARMEE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
55.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
56.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Schuller
57.
Mathias BELKA
TT Raiko Argon 18
58.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
59.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
60.
Grischa NIERMANN
Rabobank Cycling Team
61.
Jens VOIGT
Leopard Trek
62.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
Rabobank Cycling Team
63.
Stefan DENIFL
Leopard Trek
64.
Paul MARTENS
Rabobank Cycling Team
65.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Schuller
66.
Johan LE BON
Bretagne - Schuller
67.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
68.
David MONCOUTIÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
69.
Jan BAKELANTS
Omega Pharma - Lotto
70.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Schuller 15"
71.
Maxim BELKOV
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 25"
72.
Francesco DI PAOLO
Acqua & Sapone 29"
73.
Dominik NERZ
Liquigas - Cannondale 38"
74.
Marcus BURGHARDT
BMC Racing Team
75.
Michael ALBASINI
HTC - Highroad 43"
76.
Lars Ytting BAK
HTC - Highroad