Tour de France - 2015

102nd edition

Stage 6. Abbeville - Le Havre , 191.5 km    

9 July 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
Etixx - Quick Step 4h53'46"
2.
Peter SAGAN
Tinkoff - Saxo 02"
3.
Bryan COQUARD
Team Europcar
4.
John DEGENKOLB
Team Giant - Alpecin
5.
Greg VAN AVERMAET
BMC Racing Team
6.
Tony GALLOPIN
Lotto - Soudal
7.
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
MTN - Qhubeka
8.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida
9.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10.
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Movistar Team
11.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Team Katusha
12.
Robert GESINK
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
13.
Joaquim RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER
Team Katusha
14.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
15.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Movistar Team
16.
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Tinkoff - Saxo
17.
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
Etixx - Quick Step
18.
Paul MARTENS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
19.
Mathias FRANK
IAM Cycling
20.
Andrew TALANSKY
Team Cannondale - Garmin
21.
Simon YATES
Orica GreenEdge
22.
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
23.
Jarlinson PANTANO GÓMEZ
IAM Cycling
24.
Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO
Trek Factory Racing
25.
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE
Trek Factory Racing
26.
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
Trek Factory Racing
27.
Bauke MOLLEMA
Trek Factory Racing
28.
Bartosz HUZARSKI
Bora - Argon 18
29.
Martin ELMIGER
IAM Cycling
30.
Rui Alberto Faria da COSTA
Lampre - Merida
31.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
IAM Cycling
32.
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
MTN - Qhubeka
33.
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
Movistar Team
34.
Dominik NERZ
Bora - Argon 18
35.
Reto HOLLENSTEIN
IAM Cycling
36.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
37.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
38.
Thibaut PINOT
FDJ
39.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
40.
Tejay VAN GARDEREN
BMC Racing Team
41.
Bram TANKINK
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
42.
Gregory RAST
Trek Factory Racing
43.
Serge PAUWELS
MTN - Qhubeka
44.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar
45.
Jan BAKELANTS
Ag2r La Mondiale
46.
Brian NAULEAU
Team Europcar
47.
Daniel MARTIN
Team Cannondale - Garmin
48.
Tiago MACHADO
Team Katusha
49.
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL
Team Katusha
50.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Team Katusha
51.
Simon GESCHKE
Team Giant - Alpecin
52.
Mark CAVENDISH
Etixx - Quick Step
53.
Pierre Luc PERICHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
54.
Matthias BRÄNDLE
IAM Cycling
55.
Adam YATES
Orica GreenEdge
56.
Filippo POZZATO
Lampre - Merida
57.
Samuel SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
BMC Racing Team
58.
Roman KREUZIGER
Tinkoff - Saxo
59.
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
Ag2r La Mondiale
60.
Geoffrey SOUPE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
61.
Geraint THOMAS
Team Sky
62.
Jan BÁRTA
Bora - Argon 18
63.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simões OLIVEIRA
Lampre - Merida
64.
Luke DURBRIDGE
Orica GreenEdge
65.
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
Lotto - Soudal
66.
André GREIPEL
Lotto - Soudal
67.
Romain SICARD
Team Europcar
68.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ
69.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
70.
Michael ROGERS
Tinkoff - Saxo
71.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
72.
Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN
Tinkoff - Saxo
73.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Astana Pro Team
74.
Koen DE KORT
Team Giant - Alpecin
75.
Warren BARGUIL
Team Giant - Alpecin
76.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
77.
Lars Ytting BAK
Lotto - Soudal
78.
Marcel SIEBERG
Lotto - Soudal
79.
Kristijan KOREN
Team Cannondale - Garmin
80.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
81.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Bora - Argon 18
82.
Florian SÉNÉCHAL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
83.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ
84.
Jérôme COPPEL
IAM Cycling
85.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
FDJ
86.
Arnaud DÉMARE
FDJ
87.
Daniele BENNATI
Tinkoff - Saxo
88.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
89.
Sep VANMARCKE
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
90.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar
91.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale
92.
Vincenzo NIBALI
Astana Pro Team
93.
Michael SCHÄR
BMC Racing Team
94.
Danilo WYSS
BMC Racing Team
95.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
96.
Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG
MTN - Qhubeka
97.
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
Movistar Team
98.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Lampre - Merida
99.
Giampaolo CARUSO
Team Katusha
100.
José Rodolfo SERPA PÉREZ
Lampre - Merida
101.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Team Cannondale - Garmin
102.
Ramūnas NAVARDAUSKAS
Team Cannondale - Garmin
103.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Giant - Alpecin
104.
Mark RENSHAW
Etixx - Quick Step
105.
Christophe LAPORTE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
106.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar
107.
Tom LEEZER
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
108.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale
109.
Christopher FROOME
Team Sky
110.
Stef CLEMENT
IAM Cycling 03'06"
111.
Steven KRUIJSWIJK
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
112.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
113.
Stijn DEVOLDER
Trek Factory Racing
114.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale
115.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ
116.
José João Pimenta da Costa MENDES
Bora - Argon 18
117.
Rafael VALLS FERRI
Lampre - Merida
118.
Damien GAUDIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
119.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
120.
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
Lampre - Merida
121.
Alexandre GENIEZ
FDJ
122.
Luis Ángel MATÉ MARDONES
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
123.
Frédéric BRUN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
124.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - Merida
125.
Matteo TOSATTO
Tinkoff - Saxo
126.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Astana Pro Team
127.
Wout POELS
Team Sky 02"
128.
Daniel NAVARRO GARCÍA
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'06"
129.
Tanel KANGERT
Astana Pro Team
130.
Tyler FARRAR
MTN - Qhubeka
131.
Laurent DIDIER
Trek Factory Racing
132.
Bob JUNGELS
Trek Factory Racing
133.
Steve MORABITO
FDJ
134.
Adam HANSEN
Lotto - Soudal
135.
Merhawi KUDUS GEBREMEDHIN
MTN - Qhubeka
136.
Stephen CUMMINGS
MTN - Qhubeka
137.
Georg PREIDLER
Team Giant - Alpecin
138.
Albert TIMMER
Team Giant - Alpecin
139.
Dylan VAN BAARLE
Team Cannondale - Garmin
140.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
141.
Kenneth VANBILSEN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02"
142.
Emanuel BUCHMANN
Bora - Argon 18 03'06"
143.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
144.
Daniel Girmazion TEKLEHAIMANOT
MTN - Qhubeka
145.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling
146.
Paul VOSS
Bora - Argon 18
147.
Tim WELLENS
Lotto - Soudal
148.
Lars BOOM
Astana Pro Team 03'20"
149.
Johan VAN SUMMEREN
Ag2r La Mondiale
150.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar
151.
Daniel OSS
BMC Racing Team
152.
Rafał MAJKA
Tinkoff - Saxo
153.
Laurens TEN DAM
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
154.
Damiano CARUSO
BMC Racing Team
155.
Rohan DENNIS
BMC Racing Team 02"
156.
Richie PORTE
Team Sky 03'20"
157.
Ian STANNARD
Team Sky
158.
Peter KENNAUGH
Team Sky
159.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Movistar Team
160.
Adriano MALORI
Movistar Team
161.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Movistar Team
162.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
163.
Pieter WEENING
Orica GreenEdge
164.
Nicolas ROCHE
Team Sky
165.
Sam BENNETT
Bora - Argon 18
166.
Svein TUFT
Orica GreenEdge
167.
Michael MATTHEWS
Orica GreenEdge
168.
Gregory HENDERSON
Lotto - Soudal
169.
Leopold KÖNIG
Team Sky 03'28"
170.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team 04'03"
171.
Luke ROWE
Team Sky 02"
172.
Jakob FUGLSANG
Astana Pro Team
173.
Tony MARTIN
Etixx - Quick Step
174.
Julien VERMOTE
Etixx - Quick Step
175.
Michał KWIATKOWSKI
Etixx - Quick Step
176.
Roy CURVERS
Team Giant - Alpecin
177.
Michał GOŁAŚ
Etixx - Quick Step
178.
Matteo TRENTIN
Etixx - Quick Step
179.
Jose HERRADA LOPEZ
Movistar Team
180.
Alex DOWSETT
Movistar Team 04'37"
181.
Ivan BASSO
Tinkoff - Saxo 04'45"
182.
Ryder HESJEDAL
Team Cannondale - Garmin
183.
Thomas DE GENDT
Lotto - Soudal
184.
Louis MEINTJES
MTN - Qhubeka
185.
Nathan HAAS
Team Cannondale - Garmin 05'40"
186.
Marco HALLER
Team Katusha 02"
187.
Michele SCARPONI
Astana Pro Team 06'02"