Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne - 2014

Kuurne - Kuurne (197 km) - 02/03

Rider Team Country Time
1. Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
4h28'50"
2. Moreno HOFLAND Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
3. Sep VANMARCKE Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
BEL
4. Yves LAMPAERT Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
5. Stijn VANDENBERGH Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
6. Maarten WYNANTS Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
BEL
7. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
02"
8. Nikolas MAES Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
9. Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
ITA
04"
10. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin Sharp
BEL
11. Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
NOR
01'24"
12. Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling
AUS
13. Baptiste PLANCKAERT Roubaix Lille Metropole
BEL
14. André GREIPEL Lotto Belisol
GER
15. Paul VOSS Team NetAPP - Endura
GER
16. Olivier CHEVALIER Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
17. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Giant - Shimano
RSA
18. Yauheni HUTAROVICH Ag2r La Mondiale
BLR
19. Maxime VANTOMME Roubaix Lille Metropole
BEL
20. James VANLANDSCHOOT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
21. Kevin HULSMANS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
BEL
22. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ.fr
FRA
23. Gert JOEÄÄR Cofidis, Solutions Credits
EST
24. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
25. Tom DERNIES Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
26. Yoann OFFREDO FDJ.fr
FRA
27. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha
RUS
28. Kenneth VANBILSEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
29. Sebastian LANGEVELD Garmin Sharp
NED
30. Martin VELITS Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
SVK
31. Jimmy TURGIS Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
32. Vladimir ISAYCHEV Team Katusha
RUS
33. Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
34. Frederik BACKAERT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
35. Florent MOTTET Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
36. Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
GER
37. Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
SUI
38. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Sky
NOR
39. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
40. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
41. Marco BANDIERA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
42. Jempy DRUCKER Wanty - Groupe Gobert
LUX
43. Maarten TJALLINGII Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
44. Ian STANNARD Team Sky
GBR
45. Bernhard EISEL Team Sky
AUT
46. Luca PAOLINI Team Katusha
ITA
47. Bram TANKINK Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
48. Roger KLUGE IAM Cycling
GER
49. Sander CORDEEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
BEL
50. Bert DE BACKER Team Giant - Shimano
BEL
01'31"
51. Marcel SIEBERG Lotto Belisol
GER
52. Roy CURVERS Team Giant - Shimano
NED
53. Christian KNEES Team Sky
GER
03'45"
54. Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Belisol
DEN
55. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Belisol
BEL
56. Rob RUIJGH Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
NED
04'15"
57. Kris BOECKMANS Lotto Belisol
BEL
05'44"
58. Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol
BEL
59. Romain PILLON Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
12'13"
60. Rudy BARBIER Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
61. Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
62. Clément KORETZKY Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
63. Sebastien CHAVANEL FDJ.fr
FRA
64. Mickael DELAGE FDJ.fr
FRA
65. David BOUCHER FDJ.fr
BEL
66. Rick ZABEL BMC Racing Team
GER
67. Kevin VAN HOOVELS Team 3M
BEL
68. Tom VEELERS Team Giant - Shimano
NED
69. Nicola TESTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
70. Sébastien TURGOT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
71. Sean DOWNEY AN Post - Chain Reaction
IRL
72. Lloyd MONDORY Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
73. Gediminas BAGDONAS Ag2r La Mondiale
LTU
74. Florian SENECHAL Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
75. Alphonse VERMOTE Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
BEL
76. Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
77. Laurent VAN DEN BAK AN Post - Chain Reaction
BEL
78. Pierre Luc PERICHON Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
79. Joeri STALLAERT Veranclassic - Doltcini
BEL
80. Jack BAUER Garmin Sharp
NZL
81. Tyler FARRAR Garmin Sharp
USA
82. Steele VON HOFF Garmin Sharp
AUS
83. Koen DE KORT Team Giant - Shimano
NED
84. Adrian KUREK CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
85. Tomasz KIENDYS CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
86. Tim DE TROYER Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
87. Michaël VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
88. Kevin PEETERS Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
BEL
89. Jacek MORAJKO CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
90. Maciej PATERSKI CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
91. Mark MCNALLY AN Post - Chain Reaction
GBR
92. Tim VANSPEYBROECK Team 3M
BEL
93. Andrew FENN Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
GBR
94. Sebastian LANDER BMC Racing Team
DEN
95. Sam LENNERTZ Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
BEL
96. Luka MEZGEC Team Giant - Shimano
SLO
97. Blaz JARC Team NetAPP - Endura
SLO
98. Julien STASSEN Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
99. Barry MARKUS Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
NED
100. Robert WAGNER Belkin - Pro Cycling Team
GER
101. Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Giant - Shimano
SWE
102. Benoit JARRIER Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
103. Christophe LABORIE Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
104. Scott THWAITES Team NetAPP - Endura
GBR
105. Zakkari DEMPSTER Team NetAPP - Endura
AUS
106. Michael SCHWARZMANN Team NetAPP - Endura
GER
107. Dominic KLEMME IAM Cycling
GER
108. Matteo PELUCCHI IAM Cycling
ITA
109. Gerry DRUYTS Team 3M
BEL
110. Michael VINGERLING Team 3M
NED
111. Egidijus JUODVALKIS Team 3M
LTU
112. Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar
FRA
113. Angelo TULIK Team Europcar
FRA
114. Anthony DELAPLACE Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
115. Jean Marc BIDEAU Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
116. Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
117. Manuel BELLETTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
ITA
118. Gabriel RASCH Team Sky
NOR
119. Salvatore PUCCIO Team Sky
ITA
120. Luke ROWE Team Sky
GBR
121. Robin STENUIT Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
122. Tony HUREL Team Europcar
FRA
123. Boris DRON Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
124. Antoine DEMOITIE Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
125. Loic PESTIAUX Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
126. Jerome COUSIN Team Europcar
FRA
127. Erwann CORBEL Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
128. Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL