Paris - Tours - 2015

Rider Team Country Time
1. Matteo TRENTIN Etixx - Quick Step
ITA
4h39'12"
2. Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto Soudal
BEL
3. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
04"
4. Tiesj BENOOT Lotto Soudal
BEL
20"
5. Roy JANS Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
6. Yves LAMPAERT Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
7. Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling
AUS
8. Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
9. Mike TEUNISSEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
10. Pim LIGTHART Lotto Soudal
NED
11. Maarten WYNANTS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
12. Arnaud DEMARE FDJ
FRA
13. Benoit JARRIER Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
14. Roy CURVERS Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
15. Tony GALLOPIN Lotto Soudal
FRA
16. Pavel BRUTT Tinkoff - Saxo
RUS
24"
17. Alexis GOUGEARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
31"
18. Twan CASTELIJNS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
40"
19. Julien DUVAL Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
FRA
01'11"
20. Arnaud GERARD Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
21. Romain COMBAUD Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
FRA
01'17"
22. Brian VAN GOETHEM Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
23. Christoph PFINGSTEN Bora - Argon 18
GER
24. Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
SUI
03'10"
25. Tom VAN ASBROECK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
26. Marco COLEDAN Trek Factory Racing
ITA
27. Oliver NAESEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
28. Simon PELLAUD IAM Cycling
SUI
29. Romain GUILLEMOIS Team Europcar
FRA
30. Niki TERPSTRA Etixx - Quick Step
NED
03'13"
31. Julien VERMOTE Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
32. Roger KLUGE IAM Cycling
GER
33. Gianni MEERSMAN Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
34. Marco MARCATO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
ITA
35. Max WALSCHEID Team Kuota - Lotto
GER
07'40"
36. Sondre Holst ENGER IAM Cycling
NOR
37. Tom BOHLI BMC Racing Team
SUI
38. Kevin VAN MELSEN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
39. Johann VAN ZYL MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
40. Ramon SINKELDAM Team Giant - Alpecin
NED
41. Jelle WALLAYS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
42. Nacer BOUHANNI Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
12'02"
43. Alexandre BLAIN Team Marseille 13 KTM
FRA
44. Christophe LAPORTE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
45. Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar
JPN
14'41"
46. Rudy BARBIER Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
14'48"
47. Marc SARREAU FDJ
FRA
16'24"
48. Romain FEILLU Bretagne - Seche Environnement
FRA
49. Amaury CAPIOT Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
50. Lorenzo MANZIN FDJ
FRA
51. Martin VELITS Etixx - Quick Step
SVK
52. Mickael DELAGE FDJ
FRA
53. Cesare BENEDETTI Bora - Argon 18
ITA
54. David MENUT Auber 93
FRA
55. Jade JULIUS MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
56. Michal KOLÁR Tinkoff - Saxo
SVK
57. Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling
SUI
58. Bert VAN LERBERGHE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
59. Peter VELITS BMC Racing Team
SVK
60. Nikias ARNDT Team Giant - Alpecin
GER
61. Martijn VERSCHOOR Team Novo Nordisk
NED
62. Eugenio ALAFACI Trek Factory Racing
ITA
63. Antwan TOLHOEK Tinkoff - Saxo
NED
64. Frederik BACKAERT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
65. Felix GROßSCHARTNER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
AUT
66. Marcel AREGGER IAM Cycling
SUI
67. Nikolai TRUSOV Tinkoff - Saxo
RUS
68. Yoann PAILLOT Team Marseille 13 KTM
FRA
69. Jonas VANGENECHTEN IAM Cycling
BEL
70. Robin STENUIT Veranclassic - Ekoi
BEL
71. Frederik VEUCHELEN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
72. Sébastien TURGOT Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
73. Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
74. Guillaume LEVARLET Auber 93
FRA
75. Maxime RENAULT Auber 93
FRA
76. Daniel SCHORN Bora - Argon 18
AUT
77. Tim KERKHOF Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
78. Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Argon 18
GER
79. Romain GUYOT Team Europcar
FRA
80. Thomas DAMUSEAU Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
81. Frederik FRISON Lotto Soudal
BEL
82. Jos VAN EMDEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
83. Ivar SLIK Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
84. Dylan TEUNS BMC Racing Team
BEL
85. Quentin PACHER Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre
FRA
86. Vincent JEROME Team Europcar
FRA
87. Wesley KREDER Roompot - Oranje Peloton
NED
88. Danny VAN POPPEL Trek Factory Racing
NED
89. Maciej BODNAR Tinkoff - Saxo
POL
90. Michael GOGL Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
AUT
91. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
92. Bert DE BACKER Team Giant - Alpecin
BEL
93. Nick DOUGALL MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
94. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Soudal
BEL
95. Stig BROECKX Lotto Soudal
BEL
96. Dennis VAN WINDEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
97. Michaël VAN STAEYEN Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
98. Kevin REZA FDJ
FRA
99. Steven TRONET Auber 93
FRA
100. Sam BENNETT Bora - Argon 18
IRL
101. Jasper STUYVEN Trek Factory Racing
BEL
102. Nikolas MAES Etixx - Quick Step
BEL
103. Dries DEVENYNS IAM Cycling
BEL
104. Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Soudal
BEL
105. Jacobus VENTER MTN - Qhubeka
RSA
106. Shane ARCHBOLD Bora - Argon 18
NZL