Critérium du Dauphiné - 2012

32nd edition

Prologue. Grenoble I.T.T. , 5.7 km    

3 June 2012

Rider Team Time
1.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge 06'39"
2.
Bradley WIGGINS
Sky Procycling 01"
3.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team 02"
4.
Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES
Rabobank Cycling Team
5.
Tony MARTIN
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 04"
6.
Simon GERRANS
Orica GreenEdge 05"
7.
Paul MARTENS
Rabobank Cycling Team
8.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
9.
Cadel EVANS
BMC Racing Team
10.
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
Movistar Team 06"
11.
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
Sky Procycling 07"
12.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
13.
Richie PORTE
Sky Procycling 08"
14.
Rob RUIJGH
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
15.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ - Big Mat
16.
Gerald CIOLEK
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 09"
17.
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
Radioshack - Nissan
18.
David MILLAR
Garmin - Sharp
19.
Luis León SANCHEZ GIL
Rabobank Cycling Team
20.
Cyril LEMOINE
Saur - Sojasun
21.
Bram TANKINK
Rabobank Cycling Team
22.
Vincenzo NIBALI
Liquigas - Cannondale 10"
23.
Leigh HOWARD
Orica GreenEdge
24.
Michael ROGERS
Sky Procycling
25.
Jérôme COPPEL
Saur - Sojasun
26.
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Movistar Team
27.
Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
Lotto Belisol Team 11"
28.
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
Movistar Team
29.
Biel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale
30.
Arnaud GERARD
FDJ - Big Mat
31.
Tejay VAN GARDEREN
BMC Racing Team
32.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Argos - Shimano 12"
33.
Roger KLUGE
Team Argos - Shimano
34.
Daniel Girmazion TEKLEHAIMANOT
Orica GreenEdge
35.
Pieter WEENING
Orica GreenEdge
36.
Nicki SÖRENSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
37.
Sebastien ROSSELER
Garmin - Sharp 13"
38.
Kristijan KOREN
Liquigas - Cannondale
39.
Tony GALLOPIN
Radioshack - Nissan
40.
Egor SILIN
Astana Pro Team
41.
Philippe GILBERT
BMC Racing Team
42.
Steve MORABITO
BMC Racing Team
43.
Janez BRAJKOVIC
Astana Pro Team 14"
44.
George HINCAPIE
BMC Racing Team
45.
Michael MATTHEWS
Rabobank Cycling Team
46.
Denis MENCHOV
Katusha Team
47.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 15"
48.
Alexandre GENIEZ
Team Argos - Shimano 16"
49.
Pierrick FEDRIGO
FDJ - Big Mat
50.
Christopher FROOME
Sky Procycling
51.
Sylvain GEORGES
Ag2r La Mondiale 17"
52.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
53.
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
Movistar Team
54.
Danny PATE
Sky Procycling
55.
Bruno PIRES
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
56.
Rinaldo NOCENTINI
Ag2r La Mondiale
57.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Rabobank Cycling Team 18"
58.
Alexandre VINOKOUROV
Astana Pro Team
59.
Juan Jose HAEDO
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
60.
Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61.
Tiago MACHADO
Radioshack - Nissan
62.
Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 19"
63.
Stijn DEVOLDER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
64.
Christophe KERN
Team Europcar
65.
Bert GRABSCH
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 20"
66.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ - Big Mat
67.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Rabobank Cycling Team
68.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale 21"
69.
Maxim IGLINSKIY
Astana Pro Team
70.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
71.
Remi PAURIOL
FDJ - Big Mat 22"
72.
Christian KNEES
Sky Procycling
73.
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE
Radioshack - Nissan
74.
Hayden ROULSTON
Radioshack - Nissan
75.
Jelle VANENDERT
Lotto Belisol Team
76.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Argos - Shimano
77.
Julien SIMON
Saur - Sojasun
78.
Maxim BELKOV
Katusha Team 23"
79.
Koldo FERNANDEZ
Garmin - Sharp
80.
Andrey KASHECHKIN
Astana Pro Team
81.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - ISD 24"
82.
Jerome PINEAU
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
83.
Nacer BOUHANNI
FDJ - Big Mat
84.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 25"
85.
Jean Christophe PERAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
86.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
87.
Maarten TJALLINGII
Rabobank Cycling Team
88.
Yuriy KRIVTSOV
Lampre - ISD
89.
Matthieu SPRICK
