4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2012

11th edition

Stage 2. Berck-sur-Mer - Montreuil-sur-Mer, 180.2 km    

5 May 2012

Rider Team Time
1.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Argos - Shimano 4h26'46"
2.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
3.
Jérôme PINEAU
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
4.
Nacer BOUHANNI
FDJ - Big Mat
5.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale
6.
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Acqua & Sapone
7.
Kevyn ISTA
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
8.
Egidijus JUODVALKIS
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
9.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
10.
Sébastien HINAULT
Ag2r La Mondiale
11.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team
12.
Renaud DION
Bretagne - Schuller
13.
Justin JULES
Veranda Rideau - Super U
14.
Alessandro BAZZANA
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
15.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
16.
Michael MØRKØV
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
17.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
18.
Steven TRONET
Auber 93
19.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ - Big Mat
20.
Mathieu DRUJON
Auber 93
21.
Jean Luc DELPECH
Bretagne - Schuller
22.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Schuller
23.
Jempy DRUCKER
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
24.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ - Big Mat
25.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Schuller
26.
David TANNER
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
27.
Francesco REDA
Acqua & Sapone
28.
Kristof GODDAERT
Ag2r La Mondiale
29.
Zico WAEYTENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
30.
Davy COMMEYNE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
31.
Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO
Colombia - Coldeportes
32.
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Acqua & Sapone
33.
Rob RUIJGH
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
34.
Marcello PAVARIN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
35.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ - Big Mat
36.
Jérémie GALLAND
Saur - Sojasun
37.
Bert DE WAELE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
38.
Remi CUSIN
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
39.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
40.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
41.
Guillaume FAUCON
Auber 93
42.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Schuller
43.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
44.
Martin ELMIGER
Ag2r La Mondiale
45.
Anthony RAVARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
46.
Sven VANDOUSSELAERE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
47.
Romain ZINGLE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
48.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
49.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
50.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
51.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Saur - Sojasun
52.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole
53.
Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
54.
Jimmy ENGOULVENT
Saur - Sojasun
55.
Arnaud MOLMY
Veranda Rideau - Super U
56.
Troels Rønning VINTHER
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
57.
Tomasz OLEJNIK
Veranda Rideau - Super U
58.
Gregory HABEAUX
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
59.
Arnaud LABBE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
60.
Arnaud GÉRARD
FDJ - Big Mat
61.
Matthieu SPRICK
Team Argos - Shimano
62.
Anthony COLIN
Roubaix Lille Metropole
63.
Julien GUAY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
64.
Alexander SEREBRYAKOV
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
65.
László BODROGI
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
66.
Nico SIJMENS
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
67.
Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
68.
Johan MOMBAERTS
Auber 93
69.
Gaylord CUMONT
Veranda Rideau - Super U
70.
Gael MALACARNE
Bretagne - Schuller
71.
Julien FOUCHARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
72.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
Auber 93
73.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ - Big Mat
74.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ - Big Mat
75.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
76.
Dmitriy FOFONOV
Astana Pro Team
77.
Victor Hugo PEÑA GRISALES
Colombia - Coldeportes
78.
Matthew BRAMMEIER
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
79.
Massimo CODOL
Acqua & Sapone
80.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
81.
Damien GAUDIN
Team Europcar
82.
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
83.
Fabio TABORRE
Acqua & Sapone
84.
Jerome GILBERT
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
85.
Loic DESRIAC
Roubaix Lille Metropole
86.
Florian LE CORRE
Roubaix Lille Metropole
87.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
88.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
89.
Benoit JARRIER
Veranda Rideau - Super U 00'24"
90.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Argos - Shimano 00'35"
91.
Franck BOUYER
Team Europcar 00'36"
92.
Matteo PELUCCHI
Team Europcar
93.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
94.
Barry MARKUS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
95.
Michał OLEJNIK
Veranda Rideau - Super U
96.
Guillaume BLOT
Bretagne - Schuller
97.
David BOUCHER
FDJ - Big Mat
98.
Nick NUYENS
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 00'40"
99.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
100.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar 00'46"
101.
Gert STEEGMANS
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
102.
Laurent MANGEL
Saur - Sojasun 00'56"
103.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
104.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
105.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano 01'01"
106.
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 01'02"
107.
Takashi MIYAZAWA
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 01'15"
108.
Steven VAN VOOREN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 01'27"
109.
Claudio CORIONI
Acqua & Sapone
110.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
111.
Laurent PICHON
Bretagne - Schuller
112.
Fabien BACQUET
Auber 93
113.
Jonathan THIRE
Auber 93 01'37"
114.
Iljo KEISSE
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 01'48"
115.
Andrew FENN
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
116.
Sven JODTS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
117.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
Team Europcar 02'30"
118.
Bert DE BACKER
Team Argos - Shimano 04'45"
119.
Martijn VERSCHOOR
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
120.
Evert VERBIST
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
121.
Aldo INO ILEŠIČ
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
122.
Paul POUX
Saur - Sojasun
123.
Filippo FORTIN
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
124.
Nikita NOVIKOV
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
125.
Romain MATHEOU
Veranda Rideau - Super U
126.
Jimmy CASPER
Ag2r La Mondiale
127.
Mathieu CLAUDE
Team Europcar
128.
Christophe LABORIE
Saur - Sojasun
129.
Rony MARTIAS
Saur - Sojasun
130.
Patrick GRETSCH
Team Argos - Shimano
131.
Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSHIY
Astana Pro Team
132.
Franck VERMEULEN
Veranda Rideau - Super U
133.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
134.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA
Colombia - Coldeportes
135.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
136.
Koen BARBÉ
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
137.
Pierre DRANCOURT
Roubaix Lille Metropole 05'16"
138.
Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ
Colombia - Coldeportes 09'05"
139.
Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO
Colombia - Coldeportes
140.
Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR
Colombia - Coldeportes
141.
Simone MASCIARELLI
Acqua & Sapone
142.
Kurt HOVELYNCK
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
143.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
144.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
Auber 93
145.
Jacek MORAJKO
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
146.
Kevin LALOUETTE
Roubaix Lille Metropole
147.
Anthony CHARTEAU
Team Europcar
148.
Boris SHPILEVSKY
Ag2r La Mondiale
149.
Sergey RENEV
Astana Pro Team
150.
Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA
Colombia - Coldeportes
151.
Jan GHYSELINCK
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 09'11"
152.
Roger KLUGE
Team Argos - Shimano 10'02"
153.
Kevin DE JONGHE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 09'05"