Driedaagse De Panne 2013  |  General Classification    

37th edition

General Classification

26 March 2013 - 28 March 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 12h34'28"
2.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Katusha Team 00'22"
3.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 00'31"
4.
Johan LE BON
FDJ.fr 00'32"
5.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 00'38"
6.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Argos - Shimano 00'51"
7.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge 00'52"
8.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr 00'57"
9.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 00'58"
10.
Mark CAVENDISH
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 01'06"
11.
Maxime VANTOMME
Crelan - Euphony 01'10"
12.
Yves LAMPAERT
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 01'13"
13.
Sonny COLBRELLI
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 01'20"
14.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida
15.
Oscar GATTO
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 01'21"
16.
Arnaud DÉMARE
FDJ.fr 01'24"
17.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18.
Nikias ARNDT
Team Argos - Shimano 01'26"
19.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Katusha Team 01'31"
20.
Marco COLEDAN
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
21.
Pieter JACOBS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 01'32"
22.
Kurt HOVELYNCK
Crelan - Euphony 01'35"
23.
Blaž JARC
Team NetAPP - Endura 01'45"
24.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team
25.
Vincent JÉRÔME
Team Europcar 01'46"
26.
Elia FAVILLI
Lampre - Merida 01'51"
27.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Crelan - Euphony 02'01"
28.
Jarl SALOMEIN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 02'05"
29.
Rüdiger SELIG
Katusha Team 02'08"
30.
Kenny DEHAES
Lotto Belisol 02'11"
31.
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Team Argos - Shimano 02'16"
32.
Gerald CIOLEK
MTN - Qhubeka 02'17"
33.
Mickaël DELAGE
FDJ.fr 02'23"
34.
Nikolas MAES
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 02'26"
35.
Björn THURAU
Team Europcar 02'27"
36.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 02'29"
37.
Roman MAIKIN
Rusvelo 02'32"
38.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar 02'34"
39.
Mauro DA DALTO
Cannondale Pro Cycling 02'40"
40.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02'46"
41.
Kevin HULSMANS
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 02'49"
42.
Christopher JONES
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 02'56"
43.
William BONNET
FDJ.fr 03'00"
44.
Vicente REYNÉS MIMÓ
Lotto Belisol 03'31"
45.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Accent Jobs - Wanty
46.
Edward KING
Cannondale Pro Cycling 03'48"
47.
Alessandro BAZZANA
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 03'55"
48.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team 04'09"
49.
Murilo Antonio FISCHER
FDJ.fr 04'11"
50.
Tomas VAITKUS
Orica GreenEdge 05'26"
51.
Davide VIGANO
Lampre - Merida 05'51"
52.
Frederique ROBERT
Lotto Belisol 07'02"
53.
Mattia CATTANEO
Lampre - Merida 07'57"
54.
Martin REIMER
MTN - Qhubeka 08'08"
55.
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
Lotto Belisol 08'42"
56.
Iljo KEISSE
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 09'23"
57.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Accent Jobs - Wanty 09'33"
58.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano 09'34"
59.
Jonas VAN GENECHTEN
Lotto Belisol 09'46"
60.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 09'59"
61.
Marco CANOLA
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10'03"
62.
Alphonse VERMOTE
AN Post - Chainreaction 10'05"
63.
Kevin CLAEYS
Crelan - Euphony 10'08"
64.
Sacha MODOLO
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10'52"
65.
Sébastien TURGOT
Team Europcar 11'00"
66.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Cannondale Pro Cycling 11'34"
67.
Andreas STAUFF
MTN - Qhubeka 11'40"
68.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar 12'00"
69.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Team NetAPP - Endura 12'32"
70.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 12'41"
71.
Mattia POZZO
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 12'43"
72.
Massimo GRAZIATO
Lampre - Merida 12'46"
73.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
74.
Kris BOECKMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 13'25"
75.
Kess HEYTENS
Team 3M 14'01"
76.
Andreas SCHILLINGER
Team NetAPP - Endura 14'06"
77.
Anton VOROBYEV
Katusha Team 14'44"
78.
Koen BARBÉ
Crelan - Euphony 15'01"
79.
Clinton Robert AVERY
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 16'18"
80.
Jacob KEOUGH
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 16'24"
81.
Vladimir ISAYCHEV
Katusha Team 16'36"
82.
Daniel SCHORN
Team NetAPP - Endura 16'42"
83.
Andrea GUARDINI
Astana Pro Team 16'57"
84.
Artur ERSHOV
Rusvelo 17'04"
85.
Viktor MANAKOV
Rusvelo
86.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 17'10"
87.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17'19"
88.
Jens MOURIS
Orica GreenEdge 17'30"
89.
Matthew BRAMMEIER
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 17'32"
90.
Michael HEPBURN
Orica GreenEdge 17'33"
91.
Roy JANS
Accent Jobs - Wanty
92.
Nicolas VEREECKEN
AN Post - Chainreaction 17'42"
93.
Romain FEILLU
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 17'53"
94.
Gert STEEGMANS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 17'56"
95.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 18'27"
96.
Roger KLUGE
Team NetAPP - Endura 19'06"
97.
Mike TERPSTRA
Team 3M 19'13"
98.
Filippo FORTIN
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20'04"
99.
Marco HALLER
Katusha Team 20'19"
100.
Christian DELLE STELLE
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20'23"
101.
Martin WESEMANN
MTN - Qhubeka 20'31"
102.
Nicola BOEM
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20'40"
103.
Maarten NEYENS
Lotto Belisol 20'46"
104.
Marius BERNATONIS
Team 3M 20'47"
105.
Russell DOWNING
Team NetAPP - Endura 20'55"
106.
Reinier HONIG
Crelan - Euphony 22'24"
107.
Simone PONZI
Astana Pro Team 22'43"
108.
Thomas VANHAECKE
Team 3M 23'28"