2.HC

4 Jours de Dunkerque 2013  |  Stage 3. Oignies - Lievin   

59th edition

179.1 km, 3 May 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Arnaud DÉMARE
FDJ.fr 4h24'18"
2.
Geoffrey SOUPE
FDJ.fr
3.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Argos - Shimano
4.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
5.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6.
Steele VON HOFF
Garmin Sharp
7.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
8.
Sébastien HINAULT
IAM Cycling
9.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Sojasun
10.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11.
Yannick MARTINEZ
La Pomme Marseille
12.
Sven VANDOUSSELAERE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
15.
Benjamin GIRAUD
La Pomme Marseille
16.
Mathieu DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93
17.
Cyrille PATOUX
Roubaix Lille Metropole
18.
Benoit DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93
19.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar
20.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
21.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar
22.
Michel KREDER
Garmin Sharp
23.
Danny VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
24.
Nikita NOVIKOV
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
25.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale
26.
Julien EL FARES
Sojasun
27.
Sébastien TURGOT
Team Europcar
28.
Raymond KREDER
Garmin Sharp
29.
Steven TRONET
BigMat - Auber 93
30.
Edwig CAMMAERTS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Accent Jobs - Wanty
32.
Matthias FRIEDEMANN
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
33.
Gael MALACARNE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
34.
Yves LAMPAERT
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35.
Jérémie GALLAND
Sojasun
36.
Martin ELMIGER
IAM Cycling
37.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
38.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
39.
Martin REIMER
MTN - Qhubeka
40.
Jan GHYSELINCK
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty
42.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
La Pomme Marseille
43.
Jacob RATHE
Garmin Sharp
44.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ.fr
45.
Tristan VALENTIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
46.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
47.
Romain HARDY
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
48.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
BigMat - Auber 93
49.
Yoann PAILLOT
La Pomme Marseille
50.
Dominic KLEMME
IAM Cycling
51.
Egidijus JUODVALKIS
Crelan - Euphony
52.
David LELAY
Sojasun
53.
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
MTN - Qhubeka
54.
Geoffroy LEQUATRE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
55.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
56.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole
57.
Loic DESRIAC
Roubaix Lille Metropole
58.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano
59.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Argos - Shimano
60.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
BigMat - Auber 93
61.
Koldo FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA
Garmin Sharp
62.
Zachary BELL
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
63.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
64.
Chun Kai FENG
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
65.
Franck BOUYER
Team Europcar
66.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale
67.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
68.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ.fr
69.
Tom STAMSNIJDER
Team Argos - Shimano
70.
Gregor GAZVODA
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
71.
Valentin IGLINSKIY
Ag2r La Mondiale
72.
Jacobus VENTER
MTN - Qhubeka
73.
Marcel AREGGER
IAM Cycling
74.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar
76.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
77.
Alex RASMUSSEN
Garmin Sharp
78.
Pirmin LANG
IAM Cycling
79.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
80.
Jempy DRUCKER
Accent Jobs - Wanty
81.
Wesley KREDER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
82.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team
83.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
84.
Arnaud LABBE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
85.
Gregoire TARRIDE
La Pomme Marseille
86.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Accent Jobs - Wanty
87.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty
88.
Klaas SYS
Crelan - Euphony
89.
Blel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale
90.
Frédéric AMORISON
Crelan - Euphony
91.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
92.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
La Pomme Marseille
93.
Kevin CLAEYS
Crelan - Euphony 00'45"
94.
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
Astana Pro Team 00'49"
95.
Jay Robert THOMSON
MTN - Qhubeka
96.
Thomas DEGAND
Accent Jobs - Wanty
97.
Matteo PELUCCHI
IAM Cycling
98.
Sébastien ROSSELER
Garmin Sharp
99.
Julien DUVAL
Roubaix Lille Metropole
100.
Thomas PETERSON
Team Argos - Shimano
101.
William CLARKE
Team Argos - Shimano
102.
Martijn MAASKANT
Garmin Sharp
103.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
104.
Arman KAMYSHEV
Astana Pro Team
105.
Robert BUSH
La Pomme Marseille
106.
Jean Lou PAIANI
Sojasun
107.
Kenneth VANBILSEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 01'03"
108.
Clinton Robert AVERY
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 01'06"
109.
Rudy KOWALSKI
Roubaix Lille Metropole
110.
Vincent JÉRÔME
Team Europcar 01'20"
111.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr
112.
Fabien BACQUET
BigMat - Auber 93
113.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ.fr
114.
Mickaël DELAGE
FDJ.fr
115.
Kevin LALOUETTE
Roubaix Lille Metropole 01'25"
116.
Evan HUFFMAN
Astana Pro Team 03'01"
117.
Maxime DANIEL
Sojasun 04'26"
118.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team 04'36"
119.
Gregory HABEAUX
Accent Jobs - Wanty
120.
Jonathan BREYNE
Crelan - Euphony 06'21"
121.
Romain BACON
BigMat - Auber 93
122.
Tim MERTENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123.
Yan Dong XING
Team Argos - Shimano
124.
Mart OJAVEE
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
125.
Andrea GUARDINI
Astana Pro Team
126.
Marco BANDIERA
IAM Cycling
127.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr
128.
Kevin PEETERS
Crelan - Euphony
129.
Fabian SCHNAIDT
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
130.
Songezo JIM
MTN - Qhubeka
131.
Théo VIMPERE
BigMat - Auber 93
132.
Hugo HOULE
Ag2r La Mondiale
133.
Damien GAUDIN
Team Europcar 06'43"
134.
Maxime LE MONTAGNER
Roubaix Lille Metropole 09'43"
135.
Jani TEWELDE WELDEGABIR
MTN - Qhubeka 14'35"

Stage information

Start, finish: Stage 3. Oignies - Lievin

Race Type: Sprint stage

Distance: 179.1 km

Date: 3 May 2013