Tour de Romandie - 2013

67th edition

Stage 4. Marly - Les Diablerets , 182 km    

27 April 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Simon ŠPILAK
Katusha 5h10'00"
2.
Christopher FROOME
Sky Procycling
3.
Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA
Movistar Team 01'03"
4.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Movistar Team
5.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
6.
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
7.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling
8.
Jean Christophe PERAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
9.
Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
Radioshack Leopard
10.
Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ
Euskaltel Euskadi
11.
Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
Lotto Belisol
12.
Thibaut PINOT
FDJ.fr
13.
Thomas DANIELSON
Garmin Sharp
14.
Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ
Lampre - Merida 01'49"
15.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar 01'52"
16.
Richie PORTE
Sky Procycling
17.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02'22"
18.
Andrew TALANSKY
Garmin Sharp
19.
Sébastien REICHENBACH
IAM Cycling
20.
Alessandro DE MARCHI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
21.
Steven KRUIJSWIJK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
22.
Damiano CUNEGO
Lampre - Merida
23.
Evgeni PETROV
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
24.
Steve MORABITO
BMC Racing Team
25.
Tiago MACHADO
Radioshack Leopard
26.
Johann TSCHOPP
IAM Cycling
27.
David LOPEZ GARCIA
Sky Procycling
28.
Jan BAKELANTS
Radioshack Leopard 02'40"
29.
Georg PREIDLER
Team Argos - Shimano
30.
Michael ALBASINI
Orica GreenEdge
31.
Romain SICARD
Euskaltel Euskadi
32.
Tony MARTIN
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
33.
Roman KREUZIGER
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
34.
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
Euskaltel Euskadi
35.
Janez BRAJKOVIC
Astana Pro Team
36.
Travis MEYER
Orica GreenEdge
37.
Egor SILIN
Astana Pro Team 02'51"
38.
Peter VELITS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 03'53"
39.
Reto HOLLENSTEIN
IAM Cycling 04'52"
40.
Chris Anker SÖRENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 04'53"
41.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
42.
Simone STORTONI
Lampre - Merida
43.
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
Team Argos - Shimano
44.
Pierrick FEDRIGO
FDJ.fr 05'49"
45.
Francis MOUREY
FDJ.fr
46.
Mads CHRISTENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
47.
Francis DE GREEF
Lotto Belisol
48.
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
Movistar Team
49.
Andrey ZEITS
Astana Pro Team
50.
Jose RUJANO GUILLEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
51.
Vladimir GUSEV
Katusha
52.
Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK
Katusha
53.
Dominik NERZ
BMC Racing Team 07'11"
54.
Petr IGNATENKO
Katusha
55.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ.fr 08'57"
56.
Moreno MOSER
Cannondale Pro Cycling 11'04"
57.
Stef CLEMENT
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 11'59"
58.
Marco PINOTTI
BMC Racing Team 13'48"
59.
Juan Manuel GÁRATE
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
60.
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
Team Argos - Shimano
61.
Gustav Erik LARSSON
IAM Cycling
62.
Mikel LANDA MEANA
Euskaltel Euskadi
63.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
64.
Robert GESINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
65.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Lampre - Merida
66.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
67.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
68.
Paolo LONGO BORGHINI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
69.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
70.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ.fr
71.
George BENNETT
Radioshack Leopard
72.
Ivan BASSO
Cannondale Pro Cycling 19'25"
73.
Alexsandr DYACHENKO
Astana Pro Team 19'28"
74.
Nelson Felipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
Radioshack Leopard
75.
Adriano MALORI
Lampre - Merida
76.
Gregory RAST
Radioshack Leopard
77.
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Sky Procycling 19'38"
78.
Cameron WURF
Cannondale Pro Cycling 21'11"
79.
Gaetan BILLE
Lotto Belisol 23'06"
80.
Danilo WYSS
BMC Racing Team
81.
Patrick GRETSCH
Team Argos - Shimano
82.
Thomas ROHREGGER
Radioshack Leopard
83.
Alan MARANGONI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 26'49"
84.
Martijn KEIZER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
85.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar
86.
Brian BULGAC
Lotto Belisol
87.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar
88.
Alexandre GENIEZ
FDJ.fr
89.
Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA
Movistar Team
90.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team
91.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - Merida
92.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
93.
Frederik WILLEMS
Lotto Belisol
94.
Jonathan FUMEAUX
IAM Cycling
95.
Wesley SULZBERGER
Orica GreenEdge 29'10"
96.
Alexander KUSCHYNSKI
Katusha
97.
Julien VERMOTE
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
98.
Laurent MANGEL
FDJ.fr
99.
Manuele BOARO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
100.
Marc GOOS
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
101.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Argos - Shimano
102.
Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
103.
Christian VAN DE VELDE
Garmin Sharp
104.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
105.
Perrig QUEMENEUR
Team Europcar
106.
Remi CUSIN
IAM Cycling
107.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
108.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge
109.
Sylvester SZMYD
Movistar Team
110.
Marcus BURGHARDT
BMC Racing Team
111.
Adrian SAEZ
Euskaltel Euskadi
112.
Bert GRABSCH
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
113.
Svein TUFT
Orica GreenEdge
114.
Gianluca BRAMBILLA
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
115.
Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Euskaltel Euskadi
116.
Rohan DENNIS
Garmin Sharp
117.
Matthias BRÄNDLE
IAM Cycling
118.
Pavel BRUTT
Katusha