Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne - 2015

Kuurne - Kuurne (193 km) - 01/03

Rider Team Country Time
1. Mark CAVENDISH Etixx - Quick Step
GBR
4h28'56"
2. Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
NOR
3. Elia VIVIANI Team Sky
ITA
4. Tom VAN ASBROECK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
5. Daniele COLLI Nippo - Vini Fantini
ITA
6. Jempy DRUCKER BMC Racing Team
LUX
7. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Soudal
BEL
8. Kristian SBARAGLI MTN - Qhubeka
ITA
9. Raymond KREDER Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
10. Matteo PELUCCHI IAM Cycling
ITA
11. Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
12. Antoine DEMOITIE Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
13. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN MTN - Qhubeka
NOR
14. Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
15. Kevyn ISTA Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
16. Jonas VANGENECHTEN IAM Cycling
BEL
17. Nicolas VEREECKEN Team 3M
BEL
18. Nacer BOUHANNI Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
19. Sam BENNETT Bora - Argon 18
IRL
20. Roy JANS Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
21. Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Nippo - Vini Fantini
ITA
22. Bryan COQUARD Team Europcar
FRA
04"
23. Gregory HENDERSON Lotto Soudal
NZL
24. Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
GER
25. Oliver NAESEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
26. Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
27. Hugo HOULE Ag2r La Mondiale
CAN
28. Pierre Luc PERICHON Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
29. Tom BOONEN Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
30.
31. Johan LE BON FDJ
FRA
32. Jacopo GUARNIERI Team Katusha
ITA
33. Gijs VAN HOECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
34. Alexey TSATEVITCH Team Katusha
RUS
35. Zdenek ŠTYBAR Etixx - Quick Step
CZE
36. Adrian KUREK CCC Sprandi Polkowice
POL
37. Michael VINGERLING Team 3M
NED
38. Mauro FINETTO Southeast
ITA
39. Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
SUI
40. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha
RUS
41. Marco MARCATO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
42. Dimitri PEYSKENS Team 3M
BEL
43. Daniel SCHORN Bora - Argon 18
AUT
44. Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Soudal
DEN
45. Sebastien CHAVANEL FDJ
FRA
46. Olivier CHEVALIER Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
47. Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
48. Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
49. Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team
BEL
50. Roger KLUGE IAM Cycling
GER
51. Luke ROWE Team Sky
GBR
52. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Ag2r La Mondiale
BEL
53. Scott THWAITES Bora - Argon 18
GBR
54. Gert DOCKX Lotto Soudal
BEL
55. James VANLANDSCHOOT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
56. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ
FRA
57. Marcel SIEBERG Lotto Soudal
GER
58. Rick ZABEL BMC Racing Team
GER
59. Michel KREDER Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
60. Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team
SUI
61. Dominique ROLLIN Cofidis, Solutions Credits
CAN
62. Dylan TEUNS BMC Racing Team
BEL
63. Alessandro MALAGUTI Nippo - Vini Fantini
ITA
64. Damien GAUDIN Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
65. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
66. Tyler FARRAR MTN - Qhubeka
USA
67. Ian STANNARD Team Sky
GBR
68. Gerald CIOLEK MTN - Qhubeka
GER
69. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
70. Youcef REGUIGUI MTN - Qhubeka
ALG
71. Julien STASSEN Wallonie Bruxelles
BEL
72. Yves LAMPAERT Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
73. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
74. Simone ANTONINI Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
75. Yohann GENE Team Europcar
FRA
25"
76. Tom GOOVAERTS CCT p/b Champion System
BEL
77. Nikolas MAES Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
30"
78. Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Etixx - Quick Step
POL
79. Mirko SELVAGGI Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
80. Maarten WYNANTS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
81. Sep VANMARCKE Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
82. Robert WAGNER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
GER
83. Bernhard EISEL Team Sky
AUT
42"
84. Salvatore PUCCIO Team Sky
ITA
44"
85. Pim LIGTHART Lotto Soudal
NED
47"
86. Adrien PETIT Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
51"
87. Thomas VAUBOURZEIX Veranclassic - Ekoi
FRA
88. Etienne VAN EMPEL Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
89. Stig BROECKX Lotto Soudal
BEL
90. Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK Team Katusha
RUS
91. Christian KNEES Team Sky
GER
92. Marco HALLER Team Katusha
AUT
93. Vincent JEROME Team Europcar
FRA
01'28"
94. Frederik VEUCHELEN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
95. Frederik BACKAERT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
96. Sven Erik BYSTRØM Team Katusha
NOR
01'50"
97. Xandro MEURISSE AN Post - Chainreaction
BEL
01'55"
98. Iljo KEISSE Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
99. Reinier HONIG Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
100. Jos VAN EMDEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
101. Maarten TJALLINGII Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
102. Cyril LEMOINE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
02'35"
103. Lars Petter NORDHAUG Team Sky
NOR
02'43"
104. Kris BOECKMANS Lotto Soudal
BEL
02'59"
105. Dries DEVENYNS IAM Cycling
BEL
06'07"
106. Matteo TRENTIN Etixx - Quick Step
ITA