Eneco Tour of Benelux - 2013

Stage 7. Tienen - Geraardsbergen (206.8 km) - 18/08

Rider Team Country Time
1. Zdenek ŠTYBAR Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
CZE
5h00'03"
2. Ian STANNARD Sky Procycling
GBR
04"
3. Lars BOOM Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
12"
4. Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
ITA
14"
5. Pieter WEENING Orica GreenEdge
NED
17"
6. Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge
RSA
25"
7. Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
8. Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano
NED
9. Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida
ITA
10. Laurens DE VREESE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
11. Jan BAKELANTS Radioshack Leopard
BEL
12. Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
UKR
13. Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
NED
29"
14. Maciej PATERSKI Cannondale Pro Cycling
POL
15. Gediminas BAGDONAS Ag2r La Mondiale
LTU
16. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
17. Maciej BODNAR Cannondale Pro Cycling
POL
18. Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
FRA
19. Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ.fr
FRA
33"
20. Luca WACKERMANN Lampre - Merida
ITA
21. Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
22. Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team
KAZ
23. Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard
BEL
24. Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol
BEL
25. Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
38"
26. Vladimir GUSEV Katusha
RUS
27. Romain SICARD Euskaltel Euskadi
FRA
39"
28. Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
29. Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling
AUS
30. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team
ESP
49"
31. Bram TANKINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
57"
32. Jonathan CANTWELL Team Saxo - Tinkoff
AUS
01'27"
33. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
34. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
35. Koldo FERNANDEZ Garmin Sharp
ESP
36. Elia VIVIANI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
37. Bjorn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
01'32"
38. Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team
FRA
39. Gijs VAN HOECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
40. Yauheni HUTAROVICH Ag2r La Mondiale
BLR
01'35"
41. Axel DOMONT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
01'38"
42. Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEdge
NED
01'39"
43. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Belisol
BEL
01'43"
44. Nick NUYENS Garmin Sharp
BEL
01'46"
45. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.fr
FRA
03'04"
46. Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
ITA
03'09"
47. Bob JUNGELS Radioshack Leopard
LUX
48. Danny VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
49. Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
03'29"
50. Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
04'29"
51. Koen DE KORT Team Argos - Shimano
NED
04'37"
52. André GREIPEL Lotto Belisol
GER
04'56"
53. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
05'50"
54. Daniel OSS BMC Racing Team
ITA
07'22"
55. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Katusha
RUS
07'24"
56. Alexander PORSEV Katusha
RUS
57. Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
58. Jelle WALLAYS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
59. Stijn VANDENBERGH Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
BEL
60. Klaas LODEWYCK BMC Racing Team
BEL
61. Alexander KUSCHYNSKI Katusha
BLR
62. Jonas VANGENECHTEN Lotto Belisol
BEL
63. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DEN
64. Guillaume BOIVIN Cannondale Pro Cycling
CAN
65. Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
66. Alan MARANGONI Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
67. Ioannis TAMOURIDIS Euskaltel Euskadi
GRE
68. Jure KOCJAN Euskaltel Euskadi
SLO
69. Jesse SERGENT Radioshack Leopard
NZL
07'33"
70. Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team
SLO
71. Tyler FARRAR Garmin Sharp
USA
72. Evan HUFFMAN Astana Pro Team
USA
73. Jens KEUKELEIRE Orica GreenEdge
BEL
07'36"
74. Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
75. Maarten TJALLINGII Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
76. Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - Merida
ITA
77. Jos VAN EMDEN Belkin Pro Cycling Team
NED
78. Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard
SUI
79. Danilo HONDO Radioshack Leopard
GER
80. Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling
GBR
81. Christopher SUTTON Sky Procycling
AUS
82. James VANLANDSCHOOT Accent Jobs - Wanty
BEL
83. Francois PARISIEN Team Argos - Shimano
CAN
84. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX Accent Jobs - Wanty
BEL
85. Pim LIGTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
NED
86. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN Accent Jobs - Wanty
BEL
07'51"
87. Mickael DELAGE FDJ.fr
FRA
07'55"
88. Hugo HOULE Ag2r La Mondiale
CAN
89. Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling
AUT
90. Davide APPOLLONIO Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
07'58"
91. Karsten KROON Team Saxo - Tinkoff
NED
92. Gert DOCKX Lotto Belisol
BEL
93. Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Cannondale Pro Cycling
ITA
94. Svein TUFT Orica GreenEdge
CAN
95. Julian KERN Ag2r La Mondiale
GER
08'14"
96. Tim WELLENS Lotto Belisol
BEL
08'27"
97. Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
08'29"
98. Ruben PEREZ MORENO Euskaltel Euskadi
ESP
08'44"
99. David BOUCHER FDJ.fr
BEL
10'00"
100. Alexey TSATEVITCH Katusha
RUS
101. Benjamin VERRAES Accent Jobs - Wanty
BEL
102. Manuele BOARO Team Saxo - Tinkoff
ITA
103. Marko KUMP Team Saxo - Tinkoff
SLO
104. Giacomo NIZZOLO Radioshack Leopard
ITA
10'04"
105. Takashi MIYAZAWA Team Saxo - Tinkoff
JPN
106. Luca DODI Lampre - Merida
ITA
10'09"
107. Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team
ESP
10'16"
108. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team
ESP
10'24"
109. Tom VEELERS Team Argos - Shimano
NED
110. Roy CURVERS Team Argos - Shimano
NED
11'20"
111. Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
12'27"