1.HC

G.P. de Fourmies 2013

81st edition

Fourmies - Fourmies 205 km

8 September 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Nacer BOUHANNI
FDJ.fr 4h37'29"
2.
André GREIPEL
Lotto Belisol
3.
Bryan COQUARD
Team Europcar
4.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida
5.
Borut BOŽIČ
Astana Pro Team
6.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
7.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
8.
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Ag2r La Mondiale
9.
Julien SIMON
Sojasun
10.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Colombia
11.
Yannick MARTINEZ
La Pomme Marseille
12.
Alessandro MALAGUTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
13.
Alexey LUTSENKO
Astana Pro Team
14.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Katusha Team
15.
Daniele BENNATI
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
16.
Cyrille PATOUX
Roubaix Lille Metropole
17.
Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI
Movistar Team
18.
Yoann OFFREDO
FDJ.fr
19.
Boris ZIMINE
Roubaix Lille Metropole
20.
Romain FEILLU
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
21.
Maxime DANIEL
Sojasun
22.
Giovanni VISCONTI
Movistar Team
23.
Mickaël DELAGE
FDJ.fr
24.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
BigMat - Auber 93
25.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26.
Edwig CAMMAERTS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27.
Fabio FELLINE
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
28.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team 00'03"
29.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Crelan - Euphony
30.
Zico WAEYTENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31.
Marcel SIEBERG
Lotto Belisol
32.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF
Astana Pro Team
33.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
34.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
35.
Jonathan CANTWELL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
36.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
37.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale Pro Cycling
38.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale
39.
Sébastien DURET
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 00'10"
40.
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
Team Europcar
41.
Julien DUVAL
Roubaix Lille Metropole
42.
Mikhail IGNATYEV
Katusha Team
44.
Jérémie GALLAND
Sojasun
45.
Rui Alberto Faria da COSTA
Movistar Team
46.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
47.
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
48.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
49.
Albert TIMMER
Team Argos - Shimano 00'15"
50.
Kristijan KOREN
Cannondale Pro Cycling 00'21"
51.
Alexander PORSEV
Katusha Team
52.
Davide VILLELLA
Cannondale Pro Cycling 00'25"
53.
Dominique ROLLIN
FDJ.fr 00'32"
54.
Rüdiger SELIG
Katusha Team 00'48"
55.
Alessandro DE MARCHI
Cannondale Pro Cycling 01'44"
56.
Davide APPOLLONIO
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'45"
57.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
La Pomme Marseille 03'31"
58.
David BOUCHER
FDJ.fr 04'23"
59.
Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA
Colombia
60.
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
Movistar Team
61.
Juan Pablo VALENCIA
Colombia
62.
Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO
Colombia
63.
Kevin VERWAEST
Doltcini - Flanders
64.
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS
Colombia
65.
Jean Luc DELPECH
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
66.
Romain BACON
BigMat - Auber 93
67.
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
Movistar Team
68.
Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES
Colombia
69.
Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ
Movistar Team
70.
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
Euskaltel Euskadi
71.
Quentin JAUREGUI
BKCP - Powerplus
72.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Argos - Shimano
73.
Marcel KITTEL
Team Argos - Shimano
74.
Brian NAULEAU
Team Europcar
75.
Jonas Aaen JØRGENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
76.
Clément VENTURINI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
77.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
Team Europcar
78.
Bert DE BACKER
Team Argos - Shimano
79.
Gilles DEVILLERS
Crelan - Euphony
80.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
81.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano
82.
Fabio ARU
Astana Pro Team
83.
Enea CAMBIANICA
Lampre - Merida
84.
Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ
Colombia
85.
Nikodemus HOLLER
Thüringer Energie Team
86.
Ioannis TAMOURIDIS
Euskaltel Euskadi
87.
Robert VREČER
Euskaltel Euskadi
88.
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
Euskaltel Euskadi
89.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskaltel Euskadi
90.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91.
Sébastien HINAULT
IAM Cycling
92.
Takashi MIYAZAWA
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
93.
Stéphane ROSSETTO
BigMat - Auber 93
94.
Benjamin LE MONTAGNER
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
95.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ.fr
96.
Sergey LAGUTIN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
97.
Cristiano SALERNO
Cannondale Pro Cycling
98.
Franck VERMEULEN
Roubaix Lille Metropole
99.
Stig BROECKX
Lotto Belisol
100.
Jorne CAROLUS
Lotto Belisol
101.
Benoît JARRIER
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
102.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
103.
Alexander KUSCHYNSKI
Katusha Team
104.
Gaetan BILLE
Lotto Belisol
105.
Jonas VAN GENECHTEN
Lotto Belisol
106.
Steven TRONET
BigMat - Auber 93
107.
Thomas ROSTOLLAN
La Pomme Marseille
108.
Maxim BELKOV
Katusha Team
109.
Yves LAMPAERT
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
110.
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111.
Heinrich HAUSSLER
IAM Cycling
112.
Manuel BELLETTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
113.
Steffen RADOCHLA
Euskaltel Euskadi
114.
Stefan DENIFL
IAM Cycling
115.
Eliot LIETAER
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116.
Martijn KEIZER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
117.
Rob RUIJGH
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
118.
Omar BERTAZZO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
119.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
120.
Tim DECLERCQ
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
121.
Christopher JENNINGS
La Pomme Marseille
122.
Fabien BACQUET
BigMat - Auber 93
123.
Maurits LAMMERTINK
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
124.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
125.
Gustav Erik LARSSON
IAM Cycling
126.
Frederik VEUCHELEN
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
127.
Wesley KREDER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
128.
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
Astana Pro Team
129.
Klaas SYS
Crelan - Euphony
130.
Arman KAMYSHEV
Astana Pro Team
131.
Mathieu DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93
132.
Matthias KRIZEK
Cannondale Pro Cycling
133.
Marco HALLER
Katusha Team
134.
Frans CLAES
Crelan - Euphony
135.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
La Pomme Marseille
136.
Jonathan FUMEAUX
IAM Cycling
137.
Sébastien REICHENBACH
IAM Cycling
138.
Matthieu BOULO
Roubaix Lille Metropole
139.
Yannick TALABARDON
Sojasun
140.
Rony MARTIAS
Sojasun
141.
Benoit DRUJON
BigMat - Auber 93
142.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
143.
Benjamin GIRAUD
La Pomme Marseille
144.
Federico CANUTI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
145.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
146.
Patrick SCHELLING
IAM Cycling
147.
Blel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale
148.
Przemysław NIEMIEC
Lampre - Merida
149.
Giairo ERMETI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
150.
Roberto FERRARI
Lampre - Merida
151.
Lars Ytting BAK
Lotto Belisol
152.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar
153.
Anders LUND
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
154.
Franck BOUYER
Team Europcar
155.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix Lille Metropole
156.
Elia FAVILLI
Lampre - Merida
157.
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
158.
Rudy KOWALSKI
Roubaix Lille Metropole
159.
Francis MOUREY
FDJ.fr
160.
Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
161.
Théo VIMPERE
BigMat - Auber 93
162.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
163.
Reinier HONIG
Crelan - Euphony
164.
Kevyn ISTA
IAM Cycling
165.
Jarl SALOMEIN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
166.
Sven VANTHOURENHOUT
Crelan - Euphony
167.
Sven NIJS
Crelan - Euphony
168.
Gregoire TARRIDE
La Pomme Marseille
169.
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
La Pomme Marseille
170.
Jonathan HIVERT
Sojasun
171.
Clément KORETZKY
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 14'22"

Race information

Start, finish: Fourmies - Fourmies

Distance: 205 km

Date: 8 September 2013