Tour de France - 2015

Stage 21. Sèvres - Paris (109.5 km) - 26/07

Rider Team Country Time
1. André GREIPEL Lotto Soudal
GER
2h49'41"
2. Bryan COQUARD Team Europcar
FRA
3. Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
NOR
4. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN MTN - Qhubeka
NOR
5. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ
FRA
6. Mark CAVENDISH Etixx - Quick Step
GBR
7. Peter SAGAN Tinkoff - Saxo
SVK
8. John DEGENKOLB Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
9. Michael MATTHEWS Orica GreenEdge
AUS
10. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Team Cannondale - Garmin
LTU
11. Matteo TRENTIN Etixx - Quick Step
ITA
12. Christophe LAPORTE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
13. Geoffrey SOUPE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
14. Sep VANMARCKE Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
15. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ IAM Cycling
COL
16. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
17. Anthony DELAPLACE Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
18. Jan BÁRTA Bora - Argon 18
CZE
19. Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - Merida
ITA
20. Jacopo GUARNIERI Team Katusha
ITA
21. Paul VOSS Bora - Argon 18
GER
22. Gregory RAST Trek Factory Racing
SUI
23. Matthias BRÄNDLE IAM Cycling
AUT
24. Alexis VUILLERMOZ Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
25. Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling
SUI
23"
26. Kristijan KOREN Team Cannondale - Garmin
SLO
27. Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling
SUI
28. Nelson Felipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Lampre - Merida
POR
29. Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team
ITA
30. Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida
ITA
31. Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team
DEN
32. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek Factory Racing
ESP
33. Damiano CARUSO BMC Racing Team
ITA
34. Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM Cycling
FRA
35. Michal GOLAS Etixx - Quick Step
POL
36. Robert GESINK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
37. Pierre Luc PERICHON Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
38. Steven KRUIJSWIJK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
39. Simon YATES Orica GreenEdge
GBR
40. Paul MARTENS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
GER
41. Armindo FONSECA Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
42. Julien SIMON Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
43. Matteo TOSATTO Tinkoff - Saxo
ITA
44. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
45. Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
SUI
46. Jos VAN EMDEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
47. Julien VERMOTE Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
48. Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
SUI
49. Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ
FRA
50. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Trek Factory Racing
ESP
51. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
52. Dylan VAN BAARLE Team Cannondale - Garmin
NED
53. Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
ESP
54. Pierrick FEDRIGO Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
55. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Soudal
BEL
56. Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
UKR
57. Daniel OSS BMC Racing Team
ITA
58. Zdenek ŠTYBAR Etixx - Quick Step
CZE
59. Mathias FRANK IAM Cycling
SUI
60. Roman KREUZIGER Tinkoff - Saxo
CZE
61. Romain BARDET Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
62. Mikael CHEREL Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
63. Koen DE KORT Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
64. Roy CURVERS Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
65. Yohann GENE Team Europcar
FRA
66. Jérémy ROY FDJ
FRA
67. Brice FEILLU Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
68. Marco HALLER Team Katusha
AUT
69. Jan BAKELANTS Ag2r La Mondiale
BEL
70. Benoit VAUGRENARD FDJ
FRA
71. Warren BARGUIL Team Giant - Alpecin
FRA
72. Sebastien CHAVANEL FDJ
FRA
73. Wilco KELDERMAN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
74. Marcel SIEBERG Lotto Soudal
GER
75. Albert TIMMER Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
76. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN MTN - Qhubeka
ERI
77. Nicolas EDET Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
78. Florian SENECHAL Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
79. Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar
FRA
80. Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar
FRA
81. Angelo TULIK Team Europcar
FRA
82. Brian NAULEAU Team Europcar
FRA
83. Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar
FRA
84. Thibaut PINOT FDJ
FRA
85. Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team
EST
86. Jose Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Bora - Argon 18
POR
87. Andrew TALANSKY Team Cannondale - Garmin
USA
88. Daniel MARTIN Team Cannondale - Garmin
IRL
89. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Team Katusha
ESP
90. Bartosz HUZARSKI Bora - Argon 18
POL
91. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Tinkoff - Saxo
ESP
92. Rafal MAJKA Tinkoff - Saxo
POL
93. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Team Katusha
ESP
94. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
ESP
95. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
96. Bram TANKINK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
97. Rafael VALLS FERRI Lampre - Merida
ESP
98. Giampaolo CARUSO Team Katusha
ITA
99. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Lampre - Merida
COL
100. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Lampre - Merida
ESP
101. Frédéric BRUN Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
102. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
103. Tiago MACHADO Team Katusha
POR
104. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
105. Bauke MOLLEMA Trek Factory Racing
NED
106. Bob JUNGELS Trek Factory Racing
LUX
107. Tyler FARRAR MTN - Qhubeka
USA
108. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMC Racing Team
ESP
109. Stephen CUMMINGS MTN - Qhubeka
GBR
110. Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
ITA
111. Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
112. Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Soudal
DEN
113. Daniel Girmazion TEKLEHAIMANOT MTN - Qhubeka
ERI
114. Stef CLEMENT IAM Cycling
NED
115. Serge PAUWELS MTN - Qhubeka
BEL
116. Rigoberto URAN URAN Etixx - Quick Step
COL
117. Romain SICARD Team Europcar
FRA
118. Georg PREIDLER Team Giant - Alpecin
AUT
119. Adam HANSEN Lotto Soudal
AUS
120. Tim WELLENS Lotto Soudal
BEL
121. Tom LEEZER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
122. Adam YATES Orica GreenEdge
GBR
123. Arnaud GERARD Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
124. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ
FRA
125. Damien GAUDIN Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
126. Emanuel BUCHMANN Bora - Argon 18
GER
127. Svein TUFT Orica GreenEdge
CAN
128. Ryder HESJEDAL Team Cannondale - Garmin
CAN
129. Lieuwe WESTRA Astana Pro Team
NED
130. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Trek Factory Racing
COL
131. Jean Christophe PERAUD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
132. Leopold KONIG Team Sky
CZE
133. Luke ROWE Team Sky
GBR
134. Richie PORTE Team Sky
AUS
135. Wout POELS Team Sky
NED
136. Christopher FROOME Team Sky
GBR
137. Ian STANNARD Team Sky
GBR
138. Nicolas ROCHE Team Sky
IRL
139. Geraint THOMAS Team Sky
GBR
140. Laurens TEN DAM Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
141. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Movistar Team
COL
142. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team
COL
143. Adriano MALORI Movistar Team
ITA
144. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
145. Simon GESCHKE Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
146. Stijn DEVOLDER Trek Factory Racing
BEL
147. Florian VACHON Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
148. Pieter WEENING Orica GreenEdge
NED
21"
149. Kenneth VANBILSEN Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
150. Michele SCARPONI Astana Pro Team
ITA
151. Rohan DENNIS BMC Racing Team
AUS
152. Michael ROGERS Tinkoff - Saxo
AUS
153. Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
154. Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar
FRA
155. Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
156. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Movistar Team
ESP
157. Thomas DE GENDT Lotto Soudal
BEL
158. Tony GALLOPIN Lotto Soudal
FRA
159. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Movistar Team
ESP
160. Matteo BONO Lampre - Merida
ITA