2.HC

Critérium International 2013  |  General classification    

82nd edition

General classification

23 March 2013 - 24 March 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Christopher FROOME
Sky Procycling 6h55'23"
2.
Richie PORTE
Sky Procycling 32"
3.
Tejay VAN GARDEREN
BMC Racing Team 54"
4.
Bauke MOLLEMA
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 01'00"
5.
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
6.
Andrew TALANSKY
Garmin Sharp 01'08"
7.
Maxime BOUET
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'33"
8.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ.fr 01'37"
9.
Johann TSCHOPP
IAM Cycling 01'43"
10.
John GADRET
Ag2r La Mondiale 02'05"
11.
Andreas KLÖDEN
RadioShack - Leopard 02'06"
12.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale 02'18"
13.
Davide MALACARNE
Team Europcar 02'21"
14.
Jérôme COPPEL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'33"
15.
Michael ROGERS
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 02'43"
16.
Amaël MOINARD
BMC Racing Team 03'19"
17.
Bob JUNGELS
RadioShack - Leopard 03'30"
18.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling 03'31"
19.
Maxime MONFORT
RadioShack - Leopard 03'51"
20.
Jonathan HIVERT
Sojasun 04'35"
21.
Rémi PAURIOL
Sojasun 04'58"
22.
Sérgio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 05'28"
23.
Antoine LAVIEU
La Pomme Marseille 05'40"
24.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
25.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 06'40"
26.
Jesús HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 06'54"
27.
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Sky Procycling 06'56"
28.
Benjamin KING
RadioShack - Leopard 07'04"
29.
Brent BOOKWALTER
BMC Racing Team 07'09"
30.
Jarlinson PANTANO GÓMEZ
Colombia 07'12"
31.
Clément KORETZKY
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 07'23"
32.
Jonathan FUMEAUX
IAM Cycling 08'07"
33.
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
Colombia 08'35"
34.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 09'55"
35.
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
Team Argos - Shimano 09'56"
36.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ.fr 10'02"
37.
Ben HERMANS
RadioShack - Leopard 10'04"
38.
Mathias FRANK
BMC Racing Team 10'12"
39.
Fabien SCHMIDT
Sojasun 10'15"
40.
Julien EL FARES
Sojasun 10'20"
41.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 10'35"
42.
Manuele BOARO
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 11'16"
43.
Sébastien REICHENBACH
IAM Cycling 12'06"
44.
Gregoire TARRIDE
La Pomme Marseille 12'50"
45.
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU
Sky Procycling 14'09"
46.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar 14'20"
47.
Francis MOUREY
FDJ.fr 14'26"
48.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ.fr 14'36"
49.
Simon GESCHKE
Team Argos - Shimano 15'26"
50.
Rory SUTHERLAND
Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15'28"
51.
Cadel EVANS
BMC Racing Team 15'49"
52.
Michael RODRIGUEZ GALINDO
Colombia 18'04"
53.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin Pro Cycling Team 18'26"
54.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 18'59"
55.
Yannick TALABARDON
Sojasun 20'16"
56.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Sojasun 22'48"
57.
Andy SCHLECK
RadioShack - Leopard 22'49"
58.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale 23'14"
59.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale 23'17"
60.
Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES
Colombia 23'27"