Critérium du Dauphiné - 2013

65th edition

Stage 4. Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux I.T.T. , 32.5 km    

5 June 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Tony MARTIN
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 36'54"
2.
Rohan DENNIS
Garmin Sharp 47"
3.
Christopher FROOME
Sky Procycling 51"
4.
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
Movistar Team 01'08"
5.
Michał KWIATKOWSKI
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 01'13"
6.
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
Sky Procycling 01'18"
7.
Richie PORTE
Sky Procycling 01'19"
8.
Jan BÁRTA
Team NetAPP - Endura 01'36"
9.
Marco PINOTTI
BMC Racing Team 01'38"
10.
Geraint THOMAS
Sky Procycling 01'41"
11.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team 01'46"
12.
Leopold KONIG
Team NetAPP - Endura 01'58"
13.
Stef CLEMENT
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02'01"
14.
Michael ROGERS
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 02'16"
15.
Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'20"
16.
Thomas DE GENDT
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02'25"
17.
Daniel MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
Katusha Team 02'27"
18.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
19.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'32"
20.
Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA
Movistar Team 02'34"
21.
Tony GALLOPIN
Radioshack Leopard 02'36"
22.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ.fr 02'38"
23.
Jack BAUER
Garmin Sharp
24.
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE
Radioshack Leopard 02'39"
25.
Jakob FUGLSANG
Astana Pro Team 02'43"
26.
William CLARKE
Team Argos - Shimano 02'44"
27.
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
Radioshack Leopard 02'47"
28.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team
29.
Alexandre GENIEZ
FDJ.fr 02'52"
30.
Ben HERMANS
Radioshack Leopard
31.
Alexey LUTSENKO
Astana Pro Team 02'55"
32.
Kristijan KOREN
Cannondale Pro Cycling 03'00"
33.
Travis MEYER
Orica GreenEdge
34.
Dominik NERZ
BMC Racing Team
35.
Sergei CHERNETSKI
Katusha Team 03'01"
36.
Mikhail IGNATYEV
Katusha Team 03'05"
37.
Andrew TALANSKY
Garmin Sharp 03'06"
38.
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03'08"
39.
Ivan SANTAROMITA
BMC Racing Team 03'15"
40.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Movistar Team
41.
Daniel Girmazion TEKLEHAIMANOT
Orica GreenEdge 03'18"
42.
Brian VANDBORG
Cannondale Pro Cycling 03'19"
43.
Timofey KRITSKIY
Katusha Team
44.
Jérôme COPPEL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'20"
45.
Samuel SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
Euskaltel Euskadi 03'22"
46.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar 03'23"
47.
Alexander WETTERHALL
Team NetAPP - Endura 03'24"
48.
Pieter SERRY
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 03'25"
49.
Jurgen VAN DE WALLE
Lotto Belisol 03'26"
50.
José João Pimenta da Costa MENDES
Team NetAPP - Endura 03'28"
51.
Simon GERRANS
Orica GreenEdge 03'29"
52.
Eros CAPECCHI
Movistar Team
53.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Movistar Team
54.
Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
Lotto Belisol 03'30"
55.
Laurens TEN DAM
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 03'32"
56.
Alessandro DE MARCHI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
57.
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
Team NetAPP - Endura 03'33"
58.
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
59.
Sérgio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
60.
Wout POELS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03'34"
61.
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 03'37"
62.
Nicki SØRENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 03'38"
63.
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
Katusha Team 03'40"
64.
Robert WAGNER
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
65.
Mitchell DOCKER
Orica GreenEdge
66.
Sebastien DURET
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 03'42"
67.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr 03'43"
68.
Marc GOOS
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 03'44"
69.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale Pro Cycling 03'45"
70.
Joaquim RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER
Katusha Team 03'48"
71.
Kevin SEELDRAYERS
Astana Pro Team 03'49"
72.
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Sky Procycling
73.
Bart DE CLERCQ
Lotto Belisol 03'50"
74.
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 03'51"
75.
Assan BAZAYEV
Astana Pro Team
76.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar 03'53"
77.
Federico CANUTI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
78.
Arnaud GERARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 03'54"
79.
Caleb FAIRLY
Garmin Sharp 03'57"
80.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
81.
Kris BOECKMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03'58"
82.
Damiano CUNEGO
Lampre - Merida
83.
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
