G.P. Miguel Induráin - 2015

14th edition

Estella - Estella 192.7 km

4 April 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
Team Katusha 4h56'42"
2.
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Movistar Team
3.
Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
Movistar Team 00'02"
4.
Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE
Team Cannondale - Garmin 00'14"
5.
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Movistar Team 00'39"
6.
Daniel MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
Team Katusha
7.
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8.
Francisco MANCEBO
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 00'41"
9.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10.
Peio BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00'46"
11.
Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ
Radio Popular - Boavista 00'52"
12.
Sergio PARDILLA BELLÓN
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00'54"
13.
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00'56"
14.
Nathan BROWN
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15.
Simon ŠPILAK
Team Katusha 01'00"
16.
Ilnur ZAKARIN
Team Katusha 01'09"
17.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Lokosphinx 01'31"
18.
David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES
Radio Popular - Boavista 01'33"
19.
Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE
Murias Taldea 01'34"
20.
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 01'35"
21.
Javier MEGIAS LEAL
Team Novo Nordisk 01'43"
22.
Matej MOHORIČ
Team Cannondale - Garmin 01'44"
23.
César FONTE
Radio Popular - Boavista 01'45"
24.
Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO
Burgos BH 01'47"
25.
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI
Team Cannondale - Garmin 01'50"
26.
Kirill SVESHNIKOV
Lokosphinx 01'55"
27.
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BICO
Radio Popular - Boavista 02'14"
28.
Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ
Movistar Team 02'21"
29.
Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO
Team Cannondale - Garmin
30.
David BELDA GARCÍA
Burgos BH 02'31"
31.
Sergey LAGUTIN
Team Katusha 02'33"
32.
Jaime ROSÓN GARCÍA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33.
Michal SCHLEGEL
AWT Greenway 02'35"
34.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares SILVA
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa
35.
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
Movistar Team
36.
Sergey SHILOV
Lokosphinx
37.
Frederico Jose Oliveira FIGUEIREDO
Radio Popular - Boavista 02'40"
38.
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 02'56"
39.
Haritz ORBE URRUTIA
Murias Taldea
40.
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO
Southeast 03'57"
41.
Imanol ESTEVEZ SALAS
Murias Taldea
42.
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
Murias Taldea
43.
Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK
Team Katusha 04'20"
44.
Igor ANTÓN HERNÁNDEZ
Movistar Team
45.
Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL
Murias Taldea 06'01"
46.
David ARROYO DURAN
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 06'12"
47.
Alexandr KOLOBNEV
Team Katusha 07'13"
48.
Cristián RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
Southeast 07'55"
49.
Alexis GUERIN
AWT Greenway 08'13"
50.
Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ
Burgos BH 08'17"
51.
Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa
52.
Maxim BELKOV
Team Katusha 08'50"
53.
Hugh CARTHY
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 09'20"
54.
Jan BROCKHOFF
AWT Greenway 12'27"
55.
Vasilii NEUSTROEV
Lokosphinx
56.
David LOZANO RIBA
Team Novo Nordisk
57.
Diego MILÁN JIMÉNEZ
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
58.
Axel COSTA SORIA
Start - Massi Cycling Team
59.
Iván GARCÍA CORTINA
AWT Greenway
60.
Sergey VDOVIN
Lokosphinx
61.
Israel NUNO ARGUELLES
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 12'35"
62.
Charles PLANET
Team Novo Nordisk 12'38"
63.
Joonas HENTTALA
Team Novo Nordisk
64.
Marc VILANOVA MARSA
Start - Massi Cycling Team
65.
José Manuel DÍAZ
66.
Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA
Burgos BH
67.
Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
68.
Andreas KEUSER
Start - Massi Cycling Team
69.
Przemysław KASPERKIEWICZ
AWT Greenway
70.
Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA
Radio Popular - Boavista
71.
Eneko LIZARRALDE DELGADO
Murias Taldea
72.
Héctor SÁEZ BENITO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
73.
Pablo TORRES MUIÑO
Burgos BH
74.
Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO
Murias Taldea 12'42"
75.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Murias Taldea
76.
Aleksey RYBALKIN
Lokosphinx 12'43"
77.
Igor MERINO CORTAZAR
Burgos BH 12'48"
78.
Alexander VDOVIN
Lokosphinx 12'51"
79.
Xavier PASTALLÉ
80.
Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI
12'54"
81.
Kevin DE MESMAEKER
Team Novo Nordisk
82.
Rafaâ CHTIOUI
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 13'01"
83.
Samuel MAGALHÃES
Radio Popular - Boavista 13'04"
84.
Raúl ALARCÓN GARCÍA
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa
85.
Álvaro CUADROS MORATA
AWT Greenway 13'28"