Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech - 2014

7th edition

Bourg Saint-Andéol - Ruoms 200 km

1 March 2014

Rider Team Time
1.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 5h14'35"
2.
Michał GOŁAŚ
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3.
Philippe GILBERT
BMC Racing Team
4.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale
5.
Remy DI GREGORIO
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
6.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
7.
Jonathan HIVERT
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
8.
Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO
Trek Factory Racing
9.
Gianni MEERSMAN
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
10.
Pieter SERRY
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
11.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12.
Fabio FELLINE
Trek Factory Racing
13.
Domingos André Maciel GONÇALVES
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
14.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Rabobank Development Team
15.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Wallonie Bruxelles
16.
Warren BARGUIL
Team Giant - Shimano
17.
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
18.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
19.
Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20.
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ.fr
22.
Rudy MOLARD
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
24.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
FDJ.fr
25.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ.fr
26.
Francis DE GREEF
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27.
Florian GUILLOU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
28.
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29.
Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30.
Riccardo ZOIDL
Trek Factory Racing
31.
Ben HERMANS
BMC Racing Team
32.
Gianluca BRAMBILLA
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
33.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
34.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
35.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar 00'11"
36.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
37.
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
38.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 00'45"
39.
Samuel SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
BMC Racing Team
40.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
41.
Jan BAKELANTS
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team 00'53"
42.
Martijn KEIZER
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team 02'50"
43.
Kiel REIJNEN
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
44.
Thomas PETERSON
Team Giant - Shimano 02'54"
45.
Timo ROOSEN
Rabobank Development Team
46.
Piotr HAVIK
Rabobank Development Team
47.
Marc DE MAAR
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 03'39"
48.
Christopher JONES
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
49.
Christophe PRÉMONT
Wallonie Bruxelles
50.
Antoine LAVIEU
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
51.
Marco MINNAARD
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52.
Stef CLEMENT
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
53.
Lawrence WARBASSE
BMC Racing Team
54.
Fernando GRIJALBA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
55.
Diego ROSA
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
56.
Marc GOOS
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
57.
Christophe LE MÉVEL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
58.
Blel KADRI
Ag2r La Mondiale
59.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale
60.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale
61.
Niels VANDYCK
Veranda's Willems
62.
Thomas DEGAND
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
63.
Serge PAUWELS
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
64.
Romain SICARD
Team Europcar
65.
Eliot LIETAER
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66.
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
67.
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
68.
Yannick EIJSSEN
BMC Racing Team
69.
Michel KREDER
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
70.
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
71.
Peio BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
73.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
74.
Laurens TEN DAM
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
75.
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
Team Giant - Shimano 08'42"
76.
Calvin WATSON
Trek Factory Racing
77.
Laurent EVRARD
Wallonie Bruxelles
78.
Fumiyuki BEPPU
Trek Factory Racing
79.
Jarl SALOMEIN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
80.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Giant - Shimano
81.
Willem WAUTERS
Veranda's Willems
82.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
83.
Merijn KOREVAAR
Rabobank Development Team
84.
Gaetan BILLE
Veranda's Willems
85.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
86.
Julien EL FARES
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
87.
Maxime MÉDEREL
Team Europcar
88.
Sam OOMEN
Rabobank Development Team
89.
Floris SMEYERS
Veranda's Willems
90.
Lucas EUSER
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
91.
Alessandro BAZZANA
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
92.
Sander HELVEN
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10'16"
93.
Thomas SPRENGERS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
BigMat - Auber 93
95.
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
Team Europcar
96.
Jonathan DUFRASNE
Wallonie Bruxelles
97.
Jasper STUYVEN
Trek Factory Racing
98.
Lawson CRADDOCK
Team Giant - Shimano
99.
Chad HAGA
Team Giant - Shimano
100.
Lennard HOFSTEDE
Rabobank Development Team
101.
Jérôme BAUGNIES
Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10'20"
102.
Walt DE WINTER
Veranda's Willems 12'46"
103.
Fábio SILVESTRE
Trek Factory Racing
104.
Pierre GOUAULT
BigMat - Auber 93
105.
Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
106.
Maxime ANCIAUX
Wallonie Bruxelles
107.
Cadel EVANS
BMC Racing Team
108.
Jeremy BESCOND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
109.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12'49"
110.
Martijn MAASKANT
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
111.
Romain FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
112.
Eugenio ALAFACI
Trek Factory Racing
113.
Brian NAULEAU
Team Europcar
114.
Kevin REZA
Team Europcar
115.
Jussi VEIKKANEN
FDJ.fr
116.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
FDJ.fr
117.
Thomas DAMUSEAU
Team Giant - Shimano
118.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ.fr
119.
Peter STETINA
BMC Racing Team
120.
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
121.
Nick VAN DER LIJKE
Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
122.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
123.
Johnny HOOGERLAND
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
124.
Romain LEMARCHAND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
125.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
127.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
128.
Quentin BERTHOLET
Wallonie Bruxelles 16'10"
129.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24'07"
130.
Matteo DI SERAFINO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela