Tour de Suisse - 2015

Stage 4. Unterterzen - Sölden/Rettenbachgletscher (AUT) (237.3 km) - 17/06

Rider Team Country Time
1. Thibaut PINOT FDJ
FRA
6h22'47"
2. Domenico POZZOVIVO Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
34"
3. Simon ŠPILAK Team Katusha
SLO
37"
4. Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Astana Pro Team
COL
43"
5. Geraint THOMAS Team Sky
GBR
6. Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team
DEN
01'15"
7. Jan HIRT CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CZE
01'18"
8. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Team Sky
COL
01'29"
9. Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling
AUT
01'31"
10. Tom DUMOULIN Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
01'37"
11. Rafal MAJKA Tinkoff - Saxo
POL
01'40"
12. Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling
SUI
02'16"
13. Steve MORABITO FDJ
SUI
14. Laurens TEN DAM Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
15. Warren BARGUIL Team Giant - Alpecin
FRA
16. Robert GESINK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
02'27"
17. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Orica GreenEdge
COL
02'35"
18. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Team Cannondale - Garmin
USA
03'03"
19. Bob JUNGELS Trek Factory Racing
LUX
03'05"
20. Kristijan ĐURASEK Lampre - Merida
CRO
21. Ben HERMANS BMC Racing Team
BEL
03'57"
22. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Team Sky
BLR
04'28"
23. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Team Katusha
ESP
04'30"
24. Jan BAKELANTS Ag2r La Mondiale
BEL
05'03"
25. Fränk SCHLECK Trek Factory Racing
LUX
05'08"
26. Francis DE GREEF Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
05'22"
27. Gianluca BRAMBILLA Etixx - Quick Step
ITA
05'45"
28. Thomas DANIELSON Team Cannondale - Garmin
USA
05'47"
29. Benjamin KING Team Cannondale - Garmin
USA
30. Sylvester SZMYD CCC Sprandi Polkowice
POL
06'35"
31. Marco MINNAARD Wanty - Groupe Gobert
NED
06'55"
32. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Movistar Team
ESP
07'23"
33. Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Movistar Team
COL
34. Jérôme COPPEL IAM Cycling
FRA
07'32"
35. Maxime MONFORT Lotto Soudal
BEL
08'33"
36. Lawrence WARBASSE IAM Cycling
USA
37. Manuel SENNI BMC Racing Team
ITA
08'50"
38. Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM Cycling
SUI
09'47"
39. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Team Cannondale - Garmin
POR
40. Thomas DE GENDT Lotto Soudal
BEL
41. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
10'37"
42. Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO BMC Racing Team
COL
10'43"
43. Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Trek Factory Racing
COL
11'04"
44. Davide REBELLIN CCC Sprandi Polkowice
ITA
11'19"
45. Luka PIBERNIK Lampre - Merida
SLO
46. Christian KNEES Team Sky
GER
11'42"
47. Axel DOMONT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
12'23"
48. Guillaume BONNAFOND Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
49. Sander ARMEE Lotto Soudal
BEL
12'46"
50. Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEdge
AUS
13'21"
51. Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
14'24"
52. Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
KAZ
53. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Lampre - Merida
POL
14'31"
54. Georg PREIDLER Team Giant - Alpecin
AUT
15'08"
55. Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
56. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Soudal
BEL
15'24"
57. Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
SUI
15'32"
58. Stefan SCHUMACHER CCC Sprandi Polkowice
GER
16'21"
59. Branislau SAMOILAU CCC Sprandi Polkowice
BLR
17'02"
60. Marek RUTKIEWICZ CCC Sprandi Polkowice
POL
61. Grega BOLE CCC Sprandi Polkowice
SLO
62. Adrian HONKISZ CCC Sprandi Polkowice
POL
63. Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEdge
AUS
17'05"
64. Julien VERMOTE Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
17'22"
65. Lars Petter NORDHAUG Team Sky
NOR
17'24"
66. Laurent DIDIER Trek Factory Racing
LUX
18'12"
67. Paul MARTENS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
GER
18'41"
68. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
19'20"
69. Jérémy ROY FDJ
