Tour de Suisse - 2013

Stage 7. Meilen - La Punt (206 km) - 14/06

Rider Team Country Time
1. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team
POR
5h11'08"
2. Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
3. Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team
USA
4. Thibaut PINOT FDJ.fr
FRA
09"
5. Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
22"
6. Daniel MARTIN Garmin Sharp
IRL
7. Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff
CZE
8. Simon ŠPILAK Katusha
SLO
9. Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team
SUI
10. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling
USA
11. Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team
EST
39"
12. Alexsandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team
KAZ
49"
13. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
14. Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff
IRL
01'15"
15. Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard
LUX
01'18"
16. Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling
SUI
01'27"
17. Domenico POZZOVIVO Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
18. Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling
SUI
19. Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
CRC
20. Lars Petter NORDHAUG Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NOR
02'26"
21. Michele SCARPONI Lampre - Merida
ITA
22. Brice FEILLU Sojasun
FRA
02'30"
23. Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team
SLO
02'41"
24. Remi PAURIOL Sojasun
FRA
02'43"
25. Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
03'41"
26. Mikael CHEREL Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
27. Jean Christophe PERAUD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
28. Maxime BOUET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
29. Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team
FRA
30. Francis DE GREEF Lotto Belisol
BEL
03'51"
31. Georg PREIDLER Team Argos - Shimano
AUT
03'53"
32. Simone STORTONI Lampre - Merida
ITA
04'06"
33. Eduard VORGANOV Katusha
RUS
05'27"
34. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
35. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
36. Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard
BEL
37. Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.fr
FRA
38. Matteo MONTAGUTI Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
39. Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard
GER
40. Maxime MEDEREL Sojasun
FRA
41. Moreno MOSER Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
42. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
43. Vladimir GUSEV Katusha
RUS
06'49"
44. Oliver ZAUGG Team Saxo - Tinkoff
SUI
07'22"
45. Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
SUI
08'35"
46. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
08'55"
47. Sep VANMARCKE Belkin Pro Cycling Team
BEL
10'08"
48. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team
ESP
49. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL Belkin Pro Cycling Team
ESP
50. Manuele MORI Lampre - Merida
ITA
51. Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos - Shimano
GER
52. Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
53. Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
54. Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
SVK
55. Simon GESCHKE Team Argos - Shimano
GER
56. Jorge AZANZA SOTO Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
57. Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard
GER
58. Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos - Shimano
GER
59. Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard
BEL
10'30"
60. Yannick TALABARDON Sojasun
FRA
11'44"
61. Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano
NED
62. Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling
AUT
63. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
POL
13'55"
64. Jérémy ROY FDJ.fr
FRA
15'10"
65. Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
GER
15'25"
66. Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha
RUS
67. Damiano CARUSO Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
68. Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ITA
69. Michael MORKOV Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
70. Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team
ITA
16'40"
71. Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEdge
SUI
16'50"
72. Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana Pro Team
KAZ
73. Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
74. Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge
RSA
75. Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
76. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
17'15"
77. Adrian SAEZ Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
78. Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling
GBR
17'18"
79. Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
NED
18'58"
80. Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
81. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin Sharp
BEL
82. Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling
AUT
83. Alexander KUSCHYNSKI Katusha
BLR
84. Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling
SUI
85. Luke ROWE Sky Procycling
GBR
86. Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
SUI
87. Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team
SUI
88. Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard
NZL
89. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
90. Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team
ESP
91. Edward KING Cannondale Pro Cycling
USA
92. John DEGENKOLB Team Argos - Shimano
GER
93. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
94. Ricardo Jorge Correia MESTRE Euskaltel Euskadi
POR
95. Jonathan TIERNAN LOCKE Sky Procycling
GBR
96. Cedric PINEAU FDJ.fr
FRA
97. Vladimir KARPETS Movistar Team
RUS
98. Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
99. Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
100. Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM Cycling
SWE
101. Kenny DE HAES Lotto Belisol
BEL
102. Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
103. Gabriel RASCH Sky Procycling
NOR
104. Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team
ITA
105. Luca WACKERMANN Lampre - Merida
ITA
106. Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - Merida
ITA
107. Peter SAGAN Cannondale Pro Cycling
SVK
108. Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
109. Tom LEEZER Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
110. Davide VIGANO Lampre - Merida
ITA
111. Evgeni PETROV Team Saxo - Tinkoff
RUS
112. Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
113. Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha
LAT
114. Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard
SUI
115. Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ITA
116. Jean Marc MARINO Sojasun
FRA
117. David MILLAR Garmin Sharp
GBR
118. Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack Leopard
SUI
119. Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team
BEL
120. Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin Sharp
DEN
28'36"
121. Baden COOKE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
122. Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEdge
NZL
123. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Cannondale Pro Cycling
ARG
124. Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEdge
AUS
125. Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
GER
126. Tyler FARRAR Garmin Sharp
USA
127. Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEdge
AUS
128. Maarten NEYENS Lotto Belisol
BEL
129. Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team
ITA
130. Michel KOCH Cannondale Pro Cycling
GER
131. Robert VREČER Euskaltel Euskadi
SLO
132. Julien SIMON Sojasun
FRA
133. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
134. Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto Belisol
BEL
135. Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling
AUS
136. Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling
GBR
137. Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha
NOR
138. Anthony DELAPLACE Sojasun
FRA
139. Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha
RUS
140. Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Argos - Shimano
SWE
141. Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEdge
LTU
142. Grega BOLE Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
SLO
143. Wesley KREDER Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
144. Lachlan David MORTON Garmin Sharp
AUS
145. Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team
ESP
146. William BONNET FDJ.fr
FRA
147. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ.fr
FRA
148. Thomas PETERSON Team Argos - Shimano
USA
149. Olivier KAISEN Lotto Belisol
BEL
150. Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling
SUI
28'49"
151. Cyril LEMOINE Sojasun
FRA
29'07"
152. Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
FRA
30'27"