4 Jours de Dunkerque 2013  |  General Classification   

27th edition

1 May 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Arnaud DÉMARE
FDJ.fr 20h37'21"
2.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 00'16"
3.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Argos - Shimano 00'26"
4.
Julien EL FARES
Sojasun
5.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 00'30"
6.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
7.
Sébastien HINAULT
IAM Cycling
8.
Martin ELMIGER
IAM Cycling
9.
Michel KREDER
Garmin Sharp
10.
Geoffrey SOUPE
FDJ.fr 00'31"
11.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Sojasun 00'39"
12.
Jacobus VENTER
MTN - Qhubeka 00'40"
13.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
La Pomme Marseille 00'42"
14.
Nikita NOVIKOV
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 00'45"
15.
Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty
16.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar
17.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
La Pomme Marseille
18.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole 00'51"
19.
Dominic KLEMME
IAM Cycling
20.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'57"
21.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar 00'58"
22.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23.
Matthias FRIEDEMANN
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 01'08"
24.
Geoffroy LEQUATRE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 01'12"
25.
Yves LAMPAERT
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 01'13"
26.
Stefan VAN DIJK
Accent Jobs - Wanty 01'14"
27.
Steven CAETHOVEN
Accent Jobs - Wanty
28.
Egidijus JUODVALKIS
Crelan - Euphony
29.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
30.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Argos - Shimano
31.
Valentin IGLINSKIY
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
BigMat - Auber 93
33.
Marcel AREGGER
IAM Cycling
34.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'23"
35.
Martin REIMER
MTN - Qhubeka 01'26"
36.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
BigMat - Auber 93 01'27"
37.
Gregoire TARRIDE
La Pomme Marseille 01'28"
38.
Mathieu DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93 01'37"
39.
Loic DESRIAC
Roubaix Lille Metropole
40.
Franck BOUYER
Team Europcar
41.
Edwig CAMMAERTS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'48"
42.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'00"
43.
Arman KAMYSHEV
Astana Pro Team 02'43"
44.
Jérémie GALLAND
Sojasun 02'47"
45.
Yannick MARTINEZ
La Pomme Marseille 02'56"
46.
Kevin LALOUETTE
Roubaix Lille Metropole 03'05"
47.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ.fr 03'08"
48.
Gael MALACARNE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 03'29"
49.
Steele VON HOFF
Garmin Sharp 03'54"
50.
Alex RASMUSSEN
Garmin Sharp
51.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ.fr 04'53"
52.
David LELAY
Sojasun 05'02"
53.
Jacob RATHE
Garmin Sharp 05'03"
54.
Mickaël DELAGE
FDJ.fr 05'12"
55.
Koldo FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA
Garmin Sharp 06'48"
56.
Sébastien TURGOT
Team Europcar 07'03"
57.
Gregor GAZVODA
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 07'36"
58.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 09'49"
59.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 10'12"
60.
Raymond KREDER
Garmin Sharp 10'27"
61.
Yoann PAILLOT
La Pomme Marseille
62.
Wesley KREDER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
63.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
64.
Steven TRONET
BigMat - Auber 93 10'41"
65.
Klaas SYS
Crelan - Euphony 10'50"
66.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 11'18"
67.
Cyrille PATOUX
Roubaix Lille Metropole 11'28"
68.
Julien DUVAL
Roubaix Lille Metropole 11'31"
69.
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
MTN - Qhubeka 11'43"
70.
Vincent JÉRÔME
Team Europcar 12'38"
71.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole 13'31"
72.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale 13'44"
73.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 13'58"
74.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar 14'07"
75.
Michaël VAN STAEYEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14'08"
76.
Jan GHYSELINCK
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
77.
Arnaud LABBE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
78.
Jempy DRUCKER
Accent Jobs - Wanty
79.
Jean Lou PAIANI
Sojasun 14'12"
80.
Tristan VALENTIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14'29"
81.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 14'31"
82.
Frédéric AMORISON
Crelan - Euphony
83.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale 14'46"
84.
Danny VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 14'52"
85.
William CLARKE
Team Argos - Shimano 15'20"
86.
Chun Kai FENG
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 15'25"
87.
Sébastien ROSSELER
Garmin Sharp 15'28"
88.
Blel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale 15'47"
89.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ.fr 15'57"
90.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 16'06"
91.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr 16'27"
92.
Benoit DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93 18'47"
93.
Wouter MOL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 18'51"
94.
Kenneth VANBILSEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19'34"
95.
Clinton Robert AVERY
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 19'37"
96.
Jay Robert THOMSON
MTN - Qhubeka
97.
Kevin CLAEYS
Crelan - Euphony 19'39"
98.
Matteo PELUCCHI
IAM Cycling 19'40"
99.
Martijn MAASKANT
Garmin Sharp 20'44"
100.
Kevin PEETERS
Crelan - Euphony 22'25"
101.
Hugo HOULE
Ag2r La Mondiale 22'46"
102.
Maxime DANIEL
Sojasun 22'50"
103.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Accent Jobs - Wanty 23'00"
104.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team 23'58"
105.
Mart OJAVEE
Champion System Pro Cycling Team 25'15"
106.
Thomas DEGAND
Accent Jobs - Wanty 26'04"
107.
Marco BANDIERA
IAM Cycling 29'04"
108.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr 30'48"
109.
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
Astana Pro Team 32'45"
110.
Romain BACON
BigMat - Auber 93 33'43"
111.
Jonathan BREYNE
Crelan - Euphony 34'36"
112.
Thomas PETERSON
Team Argos - Shimano 39'39"
113.
Yan Dong XING
Team Argos - Shimano 56'35"