E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - 2014

Harelbeke - Harelbeke (211 km) - 28/03

Rider Team Country Time
1. Peter SAGAN Cannondale
SVK
4h56'30"
2. Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
NED
3. Geraint THOMAS Team Sky
GBR
4. Stijn VANDENBERGH Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
5. Sep VANMARCKE Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
BEL
01'16"
6. Tony GALLOPIN Lotto Belisol
FRA
7. Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team
SLO
01'19"
8. Tyler FARRAR Garmin Sharp
USA
9. Fabian CANCELLARA Trek Factory Racing
SUI
10. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
11. Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
12. Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol
BEL
13. Luca PAOLINI Team Katusha
ITA
14. Florian SENECHAL Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
15. John DEGENKOLB Team Giant - Shimano
GER
16. Laurens DE VREESE Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
17. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Sky
NOR
18. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MTN - Qhubeka
LTU
19. Zdenek ŠTYBAR Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
CZE
20. Stijn DEVOLDER Trek Factory Racing
BEL
01'21"
21. Dries DEVENYNS Team Giant - Shimano
BEL
01'28"
22. Yauheni HUTAROVICH Ag2r La Mondiale
BLR
03'14"
23. Michael MORKOV Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
24. Adrien PETIT Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
25. Bert DE BACKER Team Giant - Shimano
BEL
26. Pim LIGTHART Lotto Belisol
NED
27. Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
28. Jempy DRUCKER Wanty - Groupe Gobert
LUX
29. Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM Cycling
FRA
30. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
31. Yoann OFFREDO FDJ.fr
FRA
32. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI Movistar Team
ESP
33. Vincent JEROME Team Europcar
FRA
34. Sébastien TURGOT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
35. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha
RUS
36. Yves LAMPAERT Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
37. Nikolas MAES Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
38. Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge
RSA
39. Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar
FRA
40. Romain ZINGLE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
41. Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
SUI
42. Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
CRC
43. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
44. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
45. Kristijan KOREN Cannondale
SLO
46. Johnny HOOGERLAND Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
NED
47. Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
UKR
48. Salvatore PUCCIO Team Sky
ITA
49. Maciej BODNAR Cannondale
POL
50. Yaroslav POPOVYCH Trek Factory Racing
UKR
51. Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
ESP
52. Bjorn LEUKEMANS Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
53. Jay Robert THOMSON MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
54. Bernhard EISEL Team Sky
AUT
55. Gregory RAST Trek Factory Racing
SUI
56. Bram TANKINK Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
57. Sebastian LANGEVELD Garmin Sharp
NED
58. Dylan VAN BAARLE Garmin Sharp
NED
59. Nick NUYENS Garmin Sharp
BEL
60. Cyril LEMOINE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
61. Nicki SÖRENSEN Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
62. Karsten KROON Tinkoff - Saxo
NED
63. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
ESP
64. Steve CHAINEL Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
65. Lloyd MONDORY Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
66. Christopher JUUL JENSEN Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
67. Damien GAUDIN Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
68. Jerome COUSIN Team Europcar
FRA
69. Alessandro BAZZANA UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
ITA
05'08"
70. Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
71. Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
72. Nikolai TRUSOV Tinkoff - Saxo
RUS
73. Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
74. Alexey TSATEVITCH Team Katusha
RUS
75. Antonio PARRINELLO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
76. Daniel SUMMERHILL UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
USA
77. Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
SUI
78. Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team
KAZ
79. Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida
ITA
80. Marcel SIEBERG Lotto Belisol
GER
81. Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling
AUS
82. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS IAM Cycling
LAT
83. Mickael DELAGE FDJ.fr
FRA
84. Johan LE BON FDJ.fr
FRA
85. Ramon SINKELDAM Team Giant - Shimano
NED
86. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale
ITA
87. Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team
ESP
88. Christian KNEES Team Sky
GER
07'33"
89. Gatis SMUKULIS Team Katusha
LAT
90. Steele VON HOFF Garmin Sharp
AUS
91. Vladimir ISAYCHEV Team Katusha
RUS
92. Antoine DUCHESNE Team Europcar
CAN
93. Christopher JONES UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
USA
94. Iljo KEISSE Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
95. Koen DE KORT Team Giant - Shimano
NED
96. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.fr
FRA
97. Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
ITA
98. William BONNET FDJ.fr
FRA
99. Maxime DANIEL Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
100. Vladimir GUSEV Team Katusha
RUS
101. Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
102. Jacobus VENTER MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
09'31"
103. Kenny DE HAES Lotto Belisol
BEL
104. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek Factory Racing
ESP
105. Maarten TJALLINGII Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
106. Matthias KRIZEK Cannondale
AUT
107. David MILLAR Garmin Sharp
GBR
108. Frederik VEUCHELEN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
109. Wesley KREDER Wanty - Groupe Gobert
NED
110. Manuele BOARO Tinkoff - Saxo
ITA
111. Yannick MARTINEZ Team Europcar
FRA