FRA
21'16"
70. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ
FRA
71. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team
ESP
72. Matej MOHORIC Team Cannondale - Garmin
SLO
21'27"
73. Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
SUI
74. Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge
RSA
75. Bert Jan LINDEMAN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
76. Carter JONES Team Giant - Alpecin
USA
77. Adriano MALORI Movistar Team
ITA
78. Valerio AGNOLI Astana Pro Team
ITA
79. Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
80. Marco MARCATO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
81. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
82. Michal GOLAS Etixx - Quick Step
POL
83. Eros CAPECCHI Movistar Team
ITA
84. Alex HOWES Team Cannondale - Garmin
USA
85. Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Soudal
BEL
86. Svein TUFT Orica GreenEdge
CAN
87. Enrico GASPAROTTO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
21'50"
88. Mathew HAYMAN Orica GreenEdge
AUS
22'39"
89. Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEdge
SUI
90. Tom LEEZER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
91. Vegard BREEN Lotto Soudal
NOR
22'51"
92. Danny PATE Team Sky
USA
23'02"
93. Valerio CONTI Lampre - Merida
ITA
23'28"
94. Peter SAGAN Tinkoff - Saxo
SVK
23'51"
95. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI Movistar Team
ESP
96. Mike TEUNISSEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
97. Jasper STUYVEN Trek Factory Racing
BEL
25'37"
98. Gregory RAST Trek Factory Racing
SUI
25'40"
99. Pavel BRUTT Tinkoff - Saxo
RUS
26'06"
100. Simone ANTONINI Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
26'18"
101. Jérôme BAUGNIES Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
102. Arthur VICHOT FDJ
FRA
103. Stijn DEVOLDER Trek Factory Racing
BEL
26'47"
104. Sébastien TURGOT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
26'51"
105. Damien GAUDIN Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
26'57"
106. Fabian CANCELLARA Trek Factory Racing
SUI
107. Daniil FOMINYKH Astana Pro Team
KAZ
27'07"
108. Tom VAN ASBROECK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
109. Kenny DE HAES Lotto Soudal
BEL
110. Sergey LAGUTIN Team Katusha
UZB
111. Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK Team Katusha
RUS
112. Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA Lampre - Merida
POR
113. Alberto BETTIOL Team Cannondale - Garmin
ITA
114. Jasper DE BUYST Lotto Soudal
BEL
115. Matthias BRÄNDLE IAM Cycling
AUT
27'39"
116. Daniele BENNATI Tinkoff - Saxo
ITA
28'02"
117. Bernhard EISEL Team Sky
AUT
118. Biel KADRI Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
28'36"
119. Koen DE KORT Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
29'31"
120. John DEGENKOLB Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
29'34"
121. Nikias ARNDT Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
122. Matti BRESCHEL Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
29'38"
123. Michael MORKOV Tinkoff - Saxo
DEN
124. Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team
SLO
29'41"
125. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha
RUS
30'05"
126. Nikolai TRUSOV Tinkoff - Saxo
RUS
30'12"
127. William BONNET FDJ
FRA
30'31"
128. Zdenek ŠTYBAR Etixx - Quick Step
CZE
31'17"
129. Mark RENSHAW Etixx - Quick Step
AUS
130. Mark CAVENDISH Etixx - Quick Step
GBR
131. Marco HALLER Team Katusha
AUT
32'39"
132. Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
NOR
133. Frederik BACKAERT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
134. Jacopo GUARNIERI Team Katusha
ITA
135. Moreno MOSER Team Cannondale - Garmin
ITA
32'42"
136. Sep VANMARCKE Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
137. Jempy DRUCKER BMC Racing Team
LUX
32'51"
138. Michal KWIATKOWSKI Etixx - Quick Step
POL
33'14"
139. Matteo TRENTIN Etixx - Quick Step
ITA
140. Mirko SELVAGGI Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
141. Dries DEVENYNS IAM Cycling
BEL
34'08"
142. Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - Merida
ITA
35'20"
143. Niccolo BONIFAZIO Lampre - Merida
ITA
35'22"
144. Sebastien CHAVANEL FDJ
FRA
36'04"
145. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ
FRA