Team Argos - Shimano 26"
90.
Juan Jose COBO ACEBO
Movistar Team 27"
91.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar
92.
Michel KREDER
Garmin - Sharp
93.
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU
Sky Procycling
94.
Dmitriy FOFONOV
Astana Pro Team
95.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team
96.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team
97.
Maxime BOUET
Ag2r La Mondiale 28"
98.
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
99.
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
Katusha Team
100.
Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ
Katusha Team
101.
Michael SCHÄR
BMC Racing Team
102.
Andy SCHLECK
Radioshack - Nissan
103.
Yoann BAGOT
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 29"
104.
Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA
Liquigas - Cannondale
105.
Marco MARZANO
Lampre - ISD
106.
David MONCOUTIÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
107.
Gert DOCKX
Lotto Belisol Team
108.
Bert Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
109.
Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN
Euskaltel - Euskadi
110.
Murilo Antonio FISCHER
Garmin - Sharp
111.
Jorge AZANZA SOTO
Euskaltel - Euskadi
112.
Kenny DE HAES
Lotto Belisol Team 30"
113.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Saur - Sojasun
114.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
115.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Saur - Sojasun
116.
David TANNER
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
117.
Simone STORTONI
Lampre - ISD
118.
Sep VANMARCKE
Garmin - Sharp
119.
Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Euskaltel - Euskadi
120.
Alan PEREZ LEZAUN
Euskaltel - Euskadi 31"
121.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
122.
Maarten NEYENS
Lotto Belisol Team
123.
Simon GESCHKE
Team Argos - Shimano
124.
Brice FEILLU
Saur - Sojasun
125.
Pim LIGTHART
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 32"
126.
Stefan DENIFL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
127.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
128.
Yury TROFIMOV
Katusha Team 33"
129.
Maxime MEDEREL
Saur - Sojasun
130.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
131.
Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
132.
Travis MEYER
Orica GreenEdge
133.
David LOPEZ GARCIA
Movistar Team
134.
Daniel MARTIN
Garmin - Sharp
135.
Dominik NERZ
Liquigas - Cannondale
136.
Eduard VORGANOV
Katusha Team
137.
Petr IGNATENKO
Katusha Team 34"
138.
Yaroslav POPOVYCH
Radioshack - Nissan
139.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ - Big Mat
140.
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
Team Europcar 35"
141.
Maciej PATERSKI
Liquigas - Cannondale
142.
Davide MALACARNE
Team Europcar
143.
Kevin DE WEERT
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
144.
Daniele RATTO
Liquigas - Cannondale
145.
Frederik WILLEMS
Lotto Belisol Team 36"
146.
Borut BOZIC
Astana Pro Team
147.
Anthony CHARTEAU
Team Europcar
148.
Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
149.
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
150.
Jurgen VAN DE WALLE
Lotto Belisol Team 37"
151.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar 38"
152.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
Lampre - ISD
153.
Simon CLARKE
Orica GreenEdge
154.
Yukihiro DOI
Team Argos - Shimano
155.
Christophe LE MEVEL
Garmin - Sharp 39"
156.
Oleksandr KVACHUK
Lampre - ISD
157.
Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 40"
158.
Matteo CARRARA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
159.
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ
Saur - Sojasun 41"
160.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ - Big Mat 42"
161.
Remy DI GREGORIO
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
162.
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
Lotto Belisol Team
163.
Jonathan CANTWELL
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 44"
164.
Wesley SULZBERGER
Orica GreenEdge
165.
Federico CANUTI
Liquigas - Cannondale 45"
166.
Denys KOSTYUK
Lampre - ISD
167.
Matthew LLOYD
Lampre - ISD 46"
168.
Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE
Katusha Team 47"
169.
David ARROYO DURAN
Movistar Team 48"
170.
Mikel LANDA MEANA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
171.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale 51"
172.
Sébastien HINAULT
Ag2r La Mondiale
173.
Alessandro VANOTTI
Liquigas - Cannondale 53"
174.
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
Team Argos - Shimano 54"
175.
Dries DEVENYNS
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 01'14"