Tour de Romandie - 2013

Stage 4. Marly - Les Diablerets (182 km) - 27/04

Rider Team Country Time
1. Simon ŠPILAK Katusha
SLO
5h10'00"
2. Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling
GBR
3. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team
POR
01'03"
4. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
ESP
5. Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
6. Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r La Mondiale
COL
7. Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling
SUI
8. Jean Christophe PERAUD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
9. Robert KIŠERLOVSKI Radioshack Leopard
CRO
10. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
11. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Belisol
BEL
12. Thibaut PINOT FDJ.fr
FRA
13. Thomas DANIELSON Garmin Sharp
USA
14. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Lampre - Merida
COL
01'49"
15. Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar
FRA
01'52"
16. Richie PORTE Sky Procycling
AUS
17. Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
02'22"
18. Andrew TALANSKY Garmin Sharp
USA
19. Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling
SUI
20. Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
21. Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
22. Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida
ITA
23. Evgeni PETROV Team Saxo - Tinkoff
RUS
24. Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team
SUI
25. Tiago MACHADO Radioshack Leopard
POR
26. Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling
SUI
27. David LOPEZ GARCIA Sky Procycling
ESP
28. Jan BAKELANTS Radioshack Leopard
BEL
02'40"
29. Georg PREIDLER Team Argos - Shimano
AUT
30. Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEdge
SUI
31. Romain SICARD Euskaltel Euskadi
FRA
32. Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
GER
33. Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff
CZE
34. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
35. Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team
SLO
36. Travis MEYER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
37. Egor SILIN Astana Pro Team
RUS
02'51"
38. Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
SVK
03'53"
39. Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling
SUI
04'52"
40. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
04'53"
41. Hubert DUPONT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
42. Simone STORTONI Lampre - Merida
ITA
43. Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Argos - Shimano
SWE
44. Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ.fr
FRA
05'49"
45. Francis MOUREY FDJ.fr
FRA
46. Mads CHRISTENSEN Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
47. Francis DE GREEF Lotto Belisol
BEL
48. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team
ESP
49. Andrey ZEITS Astana Pro Team
KAZ
50. Jose RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
VEN
51. Vladimir GUSEV Katusha
RUS
52. Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK Katusha
RUS
53. Dominik NERZ BMC Racing Team
GER
07'11"
54. Petr IGNATENKO Katusha
RUS
55. Arthur VICHOT FDJ.fr
FRA
08'57"
56. Moreno MOSER Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
11'04"
57. Stef CLEMENT Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
11'59"
58. Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing Team
ITA
13'48"
59. Juan Manuel GÁRATE Belkin Pro Cycling Team
ESP
60. Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos - Shimano
GER
61. Gustav Erik LARSSON IAM Cycling
SWE
62. Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
63. Bram TANKINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
64. Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
65. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
66. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
67. Julien BERARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
68. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
69. Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
UKR
70. Jérémy ROY FDJ.fr
FRA
71. George BENNETT Radioshack Leopard
NZL
72. Ivan BASSO Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
19'25"
73. Alexsandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team
KAZ
19'28"
74. Nelson Felipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Radioshack Leopard
POR
75. Adriano MALORI Lampre - Merida
ITA
76. Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard
SUI
77. Vasil KIRYIENKA Sky Procycling
BLR
19'38"
78. Cameron WURF Cannondale Pro Cycling
AUS
21'11"
79. Gaetan BILLE Lotto Belisol
BEL
23'06"
80. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
81. Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos - Shimano
GER
82. Thomas ROHREGGER Radioshack Leopard
AUT
83. Alan MARANGONI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
26'49"
84. Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
85. Kevin REZA Team Europcar
FRA
86. Brian BULGAC Lotto Belisol
NED
87. David VEILLEUX Team Europcar
CAN
88. Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ.fr
FRA
89. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team
ESP
90. Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
ESP
91. Matteo BONO Lampre - Merida
ITA
92. Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
93. Frederik WILLEMS Lotto Belisol
BEL
94. Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM Cycling
SUI
95. Wesley SULZBERGER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
29'10"
96. Alexander KUSCHYNSKI Katusha
BLR
97. Julien VERMOTE Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
98. Laurent MANGEL FDJ.fr
FRA
99. Manuele BOARO Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ITA
100. Marc GOOS Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
101. Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano
NED
102. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ESP
103. Christian VAN DE VELDE Garmin Sharp
USA
104. Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar
FRA
105. Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar
FRA
106. Remi CUSIN IAM Cycling
FRA
107. Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
108. Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
109. Sylvester SZMYD Movistar Team
POL
110. Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
GER
111. Adrian SAEZ Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
112. Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
GER
113. Svein TUFT Orica GreenEdge
CAN
114. Gianluca BRAMBILLA Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
ITA
115. Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
116. Rohan DENNIS Garmin Sharp
AUS
117. Matthias BRÄNDLE IAM Cycling
AUT
118. Pavel BRUTT Katusha
RUS