Trofeo Laigueglia - 2012

Rider Team Country Time
1. Moreno MOSER Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
4h58'15"
2. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
COL
04"
3. Matteo MONTAGUTI Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
4. Gianluca BRAMBILLA Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
5. Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team
ITA
6. Marco FRAPPORTI Team Idea
ITA
7. Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team
ITA
8. Edoardo GIRARDI Utensilnord Named
ITA
9. Francesco REDA Acqua & Sapone
ITA
10. Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD
ITA
11. Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
12. Elia FAVILLI Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
ITA
13. Fortunato BALIANI Team Nippo
ITA
14. Dominik NERZ Liquigas - Cannondale
GER
15. Jerome PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep
FRA
16. Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
17. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
COL
18. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS Katusha Team
ESP
19. Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha Team
ITA
20. Francesco FAILLI Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
ITA
21. Davide MALACARNE Team Europcar
ITA
22. Robert KIŠERLOVSKI Astana Pro Team
CRO
23. Domenico POZZOVIVO Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
24. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Katusha Team
ESP
25. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD
ITA
26. Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD
ITA
27. Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL Katusha Team
ESP
24"
28. Sacha MODOLO Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
29. Federico ROCCHETTI Utensilnord Named
ITA
30. Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma - Quickstep
BEL
31. Steve HOUANARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
32. Yoann OFFREDO FDJ - Big Mat
FRA
33. Matej MUGERLI Adria Mobil
SLO
34. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
35. Massimo CODOL Acqua & Sapone
ITA
36. Fabio FELLINE Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
37. Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA Utensilnord Named
ESP
38. Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DEN
39. Michal GOLAS Omega Pharma - Quickstep
POL
40. Aristide RATTI Team Idea
ITA
41. Fabio TABORRE Acqua & Sapone
ITA
42. Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma - Quickstep
BEL
43. Kristijan ĐURASEK Adria Mobil
CRO
44. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Leopard - Trek Continental Team
MDA
45. Marcel WYSS Team NetAPP
SUI
46. Radoslav ROGINA Adria Mobil
CRO
47. Filippo SAVINI Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
48. Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team
RUS
49. Cristiano SALERNO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
50. Stefano LOCATELLI Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
51. Alessandro BISOLTI Team Idea
ITA
52. Stefano PIRAZZI Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
53. Angelo PAGANI Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
54. Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quickstep
BEL
55. Enrico BATTAGLIN Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
56. Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
57. Maxim BELKOV Katusha Team
RUS
58. Luca MAZZANTI Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
ITA
59. Mickael DELAGE FDJ - Big Mat
FRA
60. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar
FRA
61. Davy COMMEYNE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
BEL
62. Dirk BELLEMAKERS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
NED
63. Luca BARLA Team Idea
ITA
64. Kevin REZA Team Europcar
FRA
65. Péter KUSZTOR Atlas Personal - Jakroo
HUN
66. Marko KUMP Adria Mobil
SLO
67. Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
68. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
69. Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia - Coldeportes
COL
70. Paolo TIRALONGO Astana Pro Team
ITA
71. Daniele RATTO Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
72. Tomasz NOSE Adria Mobil
SLO
73. Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
74. Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
POL
75. Kristof GODDAERT Ag2r La Mondiale
BEL
09'00"
76. Vincenzo GAROFALO Team Nippo
ITA
77. Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team
ITA
78. Sergey RENEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
79. Matteo FEDI Utensilnord Named
ITA
80. Alexander ZDANOV Team Nippo
RUS
81. Kohei UCHIMA Team Nippo
JPN
82. Kenichi SAKAKIBARA Team Nippo
JPN
83. Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD
ITA
84. Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD
ITA
85. Julien BERARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
86. Andrew FENN Omega Pharma - Quickstep
GBR
87. Matej GNEZDA Adria Mobil
SLO
88. Fábio SILVESTRE Leopard - Trek Continental Team
POR
89. Sébastien HINAULT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
90. Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar
FRA
91. Francesco GINANNI Acqua & Sapone
ITA
92. Stefano GARZELLI Acqua & Sapone
ITA
93. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC Acqua & Sapone
CRO
94. Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - ISD
ITA
95. Angelo TULIK Team Europcar
FRA
10'15"
96. Tony HUREL Team Europcar
FRA
97. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - Big Mat
FRA
98. Bob JUNGELS Leopard - Trek Continental Team
LUX