Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - 2013

San Sebastian - San Sebastian (232 km) - 27/07

Rider Team Country Time
1. Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack Leopard
FRA
5h39'02"
2. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
ESP
28"
3. Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff
CZE
4. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
5. Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff
IRL
29"
6. Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
36"
7. Moreno MOSER Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
51"
8. Pieter SERRY Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
9. Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
10. Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.fr
FRA
11. Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
FRA
12. Jan BAKELANTS Radioshack Leopard
BEL
13. Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
14. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
15. Wout POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
16. Bob JUNGELS Radioshack Leopard
LUX
53"
17. Yannick EIJSSEN BMC Racing Team
BEL
01'17"
18. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
01'55"
19. Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
20. Romain BARDET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
21. Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha
RUS
22. Dries DEVENYNS Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
02'22"
23. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
24. John GADRET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
25. Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
26. David ARROYO DURAN Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
02'31"
27. Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team
BEL
02'44"
28. Damiano CARUSO Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
03'12"
29. Julien BERARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
30. Pavel BRUTT Katusha
RUS
31. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ESP
32. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
03'13"
33. Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.fr
FRA
03'16"
34. Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEdge
AUS
03'19"
35. Tiago MACHADO Radioshack Leopard
POR
36. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team
COL
03'20"
37. Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team
DEN
38. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
04'05"
39. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
40. Dario CATALDO Sky Procycling
ITA
41. Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
42. Francois PARISIEN Team Argos - Shimano
CAN
04'40"
43. Caleb FAIRLY Garmin Sharp
USA
44. Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
UKR
45. Thomas DAMUSEAU Team Argos - Shimano
FRA
46. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
POR
47. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ESP
48. Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge
RSA
49. Tom Jelte SLAGTER Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
50. Manuele MORI Lampre - Merida
ITA
51. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
ESP
52. Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
SVK
53. Bram TANKINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
54. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Radioshack Leopard
ESP
55. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
56. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
57. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
58. Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard
BEL
59. Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team
FRA
60. Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha
ITA
61. Luca PAOLINI Katusha
ITA
62. Eduard VORGANOV Katusha
RUS
63. Anthony ROUX FDJ.fr
FRA
06'34"
64. Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ.fr
FRA
65. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Radioshack Leopard
ESP
66. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
67. Fabian WEGMANN Garmin Sharp
GER
68. Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
69. Wesley SULZBERGER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
70. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Movistar Team
ESP
71. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
URU
72. Marcos GARCIA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
73. Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida
ITA
74. Egor SILIN Astana Pro Team
RUS
75. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
76. Gert DOCKX Lotto Belisol
BEL
77. Bjorn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
78. Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team
KAZ
79. Guillaume BONNAFOND Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
80. Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
81. Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
ITA
12'24"
82. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
13'14"
83. Matthias KRIZEK Cannondale Pro Cycling
AUT
84. Koldo FERNANDEZ Garmin Sharp
ESP
85. Gaetan BILLE Lotto Belisol
BEL
86. Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
87. Paul MARTENS Belkin Pro Cycling Team
GER
88. Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida
ITA
89. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
90. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
91. Assan BAZAYEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
92. Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
93. Ian BOSWELL Sky Procycling
USA
94. Tom STAMSNIJDER Team Argos - Shimano
NED
95. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling
USA
96. Andrew TALANSKY Garmin Sharp
USA
17'48"
97. Rohan DENNIS Garmin Sharp
AUS
98. Luca WACKERMANN Lampre - Merida
ITA
20'10"
99. Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
21'23"
100. Olivier KAISEN Lotto Belisol
BEL
101. Thierry HUPOND Team Argos - Shimano
FRA
102. Tim WELLENS Lotto Belisol
BEL