Eneco Tour of Benelux - 2013

17th edition

Stage 4. Essen (Bel) - Vlijmen , 176.3 km    

15 August 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
André GREIPEL
Lotto Belisol 3h47'35"
2.
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Radioshack Leopard
3.
Lars BOOM
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4.
Alessandro PETACCHI
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
5.
Alexander PORSEV
Katusha
6.
Tyler FARRAR
Garmin Sharp
7.
Jens KEUKELEIRE
Orica GreenEdge
8.
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Ag2r La Mondiale
9.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
10.
Christopher SUTTON
Sky Procycling
11.
Philippe GILBERT
BMC Racing Team
12.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
13.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Argos - Shimano
14.
Arnaud DEMARE
FDJ.fr
15.
Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE
Euskaltel Euskadi
16.
Jonathan CANTWELL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
17.
Borut BOZIC
Astana Pro Team
18.
Maxim IGLINSKIY
Astana Pro Team
19.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ.fr
21.
Daniel OSS
BMC Racing Team
22.
Daryl IMPEY
Orica GreenEdge
23.
Aidis KRUOPIS
Orica GreenEdge
24.
Kevin DE WEERT
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
25.
Ian STANNARD
Sky Procycling
26.
Francois PARISIEN
Team Argos - Shimano
27.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
28.
Jurgen ROELANDTS
Lotto Belisol 06"
29.
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Accent Jobs - Wanty
30.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Orica GreenEdge
31.
Klaas LODEWYCK
BMC Racing Team
32.
Davide APPOLLONIO
Ag2r La Mondiale
33.
Alexey TSATEVITCH
Katusha
34.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Accent Jobs - Wanty
35.
Assan BAZAYEV
Astana Pro Team
36.
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Lampre - Merida
37.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
38.
Tim WELLENS
Lotto Belisol
39.
Dominique ROLLIN
FDJ.fr
40.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Argos - Shimano
42.
Koldo FERNANDEZ
Garmin Sharp
43.
Taylor PHINNEY
BMC Racing Team
44.
Mirko SELVAGGI
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
45.
Pieter WEENING
Orica GreenEdge
46.
Maxime MONFORT
Radioshack Leopard
47.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
48.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team
49.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr
50.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
51.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
52.
Vladimir GUSEV
Katusha
53.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
54.
Moreno MOSER
Cannondale Pro Cycling
55.
Tim DECLERCQ
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
57.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Katusha
58.
Karsten KROON
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
59.
Manuele BOARO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
60.
Jan BAKELANTS
Radioshack Leopard
61.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
62.
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
Cannondale Pro Cycling
63.
Raymond KREDER
Garmin Sharp
64.
Romain SICARD
Euskaltel Euskadi
65.
Pieter JACOBS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano
67.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
68.
Danilo WYSS
BMC Racing Team
69.
Alex RASMUSSEN
Garmin Sharp
70.
Julian KERN
Ag2r La Mondiale
71.
Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA
Movistar Team
72.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 14"
73.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74.
Gregory HABEAUX
Accent Jobs - Wanty 21"
75.
Albert TIMMER
Team Argos - Shimano 23"
76.
Gabriel RASCH
Sky Procycling
77.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 26"
78.
Bob JUNGELS
Radioshack Leopard 29"
79.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr
80.
Simon ŠPILAK
Katusha
81.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
82.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
83.
Mickael DELAGE
FDJ.fr
84.
Hugo HOULE
Ag2r La Mondiale
85.
Johan VAN SUMMEREN
Garmin Sharp
86.
Sven VANDOUSSELAERE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87.
Bjorn LEUKEMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
88.
Jesse SERGENT
Radioshack Leopard
89.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team 34"
90.
Frederik WILLEMS
Lotto Belisol
91.
Enrique SANZ UNZUE
Movistar Team
92.
Nick NUYENS
Garmin Sharp
93.
Winner ANACONA GOMEZ
Lampre - Merida
94.
Daniele BENNATI
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
95.
Ruben PEREZ MORENO
Euskaltel Euskadi
96.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge
97.
Ioannis TAMOURIDIS
Euskaltel Euskadi
98.
Vladimir ISAYCHEV
Katusha
99.
Alan MARANGONI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
100.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
101.
Jempy DRUCKER
Accent Jobs - Wanty
102.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
Lampre - Merida
103.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
104.
Manuel BELLETTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
105.
Mark RENSHAW
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 46"
106.
Danilo HONDO
Radioshack Leopard 50"
107.
Jonas VANGENECHTEN
Lotto Belisol
108.
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
Lotto Belisol 01'09"
109.
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX
Accent Jobs - Wanty 01'23"
110.
Matti BRESCHEL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 01'33"
111.
Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 01'46"
112.
Alexander KUSCHYNSKI
Katusha
113.
Benjamin VERRAES
Accent Jobs - Wanty
114.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
115.
Jens MOURIS
Orica GreenEdge
116.
Svein TUFT
Orica GreenEdge
117.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
118.
Luca DODI
Lampre - Merida
119.
Filippo POZZATO
Lampre - Merida
120.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty
121.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale Pro Cycling
122.
Gatis SMUKULIS
Katusha
123.
Luca WACKERMANN
Lampre - Merida 01'55"
124.
Juan Jose COBO ACEBO
Movistar Team 03'11"
125.
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
Movistar Team
126.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Accent Jobs - Wanty
127.
Evan HUFFMAN
Astana Pro Team
128.
Robert HUNTER
Garmin Sharp
129.
Davide VIGANO
Lampre - Merida
130.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - Merida
131.
Bernhard EISEL
Sky Procycling
132.
Bradley WIGGINS
Sky Procycling
133.
David LOPEZ GARCIA
Sky Procycling
134.
Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL
Movistar Team
135.
Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA
Euskaltel Euskadi
136.
Marcel KITTEL
Team Argos - Shimano
137.
Koen DE KORT
Team Argos - Shimano
138.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
139.
Takashi MIYAZAWA
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
140.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Cannondale Pro Cycling
141.
Jelle WALLAYS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
142.
Gert STEEGMANS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
143.
Gert DOCKX
Lotto Belisol
144.
Laurens DE VREESE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
145.
Pim LIGTHART
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
146.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ.fr 03'17"
147.
Maarten TJALLINGII
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
148.
Graeme BROWN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
149.
Danny VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
150.
Gregory RAST
Radioshack Leopard 03'21"
151.
Mathew HAYMAN
Sky Procycling 04'48"
152.
Marko KUMP
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
153.
Maciej PATERSKI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 04'50"
154.
Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI
Movistar Team 07'04"
155.
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
Euskaltel Euskadi
156.
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
Astana Pro Team 07'49"
157.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team 09'43"
158.
Brian VANDBORG
Cannondale Pro Cycling 10'04"
159.
Jure KOCJAN
Euskaltel Euskadi
160.
Sander CORDEEL
Lotto Belisol 12'11"