Il Lombardia - 2013

Bergamo - Lecco (242 km) - 06/10

Rider Team Country Time
1. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha
ESP
6h10'18"
2. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
ESP
17"
3. Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff
POL
23"
4. Daniel MARTIN Garmin Sharp
IRL
45"
5. Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team
ITA
6. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Katusha
ESP
55"
7. Pieter SERRY Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
8. Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
9. Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team
ITA
10. Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
11. Ivan BASSO Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
12. Thibaut PINOT FDJ.fr
FRA
13. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ESP
14. Ben HERMANS Radioshack Leopard
BEL
15. Domenico POZZOVIVO Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
16. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team
COL
17. Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar
FRA
01'07"
18. Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano
NED
19. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
20. Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team
BEL
21. Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
22. Dario CATALDO Sky Procycling
ITA
01'33"
23. Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia
COL
24. Bartosz HUZARSKI Team NetAPP - Endura
POL
25. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
26. Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling
SUI
27. Mikael CHEREL Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
01'59"
28. Diego ULISSI Lampre - Merida
ITA
02'46"
29. Diego ROSA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
03'02"
30. Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
31. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r La Mondiale
COL
03'38"
32. Giovanni VISCONTI Movistar Team
ITA
03'44"
33. Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling
AUT
04'05"
34. Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar
FRA
04'08"
35. Jelle VANENDERT Lotto Belisol
BEL
05'31"
36. Manuele MORI Lampre - Merida
ITA
07'27"
37. Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha
ITA
38. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team
POR
08'35"
39. Yury TROFIMOV Katusha
RUS
40. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
10'37"
41. Maxime BOUET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
42. Thomas DAMUSEAU Team Argos - Shimano
FRA
10'49"
43. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
COL
10'56"
44. Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
GER
45. Marc GOOS Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
11'11"
46. Tom Jelte SLAGTER Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
11'50"
47. Warren BARGUIL Team Argos - Shimano
FRA
11'52"
48. Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto Belisol
BEL
11'53"
49. Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
50. Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
51. Michael ROGERS Team Saxo - Tinkoff
AUS
52. Louis MEINTJES MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
53. Dirk BELLEMAKERS Lotto Belisol
NED
20'46"