GP de Québec - 2015

6th edition

Québec - Québec 201.6 km

11 September 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
Etixx - Quick Step 5h09'47"
2.
Michael MATTHEWS
Orica GreenEdge
3.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Team Katusha
4.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5.
Diego ULISSI
Lampre - Merida
6.
Bauke MOLLEMA
Trek Factory Racing
7.
Philippe GILBERT
BMC Racing Team
8.
Tony GALLOPIN
Lotto - Soudal
9.
Warren BARGUIL
Team Giant - Alpecin
10.
Greg VAN AVERMAET
BMC Racing Team
11.
Tanel KANGERT
Astana Pro Team
12.
Simon GESCHKE
Team Giant - Alpecin
13.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ
14.
Michał KWIATKOWSKI
Etixx - Quick Step
15.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team
16.
Ryder HESJEDAL
Team Cannondale - Garmin
17.
Paul VOSS
Bora - Argon 18
18.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ
19.
Lars Petter NORDHAUG
Team Sky 06"
20.
Robert GESINK
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
21.
Alexey TSATEVITCH
Team Katusha
22.
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Movistar Team 09"
23.
Fabio FELLINE
Trek Factory Racing
24.
Rui Alberto Faria da COSTA
Lampre - Merida
25.
Georg PREIDLER
Team Giant - Alpecin
26.
Jan BAKELANTS
Ag2r La Mondiale
27.
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
Movistar Team
28.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29.
Sep VANMARCKE
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
30.
Sergey LAGUTIN
Team Katusha
31.
Davide FORMOLO
Team Cannondale - Garmin
32.
Adam YATES
Orica GreenEdge 15"
33.
Heinrich HAUSSLER
IAM Cycling
34.
Lachlan NORRIS
Drapac Professional Cycling 19"
35.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale 23"
36.
Tom BOONEN
Etixx - Quick Step 25"
37.
Dominik NERZ
Bora - Argon 18
38.
Silvan DILLIER
BMC Racing Team 29"
39.
Julien VERMOTE
Etixx - Quick Step 31"
40.
Dries DEVENYNS
IAM Cycling
41.
Steve MORABITO
FDJ 34"
42.
Alexey LUTSENKO
Astana Pro Team 35"
43.
Matti BRESCHEL
Tinkoff - Saxo 37"
44.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar 50"
45.
Borut BOŽIČ
Astana Pro Team
46.
Julian ALAPHILIPPE
Etixx - Quick Step 01'13"
47.
Reto HOLLENSTEIN
IAM Cycling
48.
Brent BOOKWALTER
BMC Racing Team 01'19"
49.
Arnaud DÉMARE
FDJ 01'25"
50.
Benjamin PERRY
Silber Pro Cycling 01'27"
51.
Adam PHELAN
Drapac Professional Cycling
52.
Louis VERVAEKE
Lotto - Soudal
53.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
54.
Ryan ANDERSON
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
55.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
56.
Rein TAARAMÄE
Astana Pro Team
57.
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
IAM Cycling
58.
Hugo HOULE
Ag2r La Mondiale
59.
Simon ŠPILAK
Team Katusha
60.
Jan BÁRTA
Bora - Argon 18
61.
Graeme BROWN
Drapac Professional Cycling
62.
Manuele MORI
Lampre - Merida
63.
Ramūnas NAVARDAUSKAS
Team Cannondale - Garmin
64.
Wilco KELDERMAN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 02'11"
65.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
66.
Jose HERRADA LOPEZ
Movistar Team
67.
Christoph PFINGSTEN
Bora - Argon 18
68.
Yves LAMPAERT
Etixx - Quick Step
69.
Jürgen ROELANDTS
Lotto - Soudal
70.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Team Giant - Alpecin 02'47"
71.
Roman KREUZIGER
Tinkoff - Saxo
72.
Manuel QUINZIATO
BMC Racing Team
73.
Gregory RAST
Trek Factory Racing
74.
Michael SCHÄR
BMC Racing Team
75.
Jakob FUGLSANG
Astana Pro Team
76.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Movistar Team
77.
Ilnur ZAKARIN
Team Katusha
78.
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
Team Giant - Alpecin
79.
Paul MARTENS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
80.
Philip DEIGNAN
Team Sky
81.
Luke ROWE
Team Sky
82.
Simon YATES
Orica GreenEdge
83.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
84.
Magnus CORT NIELSEN
Orica GreenEdge
85.
Fredrik LUDVIGSSON
Team Giant - Alpecin
86.
Sam BENNETT
Bora - Argon 18
87.
Stijn VANDENBERGH
Etixx - Quick Step
88.
Chad HAGA
Team Giant - Alpecin
89.
Sergei CHERNETSKI
Team Katusha
90.
Maarten WYNANTS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
91.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale
92.
Eros CAPECCHI
Movistar Team
93.
Daniel OSS
BMC Racing Team
94.
Matteo BONO
Lampre - Merida
95.
Jan POLANC
Lampre - Merida
96.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ
97.
Michael ROGERS
Tinkoff - Saxo
98.
Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE
Team Sky
99.
Matthew BUSCHE
Trek Factory Racing
100.
Alexandre PICHOT
Team Europcar
101.
Yohann GENE
Team Europcar
102.
Edward KING
Team Cannondale - Garmin
103.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Team Katusha
104.
Bruno PIRES
Tinkoff - Saxo
105.
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU
Team Europcar
106.
Sébastien TURGOT
Ag2r La Mondiale
107.
Jonathan FUMEAUX
IAM Cycling
108.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Astana Pro Team
109.
Ryan ROTH
Silber Pro Cycling
110.
Christian MEIER
Orica GreenEdge
111.
Rob BRITTON
Team SmartStop
112.
Gregory HENDERSON
Lotto - Soudal
113.
Simon CLARKE
Orica GreenEdge
114.
Arnold JEANNESSON
FDJ
115.
Luka PIBERNIK
Lampre - Merida
116.
Marcel WYSS
IAM Cycling
117.
Nathan EARLE
Team Sky
118.
Lars Ytting BAK
Lotto - Soudal
119.
Shane ARCHBOLD
Bora - Argon 18
120.
Tim WELLENS
Lotto - Soudal
121.
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
Movistar Team
122.
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
Tinkoff - Saxo
123.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ
124.
Samuel SPOKES
Drapac Professional Cycling
125.
Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN
Tinkoff - Saxo
126.
Matthias BRÄNDLE
IAM Cycling
127.
Alexander CATAFORD
Silber Pro Cycling
128.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
129.
Johan LE BON
FDJ
130.
Adam DE VOS
H&R Block Pro Cycling