Paris - Roubaix - 2013

111th edition

Compiègne - Roubaix 254 km

7 April 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Fabian CANCELLARA
Radioshack Leopard 5h45'33"
2.
Sep VANMARCKE
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 31"
4.
Greg VAN AVERMAET
BMC Racing Team
5.
Damien GAUDIN
Team Europcar
6.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 39"
7.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Orica GreenEdge
8.
Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Katusha 50"
10.
Sébastien TURGOT
Team Europcar
11.
Heinrich HAUSSLER
IAM Cycling
12.
Bernhard EISEL
Sky Procycling
13.
Maarten WYNANTS
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
14.
Lars BOOM
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
15.
Matti BRESCHEL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
16.
Bjorn LEUKEMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
17.
Steve CHAINEL
Ag2r La Mondiale
18.
Maarten TJALLINGII
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
19.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
20.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
21.
Luca PAOLINI
Katusha 01'00"
22.
Filippo POZZATO
Lampre - Merida 02'52"
23.
Taylor PHINNEY
BMC Racing Team 03'13"
24.
Marcel SIEBERG
Lotto Belisol
25.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Argos - Shimano
26.
Johan LE BON
FDJ.fr 03'17"
27.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale
28.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Argos - Shimano 03'29"
29.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
30.
Robert WAGNER
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
31.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Astana Pro Team
32.
Fabio SABATINI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
33.
Roger KLUGE
Team NetAPP - Endura
34.
Michael SCHÄR
BMC Racing Team
35.
Thor HUSHOVD
BMC Racing Team
36.
Tom VEELERS
Team Argos - Shimano
37.
Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI
Movistar Team
38.
Iljo KEISSE
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
39.
Marco BANDIERA
IAM Cycling
40.
Gael MALACARNE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
41.
Martin ELMIGER
IAM Cycling
42.
Sébastien HINAULT
IAM Cycling
43.
Jurgen ROELANDTS
Lotto Belisol
44.
Bert DE BACKER
Team Argos - Shimano
45.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
46.
Jens KEUKELEIRE
Orica GreenEdge
47.
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
Sky Procycling
48.
Bjorn THURAU
Team Europcar
49.
Vladimir GUSEV
Katusha 03'32"
50.
Johan VAN SUMMEREN
Garmin Sharp
51.
Ian STANNARD
Sky Procycling
52.
Mathew HAYMAN
Sky Procycling
53.
Hayden ROULSTON
Radioshack Leopard 06'07"
54.
Stijn DEVOLDER
Radioshack Leopard 06'11"
55.
Gert STEEGMANS
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
56.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale Pro Cycling
57.
Kris BOECKMANS
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
58.
Tyler FARRAR
Garmin Sharp 08'37"
59.
Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL
Movistar Team 10'27"
60.
Ioannis TAMOURIDIS
Euskaltel Euskadi
61.
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Ag2r La Mondiale
62.
Florent BARLE
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63.
Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS
Movistar Team
64.
Rüdiger SELIG
Katusha
65.
Pierre Luc PERICHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
66.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
67.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Katusha
68.
André GREIPEL
Lotto Belisol
69.
Arnaud LABBE
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70.
Jack BAUER
Garmin Sharp
71.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team
72.
William BONNET
FDJ.fr 10'30"
73.
Martijn MAASKANT
Garmin Sharp 13'16"
74.
Nikolas MAES
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 13'42"
75.
Clément KORETZKY
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
76.
Dimitri MURAVYEV
Astana Pro Team 14'34"
77.
Cyril LEMOINE
Sojasun
78.
Roy CURVERS
Team Argos - Shimano
79.
Geraint THOMAS
Sky Procycling
80.
Jesse SERGENT
Radioshack Leopard
81.
Boy VAN POPPEL
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
82.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team
83.
Kristijan KOREN
Cannondale Pro Cycling
84.
Bob JUNGELS
Radioshack Leopard
85.
Benoit JARRIER
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
86.
Gregory RAST
Radioshack Leopard 14'38"
87.
Matteo TOSATTO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
88.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar
89.
Andrea PALINI
Lampre - Merida
90.
Arnaud DEMARE
FDJ.fr 14'40"
91.
Wesley KREDER
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
92.
Jonathan CANTWELL
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
93.
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
94.
Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
95.
Jan BÁRTA
Team NetAPP - Endura 19'12"
96.
Stuart O'GRADY
Orica GreenEdge 20'37"
97.
Gabriel RASCH
Sky Procycling
98.
Anders LUND
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
99.
Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA
Euskaltel Euskadi
100.
Yannick TALABARDON
Sojasun
101.
Yaroslav POPOVYCH
Radioshack Leopard
102.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
103.
Michael MORKOV
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 25'31"
104.
Lucas Sebastian HAEDO
Cannondale Pro Cycling
105.
Marko KUMP
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
106.
Dominic KLEMME
IAM Cycling
107.
Andreas SCHILLINGER
Team NetAPP - Endura
108.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Team NetAPP - Endura
109.
Luke ROWE
Sky Procycling 26'16"
110.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge
111.
Edward KING
Cannondale Pro Cycling
112.
William CLARKE
Team Argos - Shimano
113.
Arman KAMYSHEV
Astana Pro Team
114.
Jetse BOL
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
115.
Russell DOWNING
Team NetAPP - Endura
116.
Andrea GUARDINI
Astana Pro Team
117.
Morgan LAMOISSON
Team Europcar
118.
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
Team Saxo - Tinkoff