Tour du Haut-Var - 2015

47th edition

General Classification

21 February 2015 - 22 February 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Ben GASTAUER
Ag2r La Mondiale 9h14'21"
2.
Philippe GILBERT
BMC Racing Team 00'07"
3.
Jonathan HIVERT
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
4.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
FDJ
5.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Roubaix Lille Metropole
6.
Alexey TSATEVITCH
Team Katusha
7.
Julien EL FARES
Team Marseille 13 KTM
8.
Davide REBELLIN
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
10.
Yoann BAGOT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11.
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
Team Katusha
12.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
13.
Brent BOOKWALTER
BMC Racing Team
14.
Julien LOUBET
Team Marseille 13 KTM
15.
Quentin PACHER
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
16.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Wallonie Bruxelles
17.
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
18.
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
BMC Racing Team
19.
Chad HAGA
Team Giant - Alpecin
20.
Théo VIMPERE
Auber 93
21.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22.
Simon ŠPILAK
Team Katusha 00'14"
23.
Egor SILIN
Team Katusha
24.
Rinaldo NOCENTINI
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'16"
25.
Joey ROSSKOPF
BMC Racing Team 00'21"
26.
Maxime VANTOMME
Roubaix Lille Metropole 01'00"
27.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
28.
Laurent PICHON
FDJ
29.
Jimmy TURGIS
Roubaix Lille Metropole
30.
Lawrence WARBASSE
IAM Cycling
31.
Romain COMBAUD
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
32.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar 01'14"
33.
Luka MEZGEC
Team Giant - Alpecin 01'23"
34.
Antoine DUCHESNE
Team Europcar 01'42"
35.
Amael MOINARD
BMC Racing Team 01'52"
36.
Patrick SCHELLING
IAM Cycling 02'35"
37.
Christophe LAPORTE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'27"
38.
Zico WAEYTENS
Team Giant - Alpecin
39.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
40.
Ilnur ZAKARIN
Team Katusha
41.
Remy DI GREGORIO
Team Marseille 13 KTM
42.
Antoine WARNIER
Wallonie Bruxelles
43.
Eduard VORGANOV
Team Katusha
44.
Clement CHEVRIER
IAM Cycling
45.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
46.
Jerome COUSIN
Team Europcar
47.
Pavel KOCHETKOV
Team Katusha
48.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar
49.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
FDJ 03'40"
50.
Gaetan BILLE
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 03'41"
51.
Tom DERNIES
Wallonie Bruxelles
52.
Yoann BARBAS
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
53.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Roubaix Lille Metropole
54.
Yoann PAILLOT
Team Marseille 13 KTM 03'48"
55.
Anthony GESLIN
FDJ 04'02"
56.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 04'28"
57.
César BIHEL
Auber 93 04'48"
58.
Kevin REZA
FDJ 04'57"
59.
David TANNER
IAM Cycling 05'02"
60.
Tony HUREL
Team Europcar 05'04"
61.
Roy CURVERS
Team Giant - Alpecin 05'37"
62.
Jempy DRUCKER
BMC Racing Team 05'43"
63.
Serghei TVETCOV
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 05'50"
64.
Rudy MOLARD
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 06'30"
65.
Kevyn ISTA
Wallonie Bruxelles 06'53"
66.
Yann GUYOT
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre 06'58"
67.
Alo JAKIN
Auber 93 07'00"
68.
Serge DE WORTELAER
Veranclassic - Ekoi
69.
Thierry HUPOND
Team Giant - Alpecin
70.
Jerome MAINARD
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
71.
Julien STASSEN
Wallonie Bruxelles
72.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
73.
Davide APPOLLONIO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
74.
Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN
Team Froy Bianchi 08'31"
75.
Anthony TURGIS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 09'46"
76.
Christophe PRÉMONT
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
77.
Pierre GOUAULT
Auber 93
78.
Steven TRONET
Auber 93 09'50"
79.
Maxim BELKOV
Team Katusha 10'07"
80.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 10'21"
81.
Johan LE BON
FDJ 11'10"
82.
Olivier LE GAC
FDJ
83.
Jimmy RAIBAUD
Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre 11'18"
84.
Julien GUAY
Auber 93 11'23"
85.
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
Team Marseille 13 KTM 12'08"
86.
Manuel SENNI
BMC Racing Team 12'43"
87.
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12'45"
88.
Anthony MALDONADO
Auber 93
89.
Maxime RENAULT
Auber 93
90.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar
91.
Albert TIMMER
Team Giant - Alpecin 12'47"
92.
Mateusz TACIAK
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13'19"
93.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
94.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
95.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
96.
Stef VAN ZUMMEREN
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 13'46"
97.
Marco BANDIERA
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14'08"
98.
Clément PENVEN
Team Marseille 13 KTM 14'15"
99.
Simon PELLAUD
IAM Cycling 14'34"
100.
Adrian KUREK
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14'37"
101.
Kai REUS
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 15'03"
102.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Roubaix Lille Metropole 16'05"
103.
Jussi VEIKKANEN
FDJ
104.
Gregoire TARRIDE
Team Marseille 13 KTM
105.
Antoine DEMOITIE
Wallonie Bruxelles 16'58"
106.
Sébastien TURGOT
Ag2r La Mondiale 17'18"
107.
Joeri CALLEEUW
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 17'24"
108.
Gregory HABEAUX
Wallonie Bruxelles 17'32"
109.
Jerome GILBERT
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 19'02"
110.
Jean Marc BIDEAU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 19'04"
111.
Christian DELLE STELLE
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19'53"
112.
Louis VERHELST
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 19'59"