Trofeo Laigueglia - 2012

14th edition

196 km

18 February 2012

Rider Team Time
1.
Moreno MOSER
Liquigas - Cannondale 4h58'15"
2.
Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 04"
3.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
4.
Gianluca BRAMBILLA
Colnago - CSF Inox
5.
Francesco GAVAZZI
Astana Pro Team
6.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Team Idea
7.
Enrico GASPAROTTO
Astana Pro Team
8.
Edoardo GIRARDI
Utensilnord Named
9.
Francesco REDA
Acqua & Sapone
10.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
Lampre - ISD
11.
Eros CAPECCHI
Liquigas - Cannondale
12.
Elia FAVILLI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
13.
Fortunato BALIANI
Team Nippo
14.
Dominik NERZ
Liquigas - Cannondale
15.
Jerome PINEAU
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
16.
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO
Colombia - Coldeportes
17.
Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
18.
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
Katusha Team
19.
Giampaolo CARUSO
Katusha Team
20.
Francesco FAILLI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
21.
Davide MALACARNE
Team Europcar
22.
Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
Astana Pro Team
23.
Domenico POZZOVIVO
Colnago - CSF Inox
24.
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
Katusha Team
25.
Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI
Lampre - ISD
26.
Damiano CUNEGO
Lampre - ISD
27.
Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL
Katusha Team 24"
28.
Sacha MODOLO
Colnago - CSF Inox
29.
Federico ROCCHETTI
Utensilnord Named
30.
Kristof VANDEWALLE
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
31.
Steve HOUANARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ - Big Mat
33.
Matej MUGERLI
Adria Mobil
34.
Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
35.
Massimo CODOL
Acqua & Sapone
36.
Fabio FELLINE
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
37.
Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA
Utensilnord Named
38.
Mads CHRISTENSEN
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
39.
Michal GOLAS
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
40.
Aristide RATTI
Team Idea
41.
Fabio TABORRE
Acqua & Sapone
42.
Julien VERMOTE
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
43.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Adria Mobil
44.
Alexandr PLIUSCHIN
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
45.
Marcel WYSS
Team NetAPP
46.
Radoslav ROGINA
Adria Mobil
47.
Filippo SAVINI
Colnago - CSF Inox
48.
Pavel BRUTT
Katusha Team
49.
Cristiano SALERNO
Liquigas - Cannondale
50.
Stefano LOCATELLI
Colnago - CSF Inox
51.
Alessandro BISOLTI
Team Idea
52.
Stefano PIRAZZI
Colnago - CSF Inox
53.
Angelo PAGANI
Colnago - CSF Inox
54.
Kevin DE WEERT
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
55.
Enrico BATTAGLIN
Colnago - CSF Inox
56.
Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA
Colombia - Coldeportes
57.
Maxim BELKOV
Katusha Team
58.
Luca MAZZANTI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
59.
Mickael DELAGE
FDJ - Big Mat
60.
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
Team Europcar
61.
Davy COMMEYNE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
62.
Dirk BELLEMAKERS
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
63.
Luca BARLA
Team Idea
64.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar
65.
Péter KUSZTOR
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
66.
Marko KUMP
Adria Mobil
67.
Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
68.
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
Colombia - Coldeportes
69.
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
Colombia - Coldeportes
70.
Paolo TIRALONGO
Astana Pro Team
71.
Daniele RATTO
Liquigas - Cannondale
72.
Tomasz NOSE
Adria Mobil
73.
Emanuele SELLA
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
74.
Rafal MAJKA
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
75.
Kristof GODDAERT
Ag2r La Mondiale 09'00"
76.
Vincenzo GAROFALO
Team Nippo
77.
Simone PONZI
Astana Pro Team
78.
Sergey RENEV
Astana Pro Team
79.
Matteo FEDI
Utensilnord Named
80.
Alexander ZDANOV
Team Nippo
81.
Kohei UCHIMA
Team Nippo
82.
Kenichi SAKAKIBARA
Team Nippo
83.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - ISD
84.
Adriano MALORI
Lampre - ISD
85.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
86.
Andrew FENN
Omega Pharma - Quickstep
87.
Matej GNEZDA
Adria Mobil
88.
Fábio SILVESTRE
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
89.
Sébastien HINAULT
Ag2r La Mondiale
90.
Perrig QUEMENEUR
Team Europcar
91.
Francesco GINANNI
Acqua & Sapone
92.
Stefano GARZELLI
Acqua & Sapone
93.
Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC
Acqua & Sapone
94.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - ISD
95.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar 10'15"
96.
Tony HUREL
Team Europcar
97.
Arnaud DEMARE
FDJ - Big Mat
98.
Bob JUNGELS
Leopard - Trek Continental Team