Tour de France - 2014

101st edition

Stage 21. Evry - Paris , 136 km    

27 July 2014

Rider Team Time
1.
Marcel KITTEL
Team Giant - Shimano 3h20'50"
2.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Team Katusha
3.
Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS
Garmin Sharp
4.
André GREIPEL
Lotto Belisol
5.
Mark RENSHAW
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
6.
Bernhard EISEL
Team Sky
7.
Bryan COQUARD
Team Europcar
8.
Alessandro PETACCHI
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
9.
Peter SAGAN
Cannondale
10.
Romain FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
11.
Daniele BENNATI
Tinkoff - Saxo
12.
Arnaud DEMARE
FDJ.fr
13.
Greg VAN AVERMAET
BMC Racing Team
14.
Adrien PETIT
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
15.
Sep VANMARCKE
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
16.
Daniel OSS
BMC Racing Team
17.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida
18.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale 04"
19.
Tejay VAN GARDEREN
BMC Racing Team
20.
Johan VAN SUMMEREN
Garmin Sharp
21.
Roger KLUGE
IAM Cycling 06"
22.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar
23.
Jack BAUER
Garmin Sharp
24.
Tom VEELERS
Team Giant - Shimano
25.
Elia VIVIANI
Cannondale 09"
26.
Jens VOIGT
Trek Factory Racing
27.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Movistar Team
28.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
29.
Peter VELITS
BMC Racing Team
30.
Bram TANKINK
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
31.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
IAM Cycling
33.
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE
Trek Factory Racing
34.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
35.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale
36.
Jean Christophe PERAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
37.
Chris HORNER
Lampre - Merida
38.
Nelson Felipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
Lampre - Merida
39.
Geraint THOMAS
Team Sky
40.
Mickael DELAGE
FDJ.fr 15"
41.
Koen DE KORT
Team Giant - Shimano
42.
Martin ELMIGER
IAM Cycling
43.
Michael ALBASINI
Orica GreenEdge
44.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
45.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46.
Michael SCHÄR
BMC Racing Team
47.
Bauke MOLLEMA
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
48.
William BONNET
FDJ.fr
49.
Lars BOOM
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
50.
Laurens TEN DAM
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
51.
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
Trek Factory Racing
52.
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53.
Fränk SCHLECK
Trek Factory Racing
54.
Leopold KONIG
Team NetAPP - Endura
55.
Peter STETINA
BMC Racing Team
56.
Thibaut PINOT
FDJ.fr
57.
Jan BÁRTA
Team NetAPP - Endura
58.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar
59.
Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE
Team Sky
60.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Giant - Shimano
61.
David LOPEZ GARCIA
Team Sky
62.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
63.
Matteo TRENTIN
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
64.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ.fr
65.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team
66.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
67.
Yury TROFIMOV
Team Katusha
68.
Gregory RAST
Trek Factory Racing 24"
69.
Michael MORKOV
Tinkoff - Saxo
70.
Gatis SMUKULIS
Team Katusha
71.
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Movistar Team
72.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
73.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ.fr
74.
Jurgen ROELANDTS
Lotto Belisol
75.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Astana Pro Team
76.
Marco MARCATO
Cannondale
77.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
78.
Michele SCARPONI
Astana Pro Team
79.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
80.
Alessandro VANOTTI
Astana Pro Team
81.
Vincenzo NIBALI
Astana Pro Team
82.
Benoit JARRIER
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
83.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling
84.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale
85.
Matthew BUSCHE
Trek Factory Racing
86.
Michal GOLAS
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
87.
Kristijan KOREN
Cannondale
88.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Lampre - Merida
89.
Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ
Lampre - Merida
90.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
91.
Bartosz HUZARSKI
Team NetAPP - Endura
92.
Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
Lotto Belisol
93.
Rafal MAJKA
Tinkoff - Saxo
94.
Steven KRUIJSWIJK
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
95.
Jens KEUKELEIRE
Orica GreenEdge
96.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
Garmin Sharp
97.
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
Movistar Team
98.
Maciej BODNAR
Cannondale
99.
Marcel SIEBERG
Lotto Belisol
100.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
101.
Jakob FUGLSANG
Astana Pro Team
102.
John GADRET
Movistar Team
103.
Tanel KANGERT
Astana Pro Team
104.
Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO
Tinkoff - Saxo
105.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Garmin Sharp
106.
Andreas SCHILLINGER
Team NetAPP - Endura
107.
Michael ROGERS
Tinkoff - Saxo 34"
108.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Giant - Shimano 36"
109.
Tony MARTIN
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 39"
110.
Niki TERPSTRA
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
111.
Perrig QUEMENEUR
Team Europcar 41"
112.
Matteo TOSATTO
Tinkoff - Saxo
113.
Nicolas ROCHE
Tinkoff - Saxo
114.
Jan BAKELANTS
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
115.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar 45"
116.
Tiago MACHADO
Team NetAPP - Endura 47"
117.
Paul VOSS
Team NetAPP - Endura
118.
Yukiya ARASHIRO
Team Europcar
119.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar 55"
120.
Giovanni VISCONTI
Movistar Team
121.
Jose Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES
Team NetAPP - Endura 57"
122.
Richie PORTE
Team Sky
123.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
124.
Albert TIMMER
Team Giant - Shimano
125.
Sébastien REICHENBACH
IAM Cycling
126.
Roy CURVERS
Team Giant - Shimano
127.
Alex HOWES
Garmin Sharp
128.
Benjamin KING
Garmin Sharp
129.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
130.
Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
Movistar Team
131.
Maxim IGLINSKIY
Astana Pro Team
132.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01'02"
133.
Cedric PINEAU
FDJ.fr
134.
Adam HANSEN
Lotto Belisol 01'04"
135.
Fabio SABATINI
Cannondale 01'06"
136.
Marcus BURGHARDT
BMC Racing Team 01'08"
137.
Luca PAOLINI
Team Katusha 01'12"
138.
Alessandro DE MARCHI
Cannondale 01'17"
139.
Jean Marc MARINO
Cannondale
140.
Simon CLARKE
Orica GreenEdge 01'20"
141.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge
142.
Christian MEIER
Orica GreenEdge
143.
Danny PATE
Team Sky
144.
Svein TUFT
Orica GreenEdge
145.
Rudy MOLARD
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146.
Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
Team Katusha
147.
Vladimir ISAYCHEV
Team Katusha
148.
Tony GALLOPIN
Lotto Belisol
149.
Jerome PINEAU
IAM Cycling
150.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
151.
Arnaud GERARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
152.
Maarten WYNANTS
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
153.
Tom LEEZER
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
154.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ.fr
155.
Cyril LEMOINE
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01'26"
156.
Michal KWIATKOWSKI
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 01'30"
157.
Lars Ytting BAK
Lotto Belisol 01'41"
158.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Team NetAPP - Endura 24"
159.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
160.
Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ
Movistar Team 01'59"
161.
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Team Sky 03'39"
162.
Biel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale 04'05"
163.
Alexandre PICHOT
Team Europcar 04'33"
164.
Cheng JI
Team Giant - Shimano 09'25"