1.1

Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013

6th edition

Bourg Saint-Andéol - Ruoms 197.8 km

24 February 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Mathieu DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93 5h08'34"
2.
Rémi PAURIOL
Sojasun
3.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale
4.
Sylvain GEORGES
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'05"
5.
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ
Sojasun 00'22"
6.
Gianni MEERSMAN
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 00'29"
7.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
8.
Julien SIMON
Sojasun
9.
Davide MALACARNE
Team Europcar 00'31"
10.
Marc DE MAAR
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
11.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
12.
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13.
Rudy MOLARD
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA
Colombia
15.
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Euskaltel Euskadi
16.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ.fr
17.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'36"
18.
Yannick MARTINEZ
La Pomme Marseille 01'11"
19.
Warren BARGUIL
Team Argos - Shimano
20.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'35"
21.
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 01'38"
22.
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
Euskaltel Euskadi 02'14"
23.
Jérémie GALLAND
Sojasun
24.
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 02'19"
25.
Justin JULES
La Pomme Marseille 02'28"
26.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Sojasun
27.
Mark CHRISTIAN
Team Raleigh
28.
Gregoire TARRIDE
La Pomme Marseille
29.
Alessandro BAZZANA
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
30.
Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA
Euskaltel Euskadi
31.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
32.
Ivan VELASCO MURILLO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33.
Thibaut PINOT
FDJ.fr
34.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ.fr
35.
Philip DEIGNAN
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
36.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
37.
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
38.
Jérôme PINEAU
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 04'09"
39.
Dries DEVENYNS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
40.
Théo VIMPERE
BigMat - Auber 93
41.
Julien EL FARES
Sojasun 06'08"
42.
Mark O'BRIEN
Team Raleigh 06'27"
43.
Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
44.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale 08'38"
45.
Laurent MANGEL
FDJ.fr
47.
Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE
Team Europcar
48.
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
Colombia
49.
Yoann PAILLOT
La Pomme Marseille 10'44"
50.
Michael REIHS
Team Cult Energy
51.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
52.
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
53.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
54.
Lachlan NORRIS
Team Raleigh
55.
Christopher JONES
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
56.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Argos - Shimano
57.
Renaud DION
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
58.
Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
59.
Julien VERMOTE
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
60.
Joël ZANGERLE
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
61.
Kevin DE WEERT
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
62.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
63.
Davide FRATTINI
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11'04"
64.
Marco CORTI
Colombia

Race information

Start, finish: Bourg Saint-Andéol - Ruoms

Distance: 197.8 km

Date: 24 February 2013