Euskaltel Euskadi 04'00"
84.
Peter KENNAUGH
Sky Procycling 04'01"
85.
Warren BARGUIL
Team Argos - Shimano 04'02"
86.
Jose HERRADA LOPEZ
Movistar Team 04'05"
87.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ.fr 04'06"
88.
Benjamin KING
Radioshack Leopard 04'07"
89.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 04'09"
90.
Frantisek RABON
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 04'11"
91.
Francesco GAVAZZI
Astana Pro Team 04'13"
92.
Michel KREDER
Garmin Sharp
93.
Gianni MEERSMAN
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 04'14"
94.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
95.
Yann HUGUET
Team Argos - Shimano 04'15"
96.
Tim WELLENS
Lotto Belisol
97.
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Euskaltel Euskadi 04'20"
98.
Kenny ELISSONDE
FDJ.fr 04'21"
99.
Wesley SULZBERGER
Orica GreenEdge 04'23"
100.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 04'24"
101.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 04'25"
102.
Maciej PATERSKI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 04'27"
103.
Sylwester SZMYD
Movistar Team
104.
Francois PARISIEN
Team Argos - Shimano
105.
Elia FAVILLI
Lampre - Merida 04'31"
106.
Petr IGNATENKO
Katusha Team 04'32"
107.
Egoi MARTÍNEZ DE ESTEBAN
Euskaltel Euskadi
108.
Romain SICARD
Euskaltel Euskadi
109.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar 04'33"
110.
Brent BOOKWALTER
BMC Racing Team
111.
José Rodolfo SERPA PÉREZ
Lampre - Merida
112.
David LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Sky Procycling 04'34"
113.
Matthew BUSCHE
Radioshack Leopard
114.
Egor SILIN
Astana Pro Team
115.
Laurent DIDIER
Radioshack Leopard 04'38"
116.
Geoffrey SOUPE
FDJ.fr 04'40"
117.
Martin VELITS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
118.
Perrig QUEMENEUR
Team Europcar 04'42"
119.
Thomas ROHREGGER
Radioshack Leopard 04'44"
120.
Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 04'45"
121.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 04'50"
122.
Sander CORDEEL
Lotto Belisol 04'51"
123.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team 04'52"
124.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - Merida 04'53"
125.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 04'55"
126.
Yoann BAGOT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 04'58"
127.
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Euskaltel Euskadi
128.
Ian STANNARD
Sky Procycling 05'00"
129.
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'08"
130.
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Team Argos - Shimano 05'11"
131.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team 05'12"
132.
Juan Manuel GÁRATE
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 05'13"
133.
Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
134.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 05'17"
135.
Andreas SCHILLINGER
Team NetAPP - Endura
136.
Sergey LAGUTIN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
137.
Koldo FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA
Garmin Sharp 05'24"
138.
Fumiyuki BEPPU
Orica GreenEdge 05'30"
139.
Xavier FLORENCIO CABRÉ
Katusha Team 05'31"
140.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Lampre - Merida
141.
Michael MATTHEWS
Orica GreenEdge
142.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 05'32"
143.
Christophe LE MÉVEL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'33"
144.
Thomas DAMUSEAU
Team Argos - Shimano 05'35"
145.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ.fr 05'37"
146.
Simon CLARKE
Orica GreenEdge 05'42"
147.
Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE
Team Europcar 05'43"
148.
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Lampre - Merida 05'47"
149.
Nikolas MAES
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 05'49"
150.
Anthony CHARTEAU
Team Europcar
151.
Lawrence WARBASSE
BMC Racing Team
152.
Alex HOWES
Garmin Sharp 05'50"
153.
Nikias ARNDT
Team Argos - Shimano
154.
Rudy MOLARD
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'55"
155.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar 05'57"
156.
Thor HUSHOVD
BMC Racing Team 06'00"
157.
Andrea PALINI
Lampre - Merida 06'02"
158.
Tristan VALENTIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 06'05"
159.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 06'17"
160.
Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA
Euskaltel Euskadi 06'18"
161.
Timothy DUGGAN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 06'23"
162.
Bartosz HUZARSKI
Team NetAPP - Endura
163.
Dennis VANENDERT
Lotto Belisol 06'32"
164.
Paul VOSS
Team NetAPP - Endura 06'35"
165.
Massimo GRAZIATO
Lampre - Merida 06'36"
166.
Bert Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 06'39"
167.
David TANNER
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 06'45"
168.
Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA
Cannondale Pro Cycling 06'51"
169.
Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 07'01"
170.
Nacer BOUHANNI
FDJ.fr 07'10"
171.
Jacob RATHE
Garmin Sharp 07'26"
172.
Yannick EIJSSEN
BMC Racing Team 08'05"