1. |
Jonathan HIVERT
|
Sojasun
|
16h29'35" |
2. |
Jérôme COUSIN
|
Team Europcar
|
00'04" |
3. |
Anthony ROUX
|
FDJ.fr
|
00'05" |
4. |
Jérémy ROY
|
FDJ.fr
|
00'11" |
5. |
Cyril GAUTIER
|
Team Europcar
|
|
6. |
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
|
FDJ.fr
|
00'17" |
7. |
Romain BARDET
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
00'20" |
8. |
Lieuwe WESTRA
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
00'31" |
9. |
Arthur VICHOT
|
FDJ.fr
|
00'35" |
10. |
Julien ANTOMARCHI
|
La Pomme Marseille
|
00'36" |
11. |
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
00'41" |
12. |
Bryan COQUARD
|
Team Europcar
|
|
13. |
Frederik VEUCHELEN
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
00'43" |
14. |
Sébastien DELFOSSE
|
Crelan - Euphony
|
00'49" |
15. |
Francois PARISIEN
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
01'00" |
16. |
Georg PREIDLER
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
01'01" |
17. |
Tim DECLERCQ
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
01'04" |
18. |
Maxime BOUET
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
01'08" |
19. |
Laurent PICHON
|
FDJ.fr
|
01'09" |
20. |
Maxime VANTOMME
|
Crelan - Euphony
|
01'11" |
21. |
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
01'14" |
22. |
Tristan VALENTIN
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
01'19" |
23. |
Nicolas VEREECKEN
|
AN Post - Chainreaction
|
|
24. |
Gijs VAN HOECKE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
01'20" |
25. |
Nikita NOVIKOV
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
01'21" |
26. |
Domenico POZZOVIVO
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
01'22" |
27. |
Cyril LEMOINE
|
Sojasun
|
|
28. |
Kurt HOVELYNCK
|
Crelan - Euphony
|
01'23" |
29. |
Warren BARGUIL
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
01'24" |
30. |
Tom VAN ASBROECK
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
|
31. |
Cyrille PATOUX
|
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
|
01'26" |
32. |
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
|
La Pomme Marseille
|
01'29" |
33. |
Benjamin GIRAUD
|
La Pomme Marseille
|
01'31" |
34. |
Romain SICARD
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
01'33" |
35. |
Björn LEUKEMANS
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
01'39" |
36. |
Thomas PETERSON
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
01'40" |
37. |
Cédric PINEAU
|
FDJ.fr
|
01'44" |
38. |
Anthony DELAPLACE
|
Sojasun
|
|
39. |
Ilnur ZAKARIN
|
Rusvelo
|
01'45" |
40. |
Sean Patrick DOWNEY
|
AN Post - Chainreaction
|
|
41. |
Kiel REIJNEN
|
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
|
01'47" |
42. |
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
|
Sojasun
|
01'49" |
43. |
Guillaume LEVARLET
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
|
44. |
Pablo URTASUN PÉREZ
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
01'50" |
45. |
Grega BOLE
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
01'51" |
46. |
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
|
47. |
Mathieu DRUJON
|
BigMat - Auber 93
|
01'53" |
48. |
Julien FOUCHARD
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
01'56" |
49. |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
01'57" |
50. |
Jelle WALLAYS
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
01'58" |
51. |
Steven TRONET
|
BigMat - Auber 93
|
02'00" |
52. |
Franck VERMEULEN
|
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
|
|
53. |
Francis DE GREEF
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
|
54. |
Hubert DUPONT
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
02'03" |
55. |
Bert DE BACKER
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
02'04" |
56. |
Dirk BELLEMAKERS
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
02'07" |
57. |
Brian BULGAC
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
02'12" |
58. |
Laurens DE VREESE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
02'13" |
59. |
Arnaud GÉRARD
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
02'14" |
60. |
Yannick TALABARDON
|
Sojasun
|
02'15" |
61. |
Thomas DAMUSEAU
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
02'18" |
62. |
Niels WYTINCK
|
AN Post - Chainreaction
|
02'20" |
63. |
Benoît VAUGRENARD
|
FDJ.fr
|
02'25" |
64. |
Anthony GESLIN
|
FDJ.fr
|
02'28" |
65. |
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
02'35" |
66. |
Ricardo Jorge Correia MESTRE
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
|
67. |
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
02'40" |
68. |
Matthieu SPRICK
|
Team Argos - Shimano
|
02'43" |
70. |
Rudy KOWALSKI
|
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
|
02'52" |
71. |
Jean Marc BIDEAU
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
02'57" |
72. |
Jérémie GALLAND
|
Sojasun
|
02'58" |
73. |
Armindo FONSECA
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
03'09" |
74. |
Maarten NEYENS
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
03'16" |
75. |
Flavien DASSONVILLE
|
BigMat - Auber 93
|
03'19" |
76. |
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
|
Crelan - Euphony
|
03'25" |
77. |
Renaud DION
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
03'28" |
78. |
Guillaume FAUCON
|
BigMat - Auber 93
|
03'53" |
79. |
Kris BOECKMANS
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
04'32" |
80. |
Sergey POMOSHNIKOV
|
Rusvelo
|
04'38" |
81. |
Florian VACHON
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
|
82. |
Jonas VAN GENECHTEN
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
05'00" |
83. |
Pierre ROLLAND
|
Team Europcar
|
05'04" |
84. |
Alexander MIRONOV
|
Rusvelo
|
05'10" |
85. |
Jean Luc DELPECH
|
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
|
05'21" |
86. |
Samuel DUMOULIN
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
05'57" |
87. |
Mark MCNALLY
|
AN Post - Chainreaction
|
06'20" |
88. |
Franck BOUYER
|
Team Europcar
|
07'38" |
89. |
Damien GAUDIN
|
Team Europcar
|
08'05" |
90. |
Axel DOMONT
|
Ag2r La Mondiale
|
08'13" |
91. |
Jimmy ENGOULVENT
|
Sojasun
|
11'58" |
92. |
Jurgen VAN DE WALLE
|
Lotto - Belisol
|
12'10" |
93. |
Florent BARLE
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
13'45" |
94. |
Rubén PÉREZ MORENO
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
13'50" |
95. |
Aldo INO ILEŠIČ
|
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
|
13'54" |
96. |
Luke KEOUGH
|
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
|
14'12" |
97. |
Romain FEILLU
|
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
|
14'34" |
98. |
Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
15'31" |