Tre Valli Varesine - 2013

Rider Team Country Time
1. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
5h01'21"
2. Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
ITA
02"
3. Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha
RUS
07"
4. Ivan ROVNY Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
RUS
09"
5. Davide REBELLIN CCC Polsat Polkowice
ITA
6. Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
10"
7. Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
ITA
8. Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team
ITA
11"
9. Matteo RABOTTINI Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
ITA
10. Sergey FIRSANOV Rusvelo
RUS
13"
11. Fabio TABORRE Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
ITA
20"
12. Sergey POMOSHNIKOV Rusvelo
RUS
13. Edoardo ZARDINI Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
ITA
21"
14. Francesco FAILLI Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
ITA
27"
15. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MTN - Qhubeka
ESP
16. Patrick FACCHINI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
33"
17. Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
COL
36"
18. Jeremie GALLAND Sojasun
FRA
19. Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA Colombia
COL
20. Riccardo CHIARINI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
45"
21. Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
49"
22. Louis MEINTJES MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
23. Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida
ITA
24. Alexander RYBAKOV Rusvelo
RUS
25. Antonio SANTORO Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
ITA
57"
26. Eduard VORGANOV Katusha
RUS
01'03"
27. Sergei CHERNETSKI Katusha
RUS
28. Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
01'31"
29. Luca MAZZANTI Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
ITA
01'42"
30. Jan POLANC Lampre - Merida
SLO
31. Mikhail ANTONOV Itera - Katusha
RUS
01'56"
32. David LELAY Sojasun
FRA
02'20"
33. Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team
ITA
34. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
ITA
35. Enrico BATTAGLIN Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
ITA
36. Davide MALACARNE Team Europcar
ITA
02'45"
37. Davide GABBURO CEF
ITA
03'22"
38. Remi PAURIOL Sojasun
FRA
03'27"
39. Pavel BRUTT Katusha
RUS
40. Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
41. Gianfranco ZILIOLI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
42. Yonathan Alejandro MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
VEN
43. Leonardo DUQUE Colombia
COL
03'37"
44. Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES Colombia
COL
03'45"
45. Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team
ITA
46. Marco FRAPPORTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
47. Pavel KOCHETKOV Rusvelo
RUS
48. Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
49. Marek RUTKIEWICZ CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
03'59"
50. Lukasz OWSIAN CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL