Eneco Tour of Benelux - 2013

17th edition

Stage 7. Tienen - Geraardsbergen , 206.8 km    

18 August 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 5h00'03"
2.
Ian STANNARD
Sky Procycling 04"
3.
Lars BOOM
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 12"
4.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team 14"
5.
Pieter WEENING
Orica GreenEdge 17"
6.
Daryl IMPEY
Orica GreenEdge 25"
7.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
8.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Argos - Shimano
9.
Filippo POZZATO
Lampre - Merida
10.
Laurens DE VREESE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11.
Jan BAKELANTS
Radioshack Leopard
12.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
13.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 29"
14.
Maciej PATERSKI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
15.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
16.
Danilo WYSS
BMC Racing Team
17.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale Pro Cycling
18.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
19.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ.fr 33"
20.
Luca WACKERMANN
Lampre - Merida
21.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
22.
Maxim IGLINSKIY
Astana Pro Team
23.
Maxime MONFORT
Radioshack Leopard
24.
Jurgen ROELANDTS
Lotto Belisol
25.
Kevin DE WEERT
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 38"
26.
Vladimir GUSEV
Katusha
27.
Romain SICARD
Euskaltel Euskadi 39"
28.
Tim DECLERCQ
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29.
Mathew HAYMAN
Sky Procycling
30.
Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL
Movistar Team 49"
31.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 57"
32.
Jonathan CANTWELL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 01'27"
33.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
34.
Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA
Euskaltel Euskadi
35.
Koldo FERNANDEZ
Garmin Sharp
36.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
37.
Bjorn LEUKEMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 01'32"
38.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
39.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40.
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'35"
41.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'38"
42.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Orica GreenEdge 01'39"
43.
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
Lotto Belisol 01'43"
44.
Nick NUYENS
Garmin Sharp 01'46"
45.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr 03'04"
46.
Mirko SELVAGGI
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03'09"
47.
Bob JUNGELS
Radioshack Leopard
48.
Danny VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
49.
Matti BRESCHEL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 03'29"
50.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge 04'29"
51.
Koen DE KORT
Team Argos - Shimano 04'37"
52.
André GREIPEL
Lotto Belisol 04'56"
53.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 05'50"
54.
Daniel OSS
BMC Racing Team 07'22"
55.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Katusha 07'24"
56.
Alexander PORSEV
Katusha
57.
Pieter JACOBS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
58.
Jelle WALLAYS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
60.
Klaas LODEWYCK
BMC Racing Team
61.
Alexander KUSCHYNSKI
Katusha
62.
Jonas VANGENECHTEN
Lotto Belisol
63.
Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
64.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Cannondale Pro Cycling
65.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
66.
Alan MARANGONI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
67.
Ioannis TAMOURIDIS
Euskaltel Euskadi
68.
Jure KOCJAN
Euskaltel Euskadi
69.
Jesse SERGENT
Radioshack Leopard 07'33"
70.
Borut BOZIC
Astana Pro Team
71.
Tyler FARRAR
Garmin Sharp
72.
Evan HUFFMAN
Astana Pro Team
73.
Jens KEUKELEIRE
Orica GreenEdge 07'36"
74.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
75.
Maarten TJALLINGII
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
76.
Daniele PIETROPOLLI
Lampre - Merida
77.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
78.
Gregory RAST
Radioshack Leopard
79.
Danilo HONDO
Radioshack Leopard
80.
Bradley WIGGINS
Sky Procycling
81.
Christopher SUTTON
Sky Procycling
82.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Accent Jobs - Wanty
83.
Francois PARISIEN
Team Argos - Shimano
84.
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX
Accent Jobs - Wanty
85.
Pim LIGTHART
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
86.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty 07'51"
87.
Mickael DELAGE
FDJ.fr 07'55"
88.
Hugo HOULE
Ag2r La Mondiale
89.
Bernhard EISEL
Sky Procycling
90.
Davide APPOLLONIO
Ag2r La Mondiale 07'58"
91.
Karsten KROON
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
92.
Gert DOCKX
Lotto Belisol
93.
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
Cannondale Pro Cycling
94.
Svein TUFT
Orica GreenEdge
95.
Julian KERN
Ag2r La Mondiale 08'14"
96.
Tim WELLENS
Lotto Belisol 08'27"
97.
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
Euskaltel Euskadi 08'29"
98.
Ruben PEREZ MORENO
Euskaltel Euskadi 08'44"
99.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr 10'00"
100.
Alexey TSATEVITCH
Katusha
101.
Benjamin VERRAES
Accent Jobs - Wanty
102.
Manuele BOARO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
103.
Marko KUMP
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
104.
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Radioshack Leopard 10'04"
105.
Takashi MIYAZAWA
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
106.
Luca DODI
Lampre - Merida 10'09"
107.
Enrique SANZ UNZUE
Movistar Team 10'16"
108.
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
Movistar Team 10'24"
109.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
110.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano 11'20"
111.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team 12'27"