4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2012

11th edition

Stage 4. Gravelines - Cassel, 183.4 km    

7 May 2012

Rider Team Time
1.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 4h38'27"
2.
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Acqua & Sapone 00'10"
3.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar 00'15"
4.
Martin ELMIGER
Ag2r La Mondiale
5.
Laurent PICHON
Bretagne - Schuller
6.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ - Big Mat
7.
Jérôme PINEAU
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
8.
Rob RUIJGH
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Argos - Shimano
10.
Davy COMMEYNE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
11.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Schuller 00'18"
12.
Egidijus JUODVALKIS
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
13.
Bert DE WAELE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 00'25"
14.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
Auber 93 00'34"
15.
Gael MALACARNE
Bretagne - Schuller
16.
Remi CUSIN
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
17.
Sven JODTS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
18.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale
19.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Saur - Sojasun 00'50"
20.
Jimmy ENGOULVENT
Saur - Sojasun
21.
Damien GAUDIN
Team Europcar 01'18"
22.
Marcello PAVARIN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03'18"
23.
Arnaud GÉRARD
FDJ - Big Mat
24.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Schuller
25.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
26.
Renaud DION
Bretagne - Schuller
27.
Steven TRONET
Auber 93 03'50"
28.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ - Big Mat 03'55"
29.
Kristof GODDAERT
Ag2r La Mondiale 05'25"
30.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
31.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
32.
Kurt HOVELYNCK
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
33.
Zico WAEYTENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
34.
Arnaud LABBE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
35.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
36.
Romain ZINGLE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
37.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
38.
Matthieu SPRICK
Team Argos - Shimano
39.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Schuller
40.
Johan MOMBAERTS
Auber 93
41.
Dmitriy FOFONOV
Astana Pro Team
42.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
43.
Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
44.
Anthony COLIN
Roubaix Lille Metropole
45.
David TANNER
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
46.
Nico SIJMENS
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
47.
Franck BOUYER
Team Europcar
48.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team
49.
Victor Hugo PEÑA GRISALES
Colombia - Coldeportes
50.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
51.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
52.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
53.
Kevyn ISTA
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
54.
Gert STEEGMANS
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
55.
Massimo CODOL
Acqua & Sapone
56.
Gregory HABEAUX
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
57.
Fabio TABORRE
Acqua & Sapone
58.
Jérémie GALLAND
Saur - Sojasun 06'17"
59.
Anthony CHARTEAU
Team Europcar
60.
Arnaud MOLMY
Veranda Rideau - Super U 07'20"
61.
Evert VERBIST
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's 10'53"
62.
Kevin DE JONGHE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 12'09"
63.
Bert DE BACKER
Team Argos - Shimano
64.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
Auber 93
65.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
66.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
67.
Martijn VERSCHOOR
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
68.
Jacek MORAJKO
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
69.
Alessandro BAZZANA
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
70.
Mathieu DRUJON
Auber 93
71.
Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
72.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano
73.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
74.
Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO
Colombia - Coldeportes
75.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
76.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ - Big Mat
77.
Julien GUAY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
78.
Claudio CORIONI
Acqua & Sapone
79.
Guillaume BLOT
Bretagne - Schuller
80.
Gaylord CUMONT
Veranda Rideau - Super U
81.
Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
82.
Florian LE CORRE
Roubaix Lille Metropole
83.
Tomasz OLEJNIK
Veranda Rideau - Super U
84.
László BODROGI
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
85.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ - Big Mat
86.
Christophe LABORIE
Saur - Sojasun
87.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
Team Europcar
88.
Mathieu CLAUDE
Team Europcar
89.
Julien FOUCHARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
90.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole
91.
Francesco REDA
Acqua & Sapone
92.
Michał OLEJNIK
Veranda Rideau - Super U
93.
Jempy DRUCKER
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
94.
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
95.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
96.
Roger KLUGE
Team Argos - Shimano
97.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ - Big Mat
98.
Benoit JARRIER
Veranda Rideau - Super U
99.
Jan GHYSELINCK
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
100.
Matthew BRAMMEIER
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
101.
Jean Luc DELPECH
Bretagne - Schuller
102.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
103.
Iljo KEISSE
Omega Pharma - Quickstep 12'26"
104.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
105.
Troels Rønning VINTHER
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
106.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 14'15"
107.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
108.
Jerome GILBERT
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
109.
Steven VAN VOOREN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
110.
Patrick GRETSCH
Team Argos - Shimano
111.
Filippo FORTIN
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
112.
Fabien BACQUET
Auber 93
113.
Romain MATHEOU
Veranda Rideau - Super U
114.
Andrew FENN
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
115.
Anthony RAVARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
116.
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Acqua & Sapone 14'20"
117.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 20'12"
118.
Rony MARTIAS
Saur - Sojasun
119.
Matteo PELUCCHI
Team Europcar
120.
Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSHIY
Astana Pro Team
121.
Nacer BOUHANNI
FDJ - Big Mat
122.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA
Colombia - Coldeportes
123.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
124.
Franck VERMEULEN
Veranda Rideau - Super U
125.
Sven VANDOUSSELAERE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
126.
David BOUCHER
FDJ - Big Mat 20'39"
127.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar
128.
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 25'20"