Critérium International 2014  |  General classification    

83rd edition

General classification

29 March 2014 - 30 March 2014

Rider Team Time
1.
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale 7h00'12"
2.
Mathias FRANK
IAM Cycling 01"
3.
Tiago MACHADO
Team NetAPP - Endura 19"
4.
Rafał MAJKA
Tinkoff - Saxo 25"
5.
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 26"
6.
Fränk SCHLECK
Trek Factory Racing 28"
7.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 47"
8.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale 48"
9.
Bob JUNGELS
Trek Factory Racing 57"
10.
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO
Colombia 01'07"
11.
Stéphane ROSSETTO
BigMat - Auber 93 01'14"
12.
Nathan HAAS
Garmin Sharp 01'21"
13.
Rémy DI GREGORIO
Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01'25"
14.
Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO
Garmin Sharp 01'38"
15.
Sébastien REICHENBACH
IAM Cycling 01'39"
16.
Tom DUMOULIN
Team Giant - Shimano 02'07"
17.
Romain SICARD
Team Europcar 02'23"
18.
Jonathan FUMEAUX
IAM Cycling 02'53"
19.
Janez BRAJKOVIČ
Astana Pro Team 03'10"
20.
Matthew BUSCHE
Trek Factory Racing 03'43"
21.
Francis MOUREY
FDJ.fr 03'47"
22.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'48"
23.
Michele SCARPONI
Astana Pro Team 04'32"
24.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar 04'35"
25.
Antoine LAVIEU
Team La Pomme Marseille 13 04'54"
26.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale 05'53"
27.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 06'15"
28.
Edward Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ
Tinkoff - Saxo 06'45"
29.
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
Team NetAPP - Endura 06'54"
30.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
FDJ.fr 07'43"
31.
Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO
Colombia 07'46"
32.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 08'51"
33.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale 08'57"
34.
Christophe LABORIE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 09'12"
35.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ.fr 09'15"
36.
Daan OLIVIER
Team Giant - Shimano 09'37"
37.
Alessandro VANOTTI
Astana Pro Team 09'52"
38.
Ivan ROVNY
Tinkoff - Saxo 10'25"
39.
Patrick SCHELLING
IAM Cycling 10'26"
40.
Julien EL FARES
Team La Pomme Marseille 13 10'53"
41.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 11'19"
42.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale 11'25"
43.
Yukiya ARASHIRO
Team Europcar 11'51"
44.
Johann TSCHOPP
IAM Cycling 12'25"
45.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ.fr 12'28"
46.
Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR
Colombia 12'34"
47.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
Team La Pomme Marseille 13 13'13"
48.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale 13'27"
49.
Rohan DENNIS
BMC Racing Team 13'40"
50.
Caleb FAIRLY
Garmin Sharp 14'16"
51.
Brian NAULEAU
Team Europcar 18'10"
52.
Iker CAMAÑO ORTUZAR
Team NetAPP - Endura 18'15"
53.
Laurent PICHON
FDJ.fr 18'33"
54.
Gustav Erik LARSSON
IAM Cycling 19'19"
55.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling 20'35"
56.
Romain GUILLEMOIS
Team Europcar 21'01"
57.
José João Pimenta da Costa MENDES
Team NetAPP - Endura 21'12"